Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Denmark, Rougsø
September 06, 2008

Denmark, Rougsø
BOB - CH SIMAUTA DESS BEN BUKA (left) & BOS - DKCH ORINELL’S CUTE CARMEN


Junior Class Females


Open Class Females


Best Baby - BAKKEBO’S PLAYBOY


Best Veteran - PIUK CHOW PRECIOUS JULIET


CAC - Junior Class Dogs
SAKUMAS SWEETEST CATCH


Excellent 1 - Intermediate Class Bitches
BAKKEBO’S MISS MONEYPENNY


Progeny Class - STAGEBO’S QUICK STEP & children
The latest from 2008

Denmark, Erritsø» Denmark, Erritsø
November 15, 2008
Chows of the Year 2008

Denmark, Erritsø» Denmark, Erritsø
November 15, 2008

Denmark, Fuglebjerg» Denmark, Fuglebjerg
October 11, 2008
 
Provided by Annalise Stagebo, Lis Taul, Susanne Danielsen

Judge: Rosmarie Lüscher (CH)


Number of Chows entered: 43
Number of Chows shown: 40
--------------------------------

BOB
CH SIMAUTA DESS BEN BUKA
B: E. Elyutina
O: Susanne og Michael Lunau

BOS
DKCH ORINELL’S CUTE CARMEN
B: Poul-Erik og Mette Maj
O: Poul-Erik og Mette Maj
___________________________


BABY MALE 3-6 month

1
PIUK CHOW PRIVAT PASSION 07250/08 born15.03.08 red
Ved Piuk Chow Pleasant And Unlimited af Sakumas Súch Súnnie Súmmer Súrprise
B: Michael og Susanne Lunau
O: Michael og Susanne Lunau, Skovhusvej 6, Arløse 4262 Sandved
Very promising.2.v.

2
BAKKEBO’S PLAYBOY 12832/08 born03.06.08 red
Ved Rossy Cream Colombo af Bakkebo’s Loves Lacey
B: Susanne Danielsen
O: Susanne Danielsen, Østrupvej 2, Glud, 8700 Horsens
Very promising.1.v. Best baby

3
BAKKEBO’S PRINCE PABLO 12833/08 born03.06.08 red
Ved Rossy Cream Colombo af Bakkebo’s Loves Lacey
B: Susanne Danielsen
O: Susanne Danielsen, Østrupvej 2, Glud, 8700 Horsens
Promising

BABY FEMALE 3-6 month

4
BAKKEBO’S PEACEFUL PAMELA 12835/08 born03.06.08 red
Ved Rossy Cream Colombo af Bakkebo’s Loves Lacey
B: Susanne Danielsen
O: Susanne Danielsen, Østrupvej 2, Glud, 8700 Horsens
Absent

PUPPY MALE 6-9 MONTH

5
CARIBEAN PIRATE LIETUVOS LIUTAS 06604/08 born 27.12.07 red
Ved ltch Zorro Lietuvos Liutas af CH Treat Me Nice Of
The Royal Club
B: Loreta Tamaseciciené, Litauen
O: Merete Kvetny og Michael Lunau, Danmarksvej 10B, 2800 Kgs. Lyngby
Very promising.1.v. Best puppy

PUPPY FEMALE 6-9 MONTH

6
VICTORIA VOM SITTARDSBERG ACC/VDH 21963 born16.01.08 red
Ved Cinderella Man Of The Royal Club af Quite A Beauty Vom Sittardsberg
B: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp
O: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp, Sittardsberger Alle 41, 47249 Duisberg, Germany
Very promising 2.v.

7
DIAN SHAN PRESCIENT MATIA HARI 03704/08 born23.01.08 red
Ved Litchi Chow Fengshui af Incipit Uma
B: Hanne Fogtmann Pedersen og kaj Pedersen
O: Hanne Fogtmann Pedersen og kaj Pedersen, Overmarkvej 83, 7840 Højslev
Very promising.1.v.

CHAMPION MALE

8
DKCH PEI FANG MIDNIGHT MASSARATI MAN 10592/04 born07.10.03 black
Ved SCN NCH Peifang Red Hot Simson af Jowtrix Creme Carmina
B: Marianne og Brynjar Holmli
O: Merete Kvetny og Michael Lunau, Skovhusvej 6, Arløse, 4262 Sandved
Excellent.2.v.

