Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Denmark, Sørby
November 20, 2011

Denmark, Sørby
BOB, Best Bitch 1 - WJW09 CH NORDCH FCICENW Bao-Fang's Fen-Hong-Se Nu Shi (left) & BOS, Best Dog 1 - WJW08 CH Orinell's Ego Trip - click to enlarge


BOB, Best Bitch 1
WJW09 CH NORDCH FCICENW Bao-Fang's Fen-Hong-Se Nu Shi


BOS, Best Dog 1
WJW08 CH Orinell's Ego Trip


Best puppy - Shagio-Chen Chili (left) & Female Puppy Class first - Orinell's Here She Comes


Best baby - Maruso's Quendoline
The latest from 2011

Denmark, Sørby» Denmark, Sørby
November 20, 2011

Denmark, Sørby» Denmark, Sørby
November 20, 2011

Denmark, Aars» Denmark, Aars
October 15, 2011
 
Provided by Susanne Lunau

Judge: Leif-Herman Wilberg, N

Number of Chows entered: 42
Number of Chows shown: 40

_______________________________________

BOB, Best Bitch 1
WJW09 CH NORDCH FCICENW
Bao-Fang's Fen-Hong-Se Nu Shi
Br: Abbelone Perlblad & Ib Perlblad, DK
Ow: Michael Lunau, Susanne Kildegaard Lunau, DK

BOS, Best Dog 1,
WJW08 CH Orinell's Ego Trip
Br/Ow: Mette Maj Lindorff, Poul-Erik Maj, DK
_______________________________________


Baby Class - Bitch

Maruso's Quendoline


1 Maruso's Quendoline
Br: Ruth Ried, Austria
Ow: Aase Bach Nikolaisen, DK
Very promising1, Best baby

Dian Shan Walk Of Life


2 Dian Shan Walk Of Life
Br: Hanne Fogtmann Pedersen, Kaj Pedersen, DK
Ow: Joan Hansen, DK
Very promising 3

Bidachows U-La-La Smooth U'nicky


3 Bidachows U-La-La Smooth U'nicky
Br/Ow: Birgit Dammann, DK
Promising

 

Chayra-Cherie Vom Köppelstein


4 Chayra-Cherie Vom Köppelstein
Br: Petra Schädlich, D
Ow: Poul Erik Flensborg, DK
Very promising 2

Alina


5 Alina
Br/Ow: Svend-Erik Nielsen, DK
Very promising 4

 

Shagio-Chen Chili

Puppy Class - Dog

6 Shagio-Chen Chili
Br: Attila Burst, H
Ow: Lise-Lotte Adler, DK
Very promising 1, Best puppy


7 Orinell's It's A Knockout
Br/Ow: Poul-Erik Maj, Mette Maj Lindorff, DK
Absent


Puppy Class - Bitch

Orinell's Here She Comes


8 Orinell's Here She Comes
Br/Ow: Poul-Erik Maj, Mette Maj Lindorff, DK
Very promising 1

Nin-T'sun Codie


9 Nin-T'sun Codie
Br/Ow: Monica Køpke, Ninna Hansen, Per Hansen, DK
Very promising 2


Junior Class - Dog

Chan-Lo's Can't Buy Me Love


10 Chan-Lo's Can't Buy Me Love
Br: Charlotte Jensen, DK
Ow: Merete Kvetny, Michael Lunau, DK
Excellent 1

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

11 Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion
Br: Michael Lunau, Susanne Kildegaard Lunau, DK
Ow: Stine Hjelme, DK
Excellent 4

Mei-Ling Dong-Ji Lie Wu


12 Mei-Ling Dong-Ji Lie Wu
Br: Vancie Drew, USA
Ow: Abbelone Perlblad, DK
Very good

Bidachows Amazing Armani


13 Bidachows Amazing Armani
Br: Birgit Dammann, DK
Ow: Susanne A Dammann, DK
Excellent 3

Sherae The Eminent Rising Son


14 Sherae The Eminent Rising Son
Br: Shirley Chinnery, AUS
Ow: Inge Lise Jensen, DK
Excellent


15 Bidachows Amazing Aslak
Br: Birgit Dammann, DK
Ow: Pernille Holme, DK
Excellent

Huaqiao's Anquan

16 Huaqiao's Anquan
Br/Ow: Kirsten Knudsen, Zindy Knudsen, DK
Excellent 2


Intermediate Class - Dog

Litchi Chow Great Surprise Guanaja

17 Litchi Chow Great Surprise Guanaja
Br: Else Horshauge Christensen, DK
Ow: Anette Vibeke Cornelliussen, Mikala Aagaard Pedersen, DK
Very good

