Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Estonia, Tallinn
August 18, 2012
Baltic Winner 2012

Estonia, Tallinn
BIG 4, BOB, Sert, CACIB, Baltic Winner '12
BETTY MONTANA LIÜTO GUOLIS


BOS, CACIB, Baltic Winner '12
TRIUMFANT'S DREAM WARRIOR


HP-1, BIS-1 - Brace Competition
TRIUMFANT'S DREAM WARRIOR x
PARMELIA DREAM ROMANCE
The latest from 2012

Estonia, Tartu» Estonia, Tartu
November 3, 2012

Estonia, Tallinn» Estonia, Tallinn
August 19, 2012
Estonian Chow chow Club speciality show

Estonia, Tallinn» Estonia, Tallinn
August 18, 2012
Baltic Winner 2012
 
Provided by Olga Gljakova

International Dog Show

Judge: Luis Gorjao-Henriques (P)

Number of Chows entered: 17
Number of Chows shown: 15
_______________________________________

BIG 4, BOB, Sert, CACIB, Baltic Winner '12
BETTY MONTANA LIÜTO GUOLIS
br./o. Elena Miliauskienė (Lt)

BOS, CACIB, Baltic Winner '12
TRIUMFANT'S DREAM WARRIOR
br. Olga Gljakova (Est)
o. Anna Allikvee (Fin)

_______________________________________


Males

Puppies

Torres Cunami LÐVK CC 1496/12 01.02.2012
( KITAYSKIY SUVENIR IZ DOMA GENERALA x ZUNDA CUNAMI )
br.Jolanta Taujeniene (Lt)
o.Pia Oravainen (Fin)
1 HP, BOB-PUPPY


Junior class

Long Feng Will Turner EST-00997/12 06.05.2011
(CHOWMANIA CHERIE'S CINNEMAX x PIUK CHOW MISSIES VICTORIA PRINCESS)
br. Lene Shila Hedengran (Sweden)
o.Ruta Kirss (Est)
Very Good


Females

Junior class

BAI LING PEI'S ALICE AT LIETVOS LIUTAS LÐVK CC1502/12 20.10.2011
(OK GO LIETUVOS LIÜTAS x WITCHCRAFT GOODTYMES DE LA YAKKA)
br.Camilla Schulz ( Germ)
o.Loreta Tamaseviciene (Lt)
EXC.1, Jun.Sert, BALT JW-12, BB-2


Males

Veteran class

FEARLESS HEART CALIF EST-03037/03 08.11.2003
(FEARLESS HEART BONIFACI x LIZETTE)
br.Irina Zinovieva (Est)
o.Mati Pullat (Est)
Very Good


Intermediate class

AMAVITA IVAN TSAREVICH EST-01772/11 26.04.2011
(BARS x FEARLESS HEART INTRIGA BLACK BABY)
br./o. Marina Rozhdestvenskaya (Est)
Very Good


Open class

OK GO LIETUVOS LIÜTAS LÐVK CC1413/10 04.04.2010
(L&A GOODTYMES BLACK SABBATH x ZOO ZOO LIETUVOS LIÜTAS)
br./o. Loreta Tamaseviciene (Lt)
EXC.1, Sert, Res.CACIB, BD-2

SEALIONS BRILLIANT LARDOON FI24367/10 27.01.2010
(BRILLIANT IZ DOMA GENERALA x SEATWISTERTIFFY)
br. Kristi Vendla (Est)
o. Pia Oravainen (Fin)
EXC.2, BD -3


Champion class

AMAVITA ELEPHANT WHITE MOUNTAIN EST-03080/09 27.08.2009
(BAHUS BAJ x ALASSIO LITTLE FLUFFY HALVA WHITE)
br. Marina Rozhdestvenskaya (Est)
o.Svetlana Artjomova (Est)
EXC.2, BD -4

TRIUMFANT'S DREAM WARRIOR FI61315/10 16.07.2008
(STAR ATTRACTION OF THE ROYAL CLUB x ZOHRA LIETUVOS LIÜTAS)
br. Olga Gljakova (Est)
o, Anna Allikvee (Fin)
EXC.1, BD -1, CACIB, Baltic Winner 2012, BOS


Females

Intermediate class

AMAVITA IRISKA-BARBARISKA EST-01774/11 26.04.2011
(BARS x FEARLESS HEART INTRIGA BLACK BABY)
br./o. Marina Rozhdestvenskaya (Est)
Very Good

BETTY MONTANA LIÜTO GUOLIS LÐVK CC1429/10 01.09.2010
(L&A GOODTYMES BLACK SABBATH x ZEMYRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS)
br./o. Elena Miliauskienė (Lt)
EXC.1, BB -1, Sert, CACIB, Baltic Winner 2012, BOB, BIG -4

BON PARI LIUTO GUOLIS LÐVK CC1427/10 01.09.2010
(L&A GOODTYMES BLACK SABBATH x ZEMYRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS)
br./o. Elena Miliauskienė (Lt)
EXC.2, BB -3

PARMELIA DREAM ROMANCEr

PARMELIA DREAM ROMANCE FI17730/11 24.01.2011
(TRIUMFANT'S DREAM WARRIOR x PARMELIA GALATEA)
br. Päivi Parmala (Fin)
o. Anna Allikvee (Fin)
EXC.3, BB -4


Champion class

ALNAIRS EST-04225/E08 06.05.2008
(BATIST x BLACK SUNNY AXY ALEXA)
br. M. Topaylova
o.Svetlana Artjomova (Est)
EXC.1


BRACE COMPETITION

TRIUMFANT'S DREAM WARRIOR x PARMELIA DREAM ROMANCE
HP-1, BIS -1