9
CH SIMAUTA DESS BEN BUKA 22273/04 born13.08.03 red
Ved CH El-Pascha Von Altun-Shan af CH Bis Lac Izumi
B: E. Elyutina
O: Susanne og Michael Lunau, Skovhusvej 6, Arløse, 4262 Sandved
Excellent.1.v. BOB

10
DKCH PELI’S IECO OF FLENSBORG 03934/01 born26.02.01 red
Ved Themsens The Bogeyman af Peli’s Fatma of Flensborg
B: Poul Erik Flensborg
O: Dorrit S. Mortensen, Krogsløkkeparken 54, 5240 Odense NØ
Excellent

11
DKCH KLBCH NIN-T’SUN OTHMAR 21155/02 born14.11.02 red
Ved CH Nang-Wa Anyang Shang af Fuh-Thu-Chow’s Bolette
B: Ninna, Per og Monica Hansen
O: Birthe Mogensen, Nødebovej 44, 3480 Fredensborg
Excellent.4.v.

12
LORD LIONHEART VOM MÜHLENBERG 13505/06 22.03.06 red
Ved CH Gino Vom Mühlenberg af Florence Joy Vom Mühlenberg
B: Rocco Wunderlich
O: Charlotte Nørskov Jensen, rimmensvej 108, Aabybro, 9440 Aabybro
Excellent.3.v.

JUNIOR MALE

13
DIAN SHAN NEVER ENDING STORY 23019/07 born17.10.07 red
Ved CH Yama Jefferson af Incipit Riana
B: Hanne BORN Pedersen og Kaj Pedersen
O: Birte og Leif Frandsen, Fasanvænget 8, 4400 Kalundborg
Excellent.3.v.

14
SAKUMAS SWEETEST CATCH 10605/07 born09.05.07 red
Ved CH Simauta Dess Ben Buka af Piuk Chow Pretty Precious
B: Merete Kvetny og Cathrine Kvetny
O:Lene Ruby, Bynkevej 11, Sejs, 8600 Silkeborg
Excellent.1.v.CAC

15
ORINELL’S EGO TRIP 21188/07 born04.10.07 Red
Ved CH Pei Fang Norwegian Creme af CH Orinell’s Amy The Black Princes
B: Poul-Erik Maj og Mette Maj
O: Poul-Erik Maj og Mette Maj, Østervang 7, 7120 Vejle Øst
Excellent.2.v.

16
ORINELL’S EXTRA EXTRA 21193/07 born04.10.07 black
Ved CH Pei Fang Norwegian Creme af CH Orinell’s Amy The Black Princes
B: Poul-Erik Maj og Mette Maj
O: Birte Mogensen, Nødebovej 44, 3480 Fredensborg
Excellent.4.v.

17
PEIFU’S DINO SHIZI 12880/07 born07.06.07 red
Ved CH Pei Fang Norwegian Creme af Nin-T’Sun Peggy-Lee
B: Jytte Bossen
O: Jytte Bossen, Langballevej 4, Vinding, 8654 Bryrup
Very good

INTERMEDIATE MALE

18
NØRSKOV’S CREST OF GLORY 04905/07 28.02.07 red
Ved CH Trever Of The China’s Joy af Nørskov’s Bailey Babe
B: Charlotte N. Jensen
O: Anne Grethe Jurik, Bredkær Parkvej 8, 8250 Egå
Excellent.4.v.

19
BA-TONG’S MOO-YANG HEI-LI 21564/06 born 13.11.06 black
Ved Nin-T’Sun Ricko Black af Ba-tong’s Zan-Mei Li
B: Gunna Rask Kristensen
O: Gunna Rask Kristensen, Ålborgvej139, 7700 Thisted
Excellent.2.v.

20
NIN-T´SUN XING 02409/07 born06.01.07 Creme
Ved CH Pei Fang Norwegian Creme af Nin-T´sun Oline
B: Monica Køpke, Ninna og Per Hansen
O: Birte Mogensen, Nødebovej 44, Nødebo, 3480 Fredensborg
Excellent.3.v.

21
NØRSKOV’S COMBAT RED WARRIOR 04904/07 born28.02.07 red
Ved Trever Of The China’s Joy af Nørskov’s Bailey Babe
B: Charlotte N. Jensen
O: Charlotte N. Jensen, Rimmensvej 108, 9440 Aabybro
Excellent.1.v.

