Estonia, Tallinn
August 20, 2006
ESTONIAN WINNER 2006

Estonia, Tallinn
BD-1, CACIB, BOB, ESTW-06, CAC - BON TRIUMPH DARIY BLACK KING (left) & CAC, CACIB, BB-1, BOS, EST W-2006 - BON TRIUMPH ZEFIRKA


ESTW-06, BOB, BD-1, CACIB, CAC - BON TRIUMPH DARIY BLACK KING


EST W-2006, BOS, CAC, CACIB, BB-1, - BON TRIUMPH ZEFIRKA


EST jun.W-06, BOB jun., jun.CAC, BB-3 - FEARLESS HEART INTRIGA BLACK BABY


BOS jun., CAC jun. - FEARLESS HEART IMAGE CREAM KING


Junior Class Males - click to enlarge


Junior Class Females - click to enlarge
The latest from 2006

Estonia, Sillamäe» Estonia, Sillamäe
November 25, 2006

Estonia, Tartu» Estonia, Tartu
November 04, 2006

Estonia, Tallinn» Estonia, Tallinn
August 20, 2006
ESTONIAN WINNER 2006
 
Provided by Irina Morozova, Marina Vekovishcheva, Virpi Kairtamo

Judge: Saija Juutilainen (Finland)

--------------------------------------------

ESTW-06, BOB, BD-1, CACIB, CAC
BON TRIUMPH DARIY BLACK KING
ow.: Marina Vekovisheva,Russia

EST W-2006, BOS, CAC, CACIB, BB-1,
BON TRIUMPH ZEFIRKA
ow.: Marina Vekovisheva,Russia

EST jun.W-06, BOB jun., jun.CAC, BB-3
FEARLESS HEART INTRIGA BLACK BABY
ow.: M.Rozdestvenskaya,Tallinn

EST jun.W-06, BOS jun., CAC jun.,
FEARLESS HEART IMAGE CREAM KING
ow.: Irina Zinovieva,Tallinn

--------------------------------------------

Males

INGRIJALEND GARD MAIN FRIEND

Dogs puppies

Very promising-1, BOB pup.
INGRIJALEND GARD MAIN FRIEND
sire: Le - Pash Al`tair
dam: Ingrijalend Gard Sherry Sheron
ow.: Marina Rozdestvenskaja,Tallinn


Junior class

FEARLESS HEART IMAGE CREAM KING

excellent 1, CAC jun., BOS jun.
FEARLESS HEART IMAGE CREAM KING
sire: Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
dam: Rubin Asterhaus Taezhnaya Skazka
ow.: Irina Zinovieva,Tallinn

Provided by Irina Morozova, Marina Vekovishcheva


very good
CANG YIN SHI NAN ZUNG TZUNG LE
sire: Smooth Contender of the
Royal Club
dam: Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung
ow.: K.poutiainen,A.Heininen,Finland

JANSAGIN BOLERO

very good
JANSAGIN BOLERO
sire: Jansagin Mikkus
dam: Xanadu De Los Perros
ow.: Piret Lõoke,Tallinn

 

LE-SZI-NI BLUE SMOOTH EMPEROR

Intermediate class


excellent 1, BD-4
LE-SZI-NI BLUE SMOOTH EMPEROR
sire: Sihuang Ti Velvet Othello
dam: Le-szi-Ni Szabina
ow.: Marija Oganesova,Russia

ODISSEY


very good
ODISSEY
sire: Eyrik Fortunatovich
dam: Sarbona
ow.: M.Konsa,Tartu

 

CAESAR

Open class

excellent 1
CAESAR
sire: Wanted Soul Black Lord Chairon
dam: Ofeelia
ow.: M.Lauk,VOru

ROYAL DI LUX GRAND


very good
ROYAL DI LUX GRAND
sire: Shonsu
dam: Asmilla
ow.: Urmas Aiaste,Tallinn

WANTED SOUL BLUE KING CHARLS

good
WANTED SOUL BLUE KING CHARLS
sire: Napoleon
dam: Wanted Soul Black Elegant Girl
ow.: Aleksandra Trambitskaja,Pärnu


Champion class

BON TRIUMPH DARIY BLACK KING


excellent 1, BD-1, CACIB, BOB, ESTW-06, CAC
BON TRIUMPH DARIY BLACK KING
sire: Dark Side of Moon dei Leoni Imperiali
dam: Anita Exclusiv
ow.: Marina Vekovisheva,Russia

JANSAGIN MORRIS

 


excellent 2, BD-2, res.CACIB
JANSAGIN MORRIS
sire: Rantatuulen Pandemon
dam: Tuliketun Kulta-Pilvi
ow.: P.Nordman,Finland

