Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Denmark, Gudme
August 7, 2004

Denmark, Gudme
BOB: DKCK USACH PARAMOUNT MARIA MARIA
The latest from 2004

Denmark, Taulov» Denmark, Taulov
November 27, 2004

Denmark, Herning» Denmark, Herning
November 7, 2004

Denmark, Blovstrød» Denmark, Blovstrød
October 16 2004
 
Provided by Yvonne Märtens

Judge:
Mrs. Jutta Meyer (D)

STAGEBO'S ROCK AND ROLL MUSIC

Chows entered: 58

 

BEST BABY PUPPY

STAGEBO'S ROCK AND ROLL MUSIC 21/02/04
Sire: INTCH DKCH SCH KLBCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KBH00
KLBV02 KLBV03 Shi-Yang'S Hei Manzu
Dam: Stagebo's Martha My Dear
B: Annalise og Michael Stagebo
O: Kirsten og Rune Jensen

BEST PUPPY

BA-TONG'S KUBLAI 04/02/04
Sire: Incipit Kashmir Lettau
Dam: DKCH Pasjo's Noble Ninka
B: Gunna Rask Kristensen
O: Dan Thinggaard

Multi CH. SHI-YANG'S HEI MANZU

BEST MALES 1 - 4

1. INTCH DKCH SCH KLBCH DCHVDH DCHKLB
KBHV00 KLBV002 KLBV003
SHI-YANG'S HEI MANZU 08/11/98
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX - BOS
Sire: Vrexin Van Mansjoerije
Dam: INTCH DKCH NCH SCH NORDCH
DCHVDH Shi-Zi of The China's Joy
B: Aase Bach Nicolaisen
O: Yvonne, Michel og John Märtens

2. BA-TONG'S CHI-SHIN 03/05/03
Sire: Incipit Kashmir Lettau
Dam: DKCH Pasjo's Noble Ninka
B: Gunna Rask Kristensen
O: Gunna Rask Kristensen
CERT.

3. NØRSKOV'S ARGO DEEP NIGHT 13/11/01
BEST MALE OPEN CLASS
Sire: DKCH SCH Bidachows A-Smooth Aslan
Dam: DKCH Chowhill's Dots One
B: Charlotte Nørskov Jensen
O: Hanne og Kjærulf Pedersen

4. NIN-T'SUN PANSCHO 25/07/03
BEST MALE YOUNG CLASS
Sire: Kwaitang Kapo Di Monte
Dam: DKCH SC Fuh-Thu-Chow's Alberta
B: Ninna og Per Hansen
O: Ninna, Per Hansen and Monica Køpke


BEST FEMALES 1 - 4

1. DKCK USACH
PARAMOUNT MARIA MARIA 27/12/00
CERT. - BEST OF BREED - BOB
Sire: Patriot Game of The Royal Club
Dam: Paramount Autumn Glory
B: Kitty Burrman and Jeffrey Sedillos
O: Hanne F.Pedersen and Stella Sørlie


2. NØRSKOV'S BAILY BABE 19/12/02
BEST FEMALE MIDDLE CLASS
Sire: INTCH DKCH SCH KLBCH DCHVDH
DCHKLB KBH00 KLBV02 KLBV03
Shi-Yang's HEI MANZU
DAM: DKCH Chowhill's Dots One
B: Charlotte Nørskov Jensen
O: Charlotte Nørskov Jensen

3. SHI'TOU CASSITERIT 07/06/00
2. BEST FEMALE OPEN CLASS
Sire: SCH DKCH Molboredens Smooth Guldfyr
Dam: Shi'Tou Asurit
B: Sonja Nordholm
O: Gitte Daae

Multi CH. LIAN V.H. VENNE-DORP

4. DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH
LIAN V.H. VENNE-DORP 21/11/00
CLUBCERT. BEST FEMALE CHAMPION CLASS
Sire: NLCH W92 W93 Beau-Chien Kwei-Jang
Dam: NLCH INTCH DCHKLB Yuma V.H. Venne Dorp.
B: A.M. Snels Van Amelsfoort
O: Aase Bach Nicolaisen

BEST SENIOR

1. DKCH KLBCH FINEZIA'S SURPRISE 27/10/96
Sire: DKCH KLBCH Ba-Tong's Chaco
Dam: Grazioso's Finezia
B: Sten Byriel
O: Helle Koustrup