OPEN MALE

22
ROSSY CREAM COLOMBO 06955/05 born22.02.05 creme
Ved Rossy Zeus af HCB: Éva Burstné Hagyárossy
B: Eva Burstné Hagyárossy
O: Susanne og Tom Danielsen, Østrupvej 2, Glud, 8700 Horsens
Very good 3.v.

23
TOMBA VOM SITTARDSBERG 07126/06 born25.05.05 red
Ved CH Sweet Talkin Romeo of The Royal Club af Quite A Beauty Vom Sittardsberg
B: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp
O: Margit og Peter L. Jensen, Offerlunden 43, 9230 Svenstrup
Excellent.2.v.

24
DIAN SHAN INDEPENDENT MASHA 12738/06 born10.06.06 red
Ved Litchi Chow Fengshui af Incipit Uma
B: Hanne Fogtmann og Kaj Pedersen
O: Rebecca Trillingsgaard, Fredericiagade 23, 7500 Holstebro
Excellent.1.v.

CHAMPION FEMALE

25
DKCH PIUK CHOW PLEASANT MISS MAGIC 18790/01 born16.10.01 red
Ved CH Dawnanda’s Don Avitchi af Piuk Chow Precious Juliet
B: Michael Lunau
O: Lene Ruby, Bynkevej 11, Sejs, 8600 Silkeborg
Excellent.3.v.

26
QUITE A BEAUTY VOM SITTARDSBERG ACC/VDH21055 born05.05.02 Red
Ved Paramount Stylish Smooth af Jade Vom Sittardsberg
B: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp
O: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp, Sittardsberger Allee 41, 47249 Duisburg, Germany
Excellent.2.v.

27
DKCH ORINELL’S CUTE CARMEN 05476/05born12.03.05 black
Ved Pei Fang Norwegian Creme af CH Orinell’s Amy The Black Princes
B: Poul-Erik og Mette Maj
O: Poul-Erik og Mette Maj, Østervang 7, Assendrup,7120 Vejle Øst
Excellent.1.v. BOS

28
DKCH ROSENVÆNGET BINE 21862/04 born10.10.04 fawn
Ved Stagebo‘s Quincy af Peli‘s Leika of Flensborg
B: Margit Jørgensen
O: Margit Jørgensen, Rosenvænget 11, 6670 Holsted
Absent

JUNIOR FEMALE

29
CHAN-LO’S A WINTERS TALE 24212/07 born02.12.07 red
Ved Stagebo’s Quick Step af Stagebo’s Touch Of Class
B: Charlotte Jensen
O: Ingger Rohde, Lysbroparken 115, 8600 Silkeborg
Excellent.3.v.

30
CHAN-LO’S A THING CALL LOVE 24213/07 born02.12.07 red
Ved Stagebo’s Quick Step af Stagebo’s Touch Of Class
B: Charlotte Jensen
O: Charlotte Jensen, Skovhaven 19, 5464 Brenderup Fyn
Excellent.2.v.

31
CHAN-LO’S A KIND OF MAGIC 24211/07 born02.12.07 red
Ved Stagebo’s Quick Step af Stagebo’s Touch Of Class
B: Charlotte Jensen
O: Charlotte Jensen, Skovhaven 19, 5464 Brenderup Fyn
Excellent.1.v.

32
ORINELL’S EXTRA CHIC 21187/07 born04.10.07 black
Ved CH Pei Fang Norwegian Creme af CH Orinell’s Amy The Black Princes
B: Poul-Erik Maj og Mette Maj
O: Jette M. Siefert, Kildevej 4, 8800 Viborg
Excellent.4.v.

INTERMEDIATE FEMALE

33
DIAN SHAN JIA-JIA 21574/06 born28.10.06 Red
Ved Boas Don Juan Malisse af Incipit Que beleza
B: Hanne Fogtmann og Kaj Pedersen
O: Birte og Leif Frandsen, Fasanvænget 8, 4400 Kalundborg
Very good.4.v.

34
BAKKEBO’S MISS MONEYPENNY 02419/07 born21.01.07 black
Ved Orinell’s Cool Casanova af Bakkebo’s Happy Heidi
B: Susanne Danielsen
O: Susanne Danielsen, Østrupvej 2, Glud, 8700 Horsens
Excellent.1.v.

