Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Estonia, Sillamäe
November 25, 2006

Estonia, Sillamäe
JUN-CAC, BOS-JUN, BB1, BOS, EST JCH - Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night
The latest from 2006

Estonia, Sillamäe» Estonia, Sillamäe
November 25, 2006

Estonia, Tartu» Estonia, Tartu
November 04, 2006

Estonia, Tallinn» Estonia, Tallinn
August 20, 2006
ESTONIAN WINNER 2006
 
Provided by Tarja Nordman

Judge: Peter Harsanyi (HU)


Number of Chows entered: 16
Number of Chows shown: 15
--------------------------------


DOGS

Junior Class

Fearless Heart Image Cream King
(Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Rubin Alterhaus Taezhnaya Skazka)
br. & o. Irina Zinovjeva
Exc. 2

Ingrija Lend Gard Main Friend
(Le-Pash Al'tair x Ingrija Lend Gard Sherry Sheron)
br. Vedeneeva (RUS)
o. Marina Rozdestvenskaja
Exc.1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BD1 BOB BIS4-JUN BIG3


Intermediate Class

Il De Bote Kasting
(Angel Super x Brilliantovaya Lady)
br. Sazonova (RUS)
o. Irina Zinovjeva
Exc. 1 BD3 CAC


Open Class

Est JCh Odissei
(Eirik Fortunatovich x Sarbona)
br. Pobelenskaja (RUS)
o. Marika Konsa
Exc. 1


Veteran Class

Int & Est & Lv & Rus & Ltu & Balt & Blr
Ch LtuW-01 EstW-02,-03,-04 BaltW-04
Kja Van Li Okino
(Vals x Mirakle)
br. N. Sokolova (RUS)
o. Marika Konsa
Exc.1 BD2 BOB-VET

BITCHES

Junior Class

Aika
(Rajan Cunami x Fearless Heart Dulsineja)
br. & o. Irina Dostojevskaja
Very Good 4

BaltJW-06 Ann's Gold Flower Femila
(Mansur x Avgit Maria Antuanetta)
br. & o. A. Zlobina
Very Good

Fearless Heart Infanta Creamdream
(Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Rubin Alterhaus Taezhnaya Skazka)
br. & o. Irina Zinovjeva
Exc. 2 BB3

Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night
(Jansagin Morris x Incipit Proxima)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson (FIN)
o. Tarja & Petri Nordman (FIN)
Exc. 1 JUN-CAC BOS-JUN BB1 BOS EST JCH

Zhozephina Ren Nuar Suel Sihote-Alinn
(Sihote-Alinn Kokos x Semikamida)
br. I. Gusak (RUS)
o. Anne Reilent
Very Good 3


Intermediate Class

Naomi
(Uiving Love Showman x Wanted Soul Black Lovely Chodell)
br. Tiina Lusti
o. Helina Rajasalu
Exc. 1


Open Class

Fearless Heart Dulsineja
(Shonsu x Fearless Heart Bastinda)
br. Irina Nesterenko
o. Irina Dostojevskaja
Exc. 1 BB2 CAC

Fearless Heart Fila
(Rubin Asterhaus Sherif x Lizette)
br. Irina Nesterenko
o. Jelena Popel
Exc. 2 BB4

Lora
(Shonsu x Tiina)
br. Olga Novikova
o. Natalja Korosteljova
Exc. 3

Wanted Soul Cante-Calypsa
(Napoleon x Dharma)
br. Erna & Rene Kipper
o. Ave Szymanel
Very Good 4