STAR ATTRACTION OF THE ROYAL CLUB

excellent 3, BD-3
STAR ATTRACTION OF THE ROYAL CLUB
sire: Paramount Stylish Smooth
dam: Autumn China Blossom of Mae Wong
ow.: Loreta Tamasheviciene,Jonava

HEY JEY S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA

 

excellent 4
HEY JEY S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA
sire: Radonez Lion
dam: Iriska ot Aliski
ow.: Elizaveta Petrova,Russia

 

KUUS`VUOREN ARKIMEDES

excellent
KUUS`VUOREN ARKIMEDES
sire: Chowhills Cream Rabblerouser
dam: Hulivilin Hullaballo
ow.: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle,Finland

Females

FEARLESS HEART INTRIGA BLACK BABY

Junior class

excellent 1, jun.CAC, BOB jun., EST jun.W-06, BB-3
FEARLESS HEART INTRIGA BLACK BABY
sire: Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
dam: Rubin Asterhauz Taeznaya Skazka
ow.: M.Rozdestvenskaya,Tallinn

FEARLESS HEART INFANTA CREAM DREAM

excellent 2, BB-4
FEARLESS HEART INFANTA CREAM DREAM
sire: Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
dam: Rubin Asterhauz Taeznaya Skazka
ow.: Irina Zinovieva,Tallinn

PYÖREÄN TALON ARCTIC NIGHT

 

excellent 3
PYÖREÄN TALON ARCTIC NIGHT
sire: Jansagin Morris
dam: Incipit Proxima
ow.: T.Nordman,P.Nordman,Finland

 

BAGIRA S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA

very good
BAGIRA S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA
sire: Lo-Re Pepperland Piano Man
dam: Iriska ot Aliski
ow.: Elizaveta Petrova, Russia

 

BEAUTYFUL CRYSTAL ANGEL ACIRA


very good
BEAUTYFUL CRYSTAL ANGEL ACIRA
sire: Darling Celly`s Mortimer
dam: Wanted Soul Black Beautyful Chrystal
ow.: Piret Lõoke,Tallinn

IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU

 

very good
IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU
sire: Kya Van Li Shindao
dam: Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö
ow.: S.Pellikka,V.Kairtamo,Finland

NAOMI

good
NAOMI
sire: Uiving love Showman
dam: Wanted Soul Black Lovely Chodell
ow.: Helina rajasalu,Hiiumaa


Intermediate class

WANTED SOUL MAGIC MICHELLE


excellent 1
WANTED SOUL MAGIC MICHELLE
sire: Kya Van Li Okino
dam: Kaella Magic Cream
ow.: inge Soodla,Tartu

 

LAV LAP TOP ULITTA

very good
LAV LAP TOP ULITTA
sire: Bis Lac Yap
dam: Lav Lap Top Splyushka
ow.: Irina Morozova,Tartu


Open class

FLAMEBOROUGH FIREDANCE

 

excellent 1
FLAMEBOROUGH FIREDANCE
sire: Ikäneidon Omatunto
dam: Flameborough Afrodance
ow.: S.Pellika,M.Häkkinen,Finland

WANTED SOUL DIANE OF DARLING CELLYS


excellent 2
WANTED SOUL DIANE OF DARLING CELLYS
sire: Darling Cellys Moncho
dam: Kaella Magic Cream
ow.: Inga Põder,Tartu

WANTED SOUL DIANE OF DARLING CELLYS

 

very good
KUUS`VUOREN ELISAN BLUESTAR
sire: Samsaran Hilittle Big Man
dam: Tata Muistojen Miska
ow.: M.Järvinen-Kekäle,Finland

ROYAL DI LUX GRESSI


very good
ROYAL DI LUX GRESSI
sire: Shonsu
dam: Asmilla
ow.: Riina Toom,Laagri

LORA

good
LORA
sire: Shonsu
dam: Tiina
ow.: Natalja Korosteljova,Tallinn


Champion class

BON TRIUMPH ZEFIRKA

excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BB-1, BOS, EST W-2006
BON TRIUMPH ZEFIRKA
sire: Mai-Anns Short Circuit
dam: Bon Triumph Baby
ow.: Marina Vekovisheva,Russia

TREAT ME NICE OF THE ROYAL CLUB

excellent 2, BB-2, res.CACIB
TREAT ME NICE OF THE ROYAL CLUB
sire: Sweet Talkin Romeo of the Royal Club
dam: Smooth Chinarose of the Royal Club
ow.: Loreta Tamaseviciene,Lithuania


Brace competition

Brace competition


JANSAGIN MORRIS and PYÖREÄN TALON ARCTIC NIGHT
om.:Petri Nordman,Finland