35
AZARAH 04389/07 born09.02.07 black
Ved Maruso’s Golden Glamour af Carpediem
B: Karina Fogtmann
O: Jonna Jensen, Ungersbjerge 20, 5683 Haarby
Very good

36
NYX 01189/07 born24.12.06 black
Ved Poseidon af Bellamia
B: Bodil Knak
O: Karina Baand, Ballevej 47 8600 Silkeborg
Excellent.2.v.

37
DIAN SHAN KOU KOU 02809/07 born14.01.07 creme
Ved Poseidon af C’hengtus Creme Dream
B: Kaj og Hanne BORN Pedersen
O: Kaj og Hanne BORN Pedersen, Bøhlvej 5, Jegindø, 7790 Thyholm
Excellent.3.v.

OPEN FEMALE

38
QUEEN SMOOTH OF HEARTS VOM SITTARDSBERG ACC/VDH21054 born05.05.02 red
Ved Paramount Stylish Smooth af Jade Vom Sittardsberg
B: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp
O: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp, Sittardsberger Allee 41, 47249 Duisburg, Germany
Excellent.3.v.

39
TOPAS VOM SITTARDSBERG ACC/VDH21258 born25.05.05 red
Ved Sweet Talkin Romeo Of The Royal Club af Quite A Beauty Vom Sittardsberg
B: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp
O: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp, Sittardsberger Allee 41, 47249 Duisburg, Germany
Excellent.2.v.

40
LITCHI CHOW DINA SHAN 15058/06 22.07.06 black
Ved CH Simauta Dess Ben Buka af Litchi Chow Rania
B: Else Horshauge Christensen
O: Hanne Fogtman og Kaj Pedersen, Bøhlvej 5, 7790 Thyholm
Excellent.1.v.CAC

41
PELI'S QURONA AF FLENSBORG 04149/06 born22.02.06 red
Ved Stagebo's Quincy af Peli's Honey of Flensborg
B: Poul Erik Flensborg
O: Grethe og Jan Hansen, Lykkesholmvej 6, 8570 Trustrup
Excellent.4.v.

42
LUNANERA DEL FIUME GIALLO 13846/06 born10.02.06 black
Ved Bingma-Jong-Toysoldier af CH Samsaran Jasmin In Blue
B: Enzo Farinella
O: Preben Krog og Lis Taul, Højholt 19, 8883 Gjern
Absent

VETERAN FEMALE

43
PIUK CHOW PRECIOUS JULIET 21168/99 born18.11.99 red
Ved CH Tongdri af Piuk Chow Gorgeous Girl
B: Michael Lunau
O: Michael Lunau, Skovhusvej 6, Arløse, 4262 Sandved
Excellent.1.v. Best veteran

PROGENY CLASS

Stagebo’s v/Michael Stagebo, Hørretvej 272, 8320 Mårslet

STAGEBO’S QUICK STEP 14780/03 born12.07.03 fawn
Ved CH Shi-Yang‘s Hei Manzu af Stagebo‘s Martha My Dear
B: Michael Stagebo
O: Michael Stagebo, Hørretvej 272, 8320 Mårslet

CHAN-LO’S A WINTERS TALE 24212/07 born02.12.07 red
Ved Stagebo’s Quick Step af Stagebo’s Touch Of Class
B: Charlotte Jensen
O: Inger Rohde, Lysbroparken 115, 8600 Silkeborg

CHAN-LO’S A THING CALL LOVE 24213/07 born02.12.07 red
Ved Stagebo’s Quick Step af Stagebo’s Touch Of Class
B: Charlotte Jensen
O: Charlotte Jensen, Skovhaven 19, 5464 Brenderup Fyn

CHAN-LO’S A KIND OF MAGIC 24211/07 born02.12.07 red
Ved Stagebo’s Quick Step af Stagebo’s Touch Of Class
B: Charlotte Jensen
O: Charlotte Jensen, Skovhaven 19, 5464 Brenderup Fyn

Honourprize 1.v. Best progeny

BREEDERS CLASS

Chan-Lo’s v/Charlotte Jensen, Skovhaven 19, 5464 Brenderup Fyn

CHAN-LO’S A WINTERS TALE 24212/07 born02.12.07 red
Ved Stagebo’s Quick Step af Stagebo’s Touch Of Class
B: Charlotte Jensen
O: Inger Rohde, Lysbroparken 115, 8600 Silkeborg

