Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Denmark, Blovstrød
October 16 2004

Denmark, Blovstrød
BOB & BOS
MULTI CH SHI-YANG'S HEI MANZU & MULTI CH ORINELL'S AMY THE BLACK PRINCES
The latest from 2004

Denmark, Taulov» Denmark, Taulov
November 27, 2004

Denmark, Herning» Denmark, Herning
November 7, 2004

Denmark, Blovstrød» Denmark, Blovstrød
October 16 2004
 
Provided by Yvonne Märtens

Judge: Gunnar Nymann, DK


Chows entered: 40
--------------------------------


BEST BABY PUPPY

BIDACHOWS FUNKY FANNY
(Revels Oliver - Bidachows Bright Britny The Smooth)
B: Birgit Dammann,DK
O: Elsebeth Cornét Sørensen,DK
EXC.1, BEST BABY

BEST PUPPY
STAGEBO'S ROXANNE
(Multi CH Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu - Stagebo's Martha My Dear)
B: Annalise og Michael Stagebo,DK
O: Lone Feldbæk,DK
EXC.1, BEST PUPPY

BEST MALES

BEST MALES


MULTI CH SHI-YANG'S HEI MANZU
(Vrexin van Mansjoerije - MULTI CH Shi-Zi of the China's Joy)
B: Aase Bach Nikolaisen,DK
O: John Märtens,DK
Champion class EXC.1, BEST DOG 1, BOB

DAWNANDA THE DICTATOR
(Dawnanda The Delegate - Jensin Charlee with Dawnanda)
B: D.&M. Butterworth,GB
O: Marianne Baden,DK
Open class EXC.1, BEST DOG 2, CERT.

NIN-T'SUN NIN-TIAN
(MULTI CH Cao of the China's Joy - Nin-Chi-Lan of the China's Joy)
B: Ninna og Per Hansen,DK
O. Bitten Jeppesen,DK
Open class EXC.2, BEST DOG 3

MULTI CH FUH-THU-CHOW'S ASBJØRN
(MULTI CH Cao of the China's Joy - Ciang-Tai's Gisela)
B: Tove og Niels Larsen,DK
O: Tove og Niels Larsen,DK
Champion class EXC.2, BEST DOG 4


BEST FEMALES

BEST FEMALES


MULTI CH ORINELL'S AMY THE BLACK PRINCES
(Multi CH Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu - DKCH Pasjo's Orris Red Zakeea)
B: Poul Erik og Mette Maj,DK
O: Poul Erik og Mette Maj,DK
Champion class EXC.1, BEST BITCH 1, BOS

PUIK CHOW PLEASENT QTIE QUENN
(MULTI CH Dawnanda's Don Avitchi - Piuk Chow Precious Juliet)
B: Susanne og Michael Lunau,DK
O: Abbelone og Ib Perlblad,DK
Young class EXC.1, BEST BITCH 2, CERT.

DKCH SCH VELVET MACY V. JUTTERSBURCH
(Tibor V. Juttersburch - Haska V. Juttersburch)
B: T. V/D Heide-Das,NL
O: Birgit Dammann,DK
Champion class EXC.2, BEST BITCH 3

MULTI CH LIAN V.H. VENNE-DORP
(NLCH W92 W93 Beau-Chien Kwei-Jang - MULTI CH Yuma V.H.Venne-Dorp)
B: A.M. Snels-Van Amelsfoort,NL
O: Aase Bach Nikolaisen,DK
Champion class EXC. 3, BEST BITCH 4


BEST SENIOR

DKCH BROSSCROFT SHEER SUNSHINE
(Brosscroft Elliot Nees - Brosscroft Smoothe Mover)
B: Mrs M. Vickery,GB
O: Birgit Dammann,DK
Senior class EXC.1 BEST SENIOR