Incipit Lionbear


18 Incipit Lionbear
Br: Stella Sørlie, & Vålen Gånev, N
Ow: Jessie Revel, DK
Excellent 2

Mi-Pao's Red Sumac

19 Mi-Pao's Red Sumac
Br: F. Paul A. Odenkirchen, CAN
Ow: Michael Stagebo, DK
Excellent 1, Best Dog 4, Res CAC


Open Class - Dog

Bidachows Quality Quincy

20 Bidachows Quality Quincy
Br: Birgit Dammann, DK
Ow: Kirsten Nehls, Preben Nehls, DK
Very good


Champion Class - Dog

Pei Fang Absolute Music


21 Pei Fang Absolute Music
Br: M. & B. Holmli, N
Ow: Margaretha Nilsson, S
Excellent 3, Best Dog 3, CAC,
New Danish Champion

Orinell's Extra


22 DKCH Orinell's Extra
Br: Maj, Poul-Erik & Maj, Mette, DK
Ow: Birte Mogensen, DK
Excellent 2, Best Dog 2

Bei-Wei Botai


23 INTCH DKCH FICH SECH NORDCH DEVDHCH DECH Bei-Wei Botai
Br: Riitta Ropponen & Risto Sankilampi, FIN
Ow: Aase Bach Nikolaisen, DK
Excellent

Orinell's Ego Trip


24 WJW08 DKCH SECH NOCH NORDCH Orinell's Ego Trip
Br/Ow: Mette Maj Lindorff, Poul-Erik Maj, DK
Excellent 1, Best Dog 1, BOS

Bidachows Funky Smooth Foxy


25 DKCH Bidachows Funky Smooth Foxy
Br: Birgit Dammann, DK
Ow: Gunnar Rasmussen, DK
Excellent

Beijing's Kefu Duan Tou Fa


26 DKCH Beijing's Kefu Duan Tou Fa
Br: Rex & Finn Müller, DK
Ow: Tuula Maija Tammelin, DK
Excellent 4

Orinell's Cool Casanova

27 DKCH INTCH Orinell's Cool Casanova
Br: Poul-Erik & Mette Maj, DK
Ow: Svend-Erik Nielsen, DK
Excellent


Veteran Class - Dog

Peli's Jing-Balou Of Flensborg

28 Peli's Jing-Balou Of Flensborg
Br: Poul Erik Flensborg, DK
Ow: Birthe Blicher, DK
Excellent 1, Best Veteran


Junior Class - Bitch

29 Bidachows Tip Top Tessa
Br: Birgit Dammann, DK
Ow: Grethe Buch Paarup, DK
Excellent 2

30 Stagebo's Yabba Dabba Doo
Br: Michael Stagebo, DK
Ow: May-Britt Simonsen, DK
Good

Huaqiao's Aniee


31 Huaqiao's Aniee
Br: Kirsten Knudsen, Zindy Knudsen, DK
Ow: Finn Müller, Kirsten Knudsen, DK
Very good

 

Bidachows Tip Top Smooth Topsy

32 Bidachows Tip Top Smooth Topsy
Br/Ow: Birgit Dammann, DK
Very good

33 Peli's Zakaya Of Flensborg
Br/Ow: Poul Erik Flensborg, DK
Absent

Chan-Lo's Crazy Little Thing


34 Chan-Lo's Crazy Little Thing
Br/Ow: Charlotte Jensen, DK
Excellent 1, Best Bitch 3, CAC

 

Intermediate Class - Bitch

Sakumas She's Super Sweet


35 FCICENJW Sakumas She's Super Sweet
Br: Merete Kvetny, & Cathrine Kvetny, DK
Ow: Connie Tolstrup, DK
Excellent 1, Best Bitch 4, Res. CAC

Bidachows Rock And Roll Rosalil


36 Bidachows Rock And Roll Rosalil
Br/Ow: Birgit Dammann, DK
Excellent 2


Open Class - Bitch

Liusu Ai-Lin


37 Liusu Ai-Lin
Br/Ow: Lise-Lotte Adler, DK
Excellent 3

 

38 Nin-T'sun Zhen-Ci De La
Br/Ow: Monica Køpke, Ninna Hansen, Per Hansen, DK
Excellent 2

Chan-Lo's Bang A Boomerang


39 Chan-Lo's Bang A Boomerang
Br: Charlotte Jensen, DK
Ow: Svend-Erik Nielsen, DK
Excellent 1


Champion Class - Bitch

Bao-Fang's Fen-Hong-Se Nu Shi

40 WJW09 GBCH DKCH NOCH SECH NORDCH FCICENW Bao-Fang's Fen-Hong-Se Nu Shi
Br: Abbelone Perlblad & Ib Perlblad, DK
Ow: Michael Lunau, Susanne Kildegaard Lunau, DK
Excellent 1, Best Bitch 1, BOB

Pei Fang Eyecatcher


41 DKCH Pei Fang Eyecather
Br: Marianne Holmli & Brynjar Holmli, N
Ow: Mette Maj Lindorff, DK
Excellent 2, Best Bitch 2

 

Bidachows O'lovely Othella

42 SECH DKCH INTCH Bidachows O'lovely Othella
Br: Birgit Dammann, DK
Ow: Susanne A Dammann, DK
Excellent 3