Estonia,Viljandi
July 30, 2005

Estonia,Viljandi
CAC, BOB, BB-1 - KYA VAN LI SIDZU
The latest from 2005

Estonia, Tartu» Estonia, Tartu
November 6, 2005

Estonia, Rakvere» Estonia, Rakvere
October 16, 2005

Estonia, Keila» Estonia, Keila
September 10, 2005
 
Provided by Olga Gljakova; pictures by Irina Morozova

Judge: Attila Keleman (Romania)


Number of Chows entered:19
Number of Chows shown:18
--------------------------------


Males:


Junior class:

TRIUMFANT'S FREELANDER

excellent 1,jun.CAC,BD-2
TRIUMFANT`S FREELANDER (red, 14.04.04)
sire:Mansur
dam:Guilhermina da Quinta da Tapadinha
ow.:Olga Gljakova,Tartu

ODISSEI


excellent 2,BD-4
ODISSEI (red,13.10.04)
sire:Erik Fortunatovich
dam:sarbona
ow.:M.Konsa,Tartu

Junior Class 3rd


excellent 3
?_______ (red)
sire:Mi-Pao`s Cream Aplaus
dam:Baterflaj s Millionogo Mosta
ow.:,Latvia

ADRENTE`S WITH BEST WISHES CEITANO


excellent 4
ADRENTE`S WITH BEST WISHES CEITANO (red, 04.05.04)
sire:Uiving Love Showman
dam:Kja Van Li Kiensi


Intermediate class:

JUSTIN TAI ZIT

excellent 1,CAC,BD-1
JUSTIN TAI ZIT (red, 04.1103)
sire:Taison-Batfer-Antuan
dam:Zitta of the east Club
ow.:S.Nosikovs,Latvia


excellent 2,BD-3
CAESAR (black, 21.11.03)
sire:Wanted Soul Black lord Chairon
dam:Ofeelia
ow.:M.Lauk,Võru


Open class:

RUBIN ASTERHAUS SHERIF


very good
RUBIN ASTERHAUS SHERIF (red, 28.09.03)
sire:Baytor Cream Cupid
dam:Elina
ow.:I.Nesterenko,Tallinn


good
TIINA BALTIC SUN SIR LARRY (red, 13.11.99)
sire:Shonsu
dam:Tiina
ow.:R.Teder,Viimsi


Veteran class:

SHONSU


excellent,Best Veteran
SHONSU (red,23.08.00)
sire:Zurbagan Gud Nait
dam:Fant Aivori Arktik San
ow.:I.Dostojevskaja,Tartu

 


Females:


Junior class:

WANTED SOUL MAGIC MICHELLE


excellent 1,Best junior,BB-2
WANTED SOUL MAGIC MICHELLE (red,28.09.04)
sire:Kja Van Li Okino
dam:Kaella Magic Cream
ow.:I.Soodla,Tartu

WANTED SOUL MAGIC MARIONELLA


excellent 2,BB-4
WANTED SOUL MAGIC MARIONELLA (red,28.09.04)
sire:Kya Van Li Okino
dam:Kaella Magic Cream
ow.:T.Roosaar,Pärnu


excellent 3
ORHIDEA (red,13.10.04)
sire:Eirik Fortunatovich
dam:Sarbona
ow.:I.Dostojevskaja,Tartu

ADRENTE`S BEL ENFANT CLOUDY


good
ADRENTE`S BEL ENFANT CLOUDY (red,04.05.04)
sire:Uiving Love Showman
dam:Kja Van Li Kiensi


Intermediate class:

FEARLESS HEART DULSINEJA


excellent 1,BB-3
FEARLESS HEART DULSINEJA (red,18.02.04)
sire:Shonsu
dam:Fearless Heart Bastinda
ow.:I.Dostojevskaja,Tartu


very good
DOLGI (red,11.09.03)
sire:Uiving Love Showman
dam:Stefani
ow.:I.Kanarik,Käisi


Open class:

KYA VAN LI SIDZU


excellent 1,CAC,BOB,BB-1
KYA VAN LI SIDZU (red,17.06.2003)
sire:Alkmena Orfi
dam:Kja Van Li Nakime
ow.:Irina Morozova,Tartu'

RUBIN ASTERHAUS TAEZHNAJA SKAZKA


excellent 2
RUBIN ASTERHAUS TAEZHNAJA SKAZKA (red,08.10.03)
sire:Dawnanda Distinguished Don
dam:Rubin Asterhaus Ledjanaja Zvezdochka
ow.:I.Nesterenko,Tallin


excellent 3
TSIO (red,14.08.02)
sire:Kja Van Li Okino
dam:Kama
ow.:Z.Mihhaylova,Postitalu