Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Denmark, Vojens
June 22, 2013

Denmark, Vojens
BOB, Best dog 1, CK - Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion (left) & BOS, Best bitch 1, CK - Orinell's Here She Comes
click to enlarge


Junior Handling Winner
The latest from 2013

Denmark» Denmark
Chows of the Year 2013

Denmark, Sandved» Denmark, Sandved
August 31, 2013
National Clubshow

Denmark, Bornholm» Denmark, Bornholm
August 17, 2013
 
Provided by Stine Hjelme; photos by Susanne Danielsen

Judge: Wilfried Peper, D

Number of Chows entered: 28
Number of Chows shown: 25
_______________________________________

BOB, Best dog 1, CK
Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion
Br Michael & Susanne Lunau
Ow Stine Hjelme

BOS, Best bitch 1, CK
Orinell's Here She Comes
Br & Ow Mette Maj Lindorff & Poul-Erik Maj
_______________________________________


Puppy class Bitches

Peli's Cindy To Flensborg

Peli's Cindy To Flensborg
Br & Ow Poul Erik Flensborg
Very promising1, best puppy

 

Chan-Lo's Fool For Your Love
Br & Ow Charlotte Jensen
Promising2


Junior class Dogs

Gambler Grozio Akcentas


Gambler Grozio Akcentas
Br Silvija Karaziné, Litauen
Ow Jessie Revel
Ex1, CK, juniorCAC


Brillance Lovelace Mon Sher
Br E.V. Shapovalova, Ukraine
Ow Lise-Lotte Adler
VG2


Intermediate class Dogs

Grazioso's Noble Faxe Zu'tzungle


Grazioso's Noble Faxe Zu'tzungle
Br & Ow Gitte Daae
Ex1, CK, Best dog 4, CAC


Ursulas Black Joe
Br Birgitte Gothen, Camilla Gothen
Ow Maja Merete
Disqualified


Open class Dogs

Miketilla Monte Carlo

Miketilla Monte Carlo
Br Elaine Cannon, UK
Ow Lis Taul, Preben Kappelgaard Krog
Ex1, CK, res. CAC


Champion class Dogs

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion
Br Michael & Susanne Lunau
Ow Stine Hjelme
Ex1, CK, Best dog 1, BOB

Orinell's It's A Knockout
Br & Ow Mette Maj Lindorff, Poul-Erik Maj
Ex2, CK, Best dog 2

Mi-Pao's Red Sumac
Br F. Paul A. Odenkirchen, CAN
Ow Michael & Annalise Stagebo
Ex3


Veteran class Dogs

Orinell's Cool Casanova
Br Poul-Erik & Mette Maj
Ow Svend-Erik Nielsen
Ex1, CK, Best dog 3

Rossy Cream Colombo
Br Éva Burstné Hagyárossy, Ungarn
Ow Susanne & Tom Danielsen
Ex2, CK


Junior class Bitches

Nørskov's Glitter Bomb
Br & Ow Charlotte Nørskov Jensen
Ex1, CK, Best bitch 4, junior CAC, res. CAC

Stagebo's Angel Of The Morning


Stagebo's Angel Of The Morning
Br Michael & Annalise Stagebo
Ow Susanne Danielsen
Ex2, CK


Liusu Bei Bonchi
Br & Ow Lise-Lotte Adler
Ex3

Stagebo's A Kiss From A Rose
Br & Ow Michael & Annalise Stagebo
Ex4


Intermediate class Dogs

Grazioso's Nice Pepsi Zu'tzungle

 

Grazioso's Nice Pepsi Zu'tzungle
Br & Ow Gitte Daae
Ex1, CK

 

Stagebo's Zip Code

 

Stagebo's Zip Code
Br Michael & Annalise Stagebo
Ow Trine Hinsby Lund
Ex2, CK

Mi-Pao's Honeysuckle Rose

 

Mi-Pao's Honeysuckle Rose
Br F. Paul A. Odenkirchen, CAN
Ow Søren & Maibritt Nielsen
Ex3


Open class Bitches

Peli's Zakaya Of Flensborg
Br & Ow Poul Erik Flensborg
Ex1, CK, Best bitch 3, CAC


Champion class Bitches

Orinell's Here She Comes
Br & Ow Mette Maj Lindorff & Poul-Erik Maj
Ex1, CK, Best bitch 1, BOS

Bidachows O'lovely Othella
Br Birgit Dammann
Ow Susanne A Dammann
Ex2, CK, Best bitch 2

Bidachows Irresistible Igucci
Br Birgit Dammann
Ow Susanne Dammann
Ex3, CK

Nørskov's Dame Dodo
Br & Ow Charlotte Nørskov Jensen
Ex4