Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Estonia, Tallinn
February 15, 2009

Estonia, Tallinn
BOB, CACIB, CAC, BD-1 - JCH BON TRIUMPH SUGAR WHITE (left) & BOS, BOB-VETERAN, BIS-3 VETERAN, BB-1 - CH TULIKETUN YÖNHAL-I-NALLE - click to enlarge


BOB, CACIB, CAC, BD-1
JCH. BON TRIUMPH SUGAR WHITE


BOS, BOB-VETERAN, BIS-3 VETERAN, BB-1
CH TULIKETUN YÖNHAL-I-NALLE


BOB-JUN, JCAC, BD-3
YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
The latest from Estonia

Estonia, Ulenurme» Estonia, Ulenurme
July 20, 2014

Estonia, Harju» Estonia, Harju
March 3, 2013

Estonia, Tallinn» Estonia, Tallinn
February 09, 2013
Tallinn Winter Cup 2013
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka, Irina Zinovieva

Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra (IT)
Bis-Veteran judge: Göran Bådegard (SE)


Number of Chows entered: 10
Number of Chows shown: 8
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, CAC, BD-1
JCH BON TRIUMPH SUGAR WHITE
Br: Marina Vekovischeva (RU)
O: Irina Zinovieva

BOS, BOB-VETERAN, BIS-3 VETERAN, BB-1
CH TULIKETUN YÖNHAL-I-NALLE
Br: Eine Lappalainen (FI)
O: Eija Pyökäri (FI)

_______________________________________


MALES

Junior class males

BEAUTYFUL CRYSTAL FIRST KNIGHT
EST-03958/07 b.23.10.2007 red
(Rossy Shogun x Beautyful Crystal Angel Acira )
br. Piret Pullat
ow.Anett Ülesoo
Very Good 3

YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07 b.30.10.2007 red
(Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri, FI
o. Salka Pellikka, FI
EXC.1, JCAC, BOB-JUN, BD-3

FEARLESS HEART ZEFIR

FEARLESS HEART ZEFIR
EST-01738/08 b 8.3.2008 cream
(Ch Bon Triumph Sugar White x Fearless Heart Evrika)
br & ow. Irina Zinovieva
EXC.2

 

BITCHES

Junior class

BASSTRICK'S GUCCI
FIN15537/08 b.19.12.2007 red
(Ch Simauta Dess Cassius x Ch Tatam Estrella)
br. Teija Valkama (FI)
ow. Pirjo Harmoinen, Veijo Ahonen & Ilkka Lahti (FI)
Very Good 1

BEAUTIFUL CRYSTAL ELLI WANTED SOUL
EST-03960/07 b.4.10.2007 black
(Ch Kja Van Li Okino x Fearless Heart Illusion Black Queen)
br. Piret Pullat
o: Marika Konsa & Erna Kipper
absent

BUFFY'S TEDDYBEAR BLUE PRINCESS VICTORIA
EST-03456/07 b.09.08.2007 blue
(Ch Odissey x Wanted Soul Blue Sweetheart Chtea)
br & ow. Agnes & Jaanus Aule
absent


Veteran class

CH FEARLESS HEART AXINJA
EST-02397/00 b. 10.10.2000 black
(Ch Shonsu x Kja Van Li Fanlin )
br. Irina Zinovieva
ow.Svetlana & Sergei Artjomov
Very Good 2

CH TULIKETUN YÖNHAL-I-NALLE
FIN38235/96 b.28.08.1996 cream
( Brosscroft Red Hot Bear x Kelin's Sunshine Bear )
Br: Eine Lappalainen (FI)
O: Eija Pyökäri (FI)
EXC. 1, BOB-VETERAN, EE VET CH, BB-1 BOS, BIS-3 VETERAN, New Champion


Open class

JCH BON TRIUMPH SUGAR WHITE
EST-00241/08 b.13.12.2006 cream
( Ch Fearless Heart Image Cream King x Ch Bon Triumph Zefira)
Br: Marina Vekovischeva (RU)
O: Irina Zinovieva
EXC. 1, BD-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB


Champion class

CH BAHUS BAJ
EST-02403/07 b.15.11.2006 cream
(Ch Simauta Dess Can Hook x Ch Viktoria Simbo Beauty)
br. Nataliya Smirnova (RU)
ow. Svetlana & Sergei Artjomov
EXC.1, BD-2, RE-CACIB