CHAN-LO’S A THING CALL LOVE 24213/07 born02.12.07 red
Ved Stagebo’s Quick Step af Stagebo’s Touch Of Class
B: Charlotte Jensen
O: Charlotte Jensen, Skovhaven 19, 5464 Brenderup Fyn

CHAN-LO’S A KIND OF MAGIC 24211/07 born02.12.07 red
Ved Stagebo’s Quick Step af Stagebo’s Touch Of Class
B: Charlotte Jensen
O: Charlotte Jensen, Skovhaven 19, 5464 Brenderup Fyn

Honoueprize 1.v. Best breeder

Dian Shan v/ Kaj og Hanne Fogtmann Pedersen, Bøhlvej 5, Jegindø, 7790 Thyholm

DIAN SHAN NEVER ENDING STORY 23019/07 born17.10.07 red
Ved CH Yama Jefferson af Incipit Riana
B: Hanne Fogtmann Pedersen og Kaj Pedersen
O: Birte og Leif Frandsen, Fasanvænget 8, 4400 Kalundborg

DIAN SHAN JIA-JIA 21574/06 born28.10.06 Red
Ved Boas Don Juan Malisse af Incipit Que beleza
B: Hanne Fogtmann og Kaj Pedersen
O: Birte og Leif Frandsen, Fasanvænget 8, 4400 Kalundborg

DIAN SHAN KOU KOU 02809/07 born14.01.07 creme
Ved Poseidon af C’hengtus Creme Dream
B: Kaj og Hanne Fogtmann Pedersen
O: Kaj og Hanne Fogtmann Pedersen, Bøhlvej 5, Jegindø, 7790 Thyholm

Honourprize 4.v.

Vom Sittardsberg v/ Claudia Kleinheisterkamp, Sittardsberger Allee 41, 47249 Duisburg, Germany

TOMBA VOM SITTARDSBERG 07126/06 born25.05.05 red
Ved CH Sweet Talkin Romeo of The Royal Club af Quite A Beauty Vom Sittardsberg
B: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp
O: Margit og Peter L. Jensen, Offerlunden 43, 9230 Svenstrup

QUITE A BEAUTY VOM SITTARDSBERG ACC/VDH21055 born05.05.02
Ved Paramount Stylish Smooth af jade Vom Sittardsberg
B: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp
O: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp, Sittardsberger Allee 41, 47249 Duisburg, Germany

QUEEN SMOOTH OF HEARTS VOM SITTARDSBERG ACC/VDH21054 born05.05.02
Ved Paramount Stylish Smooth af Jade Vom Sittardsberg
B: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp
O: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp, Sittardsberger Allee 41, 47249 Duisburg, Germany

TOPAS VOM SITTARDSBERG ACC/VDH21258 born25.05.05 red
Ved Sweet Talkin Romeo Of The Royal Club af Quite A beauty Vom Sittardsberg
B: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp
O: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp, Sittardsberger Allee 41, 47249 Duisburg, Germany

Honourprize 2.v.

Orinell v/ Poul-Erik og Mette Maj, Østervang 7, Assendrup,7120 Vejle Øst

ORINELL’S EGO TRIP 21188/07 born04.10.07 Red
Ved CH Pei Fang Norwegian Creme af CH Orinell’s Amy The Black Princes
B: Poul-Erik Maj og Mette Maj
O: Poul-Erik Maj og Mette Maj, Østervang 7, 7120 Vejle Øst

DKCH ORINELL’S CUTE CARMEN 05476/05 born12.03.05 black
Ved Pei Fang Norwegian Creme af CH Orinell’s Amy The Black Princes
B: Poul-Erik og Mette Maj
O: Poul-Erik og Mette Maj, Østervang 7, Assendrup,7120 Vejle Øst

ORINELL’S EXTRA CHIC 21187/07 born04.10.07 black
Ved CH Pei Fang Norwegian Creme af CH Orinell’s Amy The Black Princes
B: Poul-Erik Maj og Mette Maj
O: Jette M. Siefert, Kildevej 4, 8800 Viborg

Honourprize 3.v.