Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Estonia, Tallinn
June 04, 2011
Winner 2011

Estonia, Tallinn
BOB, W’11, CACIB, SERT, BB-1
Le-Pash Shanty


BOS, W’11, CACIB, BD/1
Triumfant’s Dream Warrior
The latest from 2011

Estonia, Tallinn» Estonia, Tallinn
June 04, 2011
Winner 2011

Estonia, Tallinn» Estonia, Tallinn
February 13, 2011

Estonia, Tartu» Estonia, Tartu
January 08, 2011
 
Provided by Olga Gljakova

Judge: Martin Croeser (RSA)

Number of Chows entered: 13
Number of Chows shown: 12
_______________________________________

BOB, W’11, CACIB, SERT, BB-1
Le-Pash Shanty
Dsquared Dei Tre Regni/ Le-Pash River
br/ow: Elena Ivanova, Russia

BOS, W’11, CACIB, BD/1
Triumfant’s Dream Warrior
Star Attraction of the Royal Club/ Zohra Lietuvos Liutas
br: Olga Gljakova, Estonia
ow: Anna Allikvee, Finland

_______________________________________


Junior class dogs

Very good 2
Ann’s Gold Flower Dastin
Borte-Chino Valtasar Blu Viking/An-Shing Norces
br: Anna Zlobina, Estonia
ow: Inessa Grigorjeva, Estonia

Absent
Kissed By Heaven Forget-Me-Not
Bahus Baj/Adrente's Kissed By Heaven Blue Sharlen
Br: Viivika Klauzer, Estonia
ow: Anja Terkamo-Moisio, Finland

exc. 1, BD/2, JW’11, Jun SERT, Best Jun, Jun.BIS- 2
Ok Go Lietuvos Liutas
Goodtimes Black Sabbath/ Zoo Zoo Lietuvos Liutas
br/ow: Loreta Tamaševiciene, Lithuania


Junior class bitches

exc. 2, BB-3
Kissed By Heaven Kiss Me Quick
Bahus Baj/Adrente's Kissed By Heaven Blue Sharlen
Br: Viivika Klauzer, Estonia
ow: Viivika Klauzer & Ilona Otrutskaja, Estonia

exc. 1, BB-2, JW’11, Jun SERT, Jun.BOS
Kissed By Heaven Midnight Queen
Bahus Baj/Adrente's Kissed By Heaven Blue Sharlen
Br: Viivika Klauzer, Estonia

exc. 3, BB-4
Roshan
Mark/ Trinity
Br: Aire Arndt, Estonia
ow: Ruta Kirss,Estonia


Intermediate class dogs

exc. 1
Waldemar
Kja Van Li Okino/ Wanted Soul Bright-Eyed Diary
Br/ow: Anu Pommer, Estonia


Open class dogs

exc. 2
Bars
Gammi Bely Mishka s Zolotogo Priiska/ Eks Lady
Br: A. Degtyareva, Russia
ow: Marina Rozhdestvenskaja, Estonia

exc. 1, BD/3, SERT, R.CACIB
Le-Pash Sahrijar
Dsquared Dei Tre Regni/ Le-Pash River
Br/ow: Elena Ivanova, Russia


Champion class dogs

exc. 2
Bon Triumph Sugar White
Fearless Heart Image Cream King/ Bon Triumph Zefira
Br: M. Vekovischeva, Russia
ow: Irina Zinovieva, Estonia

exc. 1, BD/1, CACIB, W’11, BOS
Triumfant’s Dream Warrior
Star Attraction of the Royal Club/ Zohra Lietuvos Liutas
Br: Olga Gljakova, Estonia
ow: Anna Allikvee, Finland


Intermediate class bitches

very good 1
Amavita Zosja
Bars/ Baltik Tops Leri Step to Holt
Br/ow: Marina Rozhdestvenskaja, Estonia


Open class bitches

exc. 1, BB-1, SERT, CACIB, W’11, BOB
Le-Pash Shanty
Dsquared Dei Tre Regni/ Le-Pash River
Br/ow: Elena Ivanova, Russia