Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Denmark, Bornholm
August 17, 2014

Denmark, Bornholm
BOB - CH Bidachows Amazing Armani (left) & BOS - CH Bidachows O’lovely Othella - click to enlarge


BOB - CH Bidachows Amazing Armani


BOS - CH Bidachows O’lovely Othella


Best baby - Sunrise Mon Sher


Best Puppy -Mi-Pao’s Cream Glory
The latest from 2014

Denmark, Middelfart» Denmark, Middelfart
November 15, 2014
National Clubshow

Denmark, Jægerspris» Denmark, Jægerspris
September 27, 2014

Denmark, Hillerød» Denmark, Hillerød
September 20, 2014
 
Provided by Stine Hjelme

International Dog Show

Judge: Maria Marionka Dekaristou, GR

Number of Chows entered: 21
Number of Chows shown: 17
_______________________________________

BOB
CH Bidachows Amazing Armani
Br Birgit Dammann
Ow Susanne A. Dammann

BOS
CH Bidachows O’lovely Othella
Br Birgit Dammann
Ow Susanne Dammann
_______________________________________


Baby class Dogs

Sunrise Mon Sher
Br Ella Shapovalova, UA
Ow Gerda Frederiksen
Very promising1, Best baby


Baby class Bitches

Piuk Chow Sweet Queen Of Phantasy
Br & Ow: Michael & Susanne Lunau
Very promising1

Tofthus’ Amber Princess
Br & Ow: Mette Toft
Very promising2


Puppy class Bitches

Mi-Pao’s Cream Glory
Br Poul Odenkirchen, CDN
Ow Lise-lotte Adler
Very promising1, Best Puppy


Junior class Dogs

Commitment’s Armani Code
Br Anna-Lena Karlsson, SE
Ow Ann Mårtensson, SE
Ex1, CK


Intermediate class Dogs

Justin For Lui-Su Style Of Mary
Br M.A. Gvozeda, UA
Ow Lise-lotte Adler
Ex1, CK

Bidachows Busy Barny Bear
Br & Ow Birgit Dammann
Ex2


Open class Dogs

Bidachows Amazing Aslak
Br Birgit Dammann
Ow Pernille Holme
Ex1, CK, Best dog 4, CAC


Champion class Dogs

CH Bidachows Amazing Armani
Br Birgit Dammann
Ow Susanne A. Dammann
Ex1, CK, Best dog 1, BOB, CACIB

CH Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion
Br Michael & Susanne Lunau
Ow Stine Hjelme
Ex2, CK, Best dog 2

CH Chan-Lo’s Can’t Buy Me Love
Br Charlotte Jensen
Ow Merete Kvetny & Michael Lunau
Ex3, CK, Best dog 3


Junior class Bitches

Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang
Br Abbelone & Ib Perlblad
Ow Stine Hjelme
Ex1, CK, Best bitch 4

Bidachows Cute Smooth Cookey
Br & Ow Birgit Dammann
Sufficient


Intermediate class Bitches

Kvaitang Kool Blue Belle
Br A.Y. Robinson, UK
Ow Michael & Susanne Lunau
Ex1, CK, Best bitch 3, CAC


Champion class Bitches

CH Bidachows O’lovely Othella
Br Birgit Dammann
Ow Susanne Dammann
Ex1, CK, Best bitch 1, BOS, CACIB

CH Conneseur’s Lady Liquorice
Br Klas Bergström, SE
Ow Maria Thenander, SE
Ex2


Veteran class Bitches

CH Bidachows Irresistible Igucci
Br Birgit Dammann
Ow Susanne Dammann
Ex1, CK, Best bitch 2