NCCC Clubshow 2017 - April 23 2017
ANICC Clubshow 2017 - April 30 2017
Long Feng Captain Jack Sparrow

Estonia, Tallinn
February 14, 2010

Estonia, Tallinn
BOS, BOB-JUNIOR, BB1, JUN-CAC - XING-FENG’S EKI (left) & BOB, CACIB, CAC, BD-1 - CH, W-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
The latest from Estonia

Estonia, Ulenurme» Estonia, Ulenurme
July 20, 2014

Estonia, Harju» Estonia, Harju
March 3, 2013

Estonia, Tallinn» Estonia, Tallinn
February 09, 2013
Tallinn Winter Cup 2013
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka

International Show

Judge: Miroslaw Redlicki (PL)


Number of Chows entered: 12
Number of Chows shown: 11
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, CAC, BD-1
CH, W-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
br. Eija Pyökäri (FI)
o. Salka Pellikka(FI)

BOS, BOB-JUNIOR, BB1, JUN-CAC
XING-FENG’S EKI
br. A Meulstee-Van Beuzekom (NL)
o. Teija Valkama (FI)
_______________________________________


Males

Junior class

SHAN-ARAN BILLITONITE
FIN56997/08 b.19.10.2008 black
(Ch Jushui Duan Tou Fa x Multi Ch Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
br. Tarja & Petri Nordman (FI)
o. Jatta Hakala-Salemo (FI)
EXC.1, JUN-CAC, BD-4, BOS-JUNIOR

WANTED SOUL BRAVE HEART NICO-MOCHA
EST-01189/09 b. 12.03.2009
(Nelson-Nico Von Belling-roth x Irgen Gold Fuziyama)
br. Erna & Rene Kipper
o. Anneli Vaarmets
Very Good 2


Females

Junior class

WANTED SOUL MIDNIGHT STAR MATHILDA
EST-01191/09 b. 12.03.2009 black
(Nelson-Nico Von Belling-roth x Irgen Gold Fuziyama)
br. Erna & Rene Kipper
o. Tiina Rouhiainen
Very Good 2

XING-FENG’S EKI
NHSB2740488 b. 4.3.2009 red smooth
(Ch The Prestige of the Royal Club x Xing-Feng’s Chimayra)
br. A Meulstee-Van Beuzekom (NL)
o. Teija Valkama (FI)
EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BB1, BOB-JUNIOR, BOS


Males

Intermediate class

FEARLESS HEART ZEFIR
EST-01738/08 b 8.3.2008 cream
(Ch Bon Triumph Sugar White x Fearless Heart Evrika)
br & o. Jelena Zinovieva
disqualified

EEJW-09 BALTJW-09 JCH
TRIUMFANT’S DREAM WARRIOR
EST-03170/08 b 16.1.2008 red
(Ch Star Attraction of the Royal Club x Zohra Lietuvos Liutas)
b. Olga Gljakova
o. Anna Allikvee
EXC. 1, BD-2, RE-CACIB


Champion class

CH BAHUS BAJ
EST-02403/07 b.15.11.2006 cream
(Ch Simauta Dess Can Hook x Ch Viktoria Simbo Beauty)
br. Nataliya Smirnova (RU)
o. Svetlana & Sergei Artjomov (EE)
EXC. 3

CH KUUS’VUOREN GOLD GASPER SON
FIN18212/05LAe0 b.27.01.2006 cream
(Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Rantatuulen Satunoita)
br. & o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle (FI)
EXC.2, BD.3

CH, W-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07LBe0 b.30.10.2007 red
(Multi Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri (FI)
o. Salka Pellikka(FI)
EXC. 1, BD-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, New Estonian Champion


Females

Intermediate class

ALNAIRS
EST-04225/E08 b 6.5.2008 cream
( Batist x Black Sunny Axy Alexa)
br. M Topaylova (UA)
o. Svetlana & Sergei Artjomov
disqualified


Open class

BASSTRICK'S GUCCI
FIN15537/08 b.19.12.2007 red
(Ch Simauta Dess Cassius x Ch Tatam Estrella)
br. Teija Valkama (FI)
o. Pirjo Harmoinen, Veijo Ahonen & Ilkka Lahti (FI)
EXC.1, BB-2, CAC, CACIB