Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Lahti
October 27, 2007

Finland, Lahti
BOB, CACIB, BD-1 - CH HEY JEY S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA (left) & BOS, CACIB, CAC, BB-1 - IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU


BOB, CACIB, BD-1 - CH HEY JEY S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA


BOB-VETERAN - CH SILKKITIE SOTURI


BOS-VETERAN - CH BEI-WEI DUOHAO
The latest from 2007

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 08, 2007
Finnish Winner 2007

Finland, Jyväskylä» Finland, Jyväskylä
November 18, 2007

Finland, Lahti» Finland, Lahti
October 27, 2007
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka

International Show

Judge: Paula Rekiranta, FIN

Number of Chows entered: 19
Number of Chows shown: 18
----------------------------------------

BOB, CACIB, BD-1
CH HEY JEY S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA
Br: V Kornilov, RUS
O: E. Petrova, RUS

BOS, CACIB, CAC, BB-1
IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU
Br: Virpi Kairtamo, Ikaalinen
O: Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen

____________________________________

MALES

Intermediate class

ESTJW-07 KUUS'VUOREN GOLD GASPER SON FIN18212/06 s.27.1.2006 cream
(Fin Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Rantatuulen Satunoita)
Br & O: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Very good 3

TOLKAN TAIKA MAHTI FIN20528/06 s.5.3.2006 black
( Fin Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x
Fin Ch W-05-06 Tatam Ilan Annastiina )
Br: Pirjo & Jari Appelgren, Kuhmo
O: Päivi Hokkanen, Helsinki
EXC. 1 CAC

TOLKAN TARMOKAS PARONI FIN20528/06 s.5.3.2006 black
( Fin Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x
Fin Ch W-05-06 Tatam Ilan Annastiina )
Br: Pirjo & Jari Appelgren, Kuhmo
O: Marjo Koivisto, Tampere
EXC. 2

Open class

KUUS'VUOREN FOKUS OSKARI FIN14771/06 s.16.1.2006 red
(Fin&S Ch Rantatuulen Pegasos x JW-04 Wanted Soul Sunbean Chadery)
Br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
O: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle & Maarit Viljanen
EXC. 1 RE-CAC

NALLELAAKSON JYPPE FIN17451/05 s.5.2.2005 red
( Nallelaakson Paddinton x
Flameborough Esmelina )
Br: Päivi Kyrölä, Lempäälä
O: Päivi Hokkanen, Helsinki
Disqualified

Champion Class

FIN CH BEI-WEI ERZI LAODA FIN26957/01 s.19.5.2001 fawn
( Brosscroft Regal Baer x
Fin Ch Bei-Wei Chunlei )
Br: Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen, Varkaus
O: Keijo Pöntinen, Naarajärvi
EXC. 2 BD-2 RE-CACIB

MULTI CH HEY JEY S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA RKF1520457 s. 15.10.2003 red
( Radonezh Lion x Iriska Ot Aliski)
Br: V Kornilov, RUS
O: E. Petrova, RUS
EXC.1 BD-1 CACIB BOB

MULTI CH ESTW05 BALTW06 JANSAGIN MORRIS
(Rantatuulen Pandemon x Tuliketun Kulta-Pilvi)
b. Sanna Silvo
o. Petri Nordman
EXC. 4 BD-4

FIN & EST CH JW-05 KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD FIN51063/04 s.21.10.2004 black
( Fin Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man X Fin&Est Ch Baltw-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska )
Br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Huittinen
O: Teuvo Virtanen & Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Röykkä
EXC. 3 BD-3


Veteran class

MULTI CH W-03 SILKKITIE SOTURI
FIN10991/98 s.6.12.1997
(Int&Fin&S&N Ch Tsinghuan Sebastian x Honeybun Donna)
Br. Sirkku Moisala
O: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1 BOB-VETERAN

BITCHES

Junior class

PARMELIA GALATEA FIN13068/07 s.24.11.2006 red smooth
(Fin&Lt&Rus&Est Ch D&Est Jch, Baltjw-06, Ltuv-07Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
b. & o. Päivi Parmala
EXC. 1 BB- 3 RE-CAC

Intermediate class

TATAM TÄHTILILJA FIN49557/05 s.2.11.2005 red
( Suel Sihote-Alinn Rigiy Ap
x Tatam Histamiini )
Br:Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
O: Matti-Oskari & Hanna-Maria Raiski, Vihti
EXC. 1

Open class

FLAMEBOROUGH ELEGANZA FIN47202/05 s. 15.9.2005 red
(Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv&N&Dk Ch W-03 Silkkitie Soturi x
Flameborough Esperanza )
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Tuula Blåfield
Very Good 2

IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU FIN50148/05 s.3.10.2005 black
(Rus&Est Ch Kja Van Li Shindao
x Fin Mva Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö )
Br: Virpi Kairtamo, Ikaalinen
O: Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen
EXC. 1 BB-1 CAC FIN CH CACIB BOS New Champion!

Champion class

FIN CH KUUS'VUOREN ELISAN BLUESTAR FIN51066/04 S.21.10.2007 blue
(Fin Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Fin&Est Ch Baltw-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska)
Br &O. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
EXC. 3

MULTI CH EST JCH JW-06 VCW-07 PYÖREÄN TALON ARCTIC NIGHT
FIN 36199/05 s. 29.6.2005 black
(Int&Fin&Est&Rus&Ltu&S&Lv Ch Estw-05,Baltw -06 Jansagin Morris x N&Fin Ch Incipit Proxima)
Br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Tarja & Petri Nordman
EXC. 1 BB-2 RE-CACIB

RUS CH RADONEZH LULU RKF1639573 s. 10.02.2004 black
(Alkmena Orfy x Alkmena Margita)
Br: I Burtseva, RUS
O: E. Petrova, RUS
EXC 2 BB- 4


Veteran class

INT & FIN & EST & S & LV CH BALTW-01 BEI-WEI
DUOHAO FIN41386/98 s.16.11.1998 red
(Int & Fin & N & S Ch Tsinghuan Sebastian
x Fin Ch Tatam Cerafiina )
Br: Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen
O: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC. 1 BOS-VETERAN


Breeder class

KUUS'VUOREN KENNEL
1 Honour Price
O:Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle