Czech Republic, Hlucin
May 10, 2014

Czech Republic, Hlucin
BOB, Best Dog, CAC
VAINORAS Cunami


BOS, Best Bitch, CAC
MAKE MY DAY Lietuvos Liutas


Best Minor Puppy, 2BIS BABY
JACKPOT Lietuvos Liutas


Best Puppy, 1 BIS Puppy
CUTE FACE Laska Faina


Best Dog Competition


Best Bitch Competition
The latest from 2014

Czech Republic, Vysoka nad Labem» Czech Republic, Vysoka nad Labem
October 18, 2014
Chow-Chow Clubshow

Czech Republic, Mlada Boleslav» Czech Republic, Mlada Boleslav
August 31, 2014

Czech Republic, Kladno» Czech Republic, Kladno
August 9, 2014
 
Provided by Anna Sleziak; photos by Blazena Hrabcakova & Anna Sleziak

Special Chow Chow Show

Judge: Tibor Havelka (SK)

Number of Chows entered: 11
Number of Chows shown: 10
_______________________________________

BOB, Best Dog, CAC
VAINORAS Cunami
breeder: Jolanta Taujeniene
owner: Blazena Hrabcakova

BOS, Best Bitch, CAC
MAKE MY DAY Lietuvos Liutas
breeder: Loreta Tamaseviciene
owner: Jaromir Kubalik
_______________________________________


CHOW CHOW BLACK & BLUE

BITCHES

CHAMPION CLASS

MAKE MY DAY Lietuvos Liutas
d.o.b 08.03.2010
s. L&A Goodtymes BLACK SABBATH
d. DREAM LOV Lietuvos Liutas
breeder: Loreta Tamaseviciene
owner: Jaromir Kubalik
result: excellent 1, CAC, Best Bitch, BOS


CHOW CHOW RED & OTHER COLORS

DOGS

BABY CLASS

JACKPOT Lietuvos Liutas
d.o.b 13.11.2013
s. A&L Of The Island HISPANO
d. ROSEVILLE Lietuvos Liutas
breeder: Loreta Tamaseviciene
owner: Jaromir Kubalik
result: very promising, Best Minor Puppy, 2BIS BABY


JUNIOR CLASS

BARS Panickova Sencatka
d.o.b 18.11.2012
s. FRANCOIS Du Paradis Slave
d. WILONA OF Husaruvka
breeder: Lubomir Blazek
owner: Elena Voronscaia
result: absent


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

VAINORAS Cunami
d.o.b 14.08.2012
s. ZHAOU LIN’S ARGO CUNAMI O’Incipit
d. ZUNDA Cunami
breeder: Jolanta Taujeniene
owner: Blazena Hrabcakova
result: excellent 1, CAC, Best Dog, BOB


OPEN CLASS

JOK z Levandulove strane

JOK z Levandulove strane
d.o.b 07.10. 2012
s. CHALDI z Levandulove strane
d. CHEPAT z Levandulove strane
breeder: Emilia Kadlecova
owner: Libor Moroc
result: excellent 1


CHAMPION CLASS

AARON Huntley Peridot

AARON Huntley Peridot
d.o.b 03.10.2008
s. Crimson BYRON-CREAM
d. Crimson LEVA
breeder: Frantisek Komjati
owner: Marek Slebodnik
result: excellent 1, CAC


BITCHES

PUPPY CLASS

CUTE FACE Laska Faina
d.o.b 18.09.2013
s. BIG BOSTON Liuto Golis
d. Bis Lac NOTRE DAMA DE PARIS
breeder: Yulia Khilyk
owner: Anna Sleziak
result: very promissing 1, Best Puppy, 1 BIS Puppy


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

HEIDY z Udoli Snezenek

HEIDY z Udoli Snezenek
d.o.b 05.10.2012
s. DON-JUAN von der Linderstrasse
d. MAKE MY DAY Lietuvos Liutas
breeder & owner: Jaromir Kubalik
result: excellent 1


OPEN CLASS

MEISY of Mijamu

MEISY of Mijamu
d.o.b 29.02.2012
s. CHANS of Mijamu
d. MIA Korika
breeder: Jaroslava Madrova
owner: Ing. Hana Konecna
result: very good


CHAMPION CLASS

ENIGMA Husaruvka

ENIGMA Husaruvka
d.o.b 14.10.2011
s. CAN’T BUY MY LOVE of the Royal Club
d. SCARLET Husaruvka
breeder & owner: Blazena Hrabcakova
result: excellent 1, CAC


VETERAN CLASS

BRIDGET z Udoli Snezenek

BRIDGET z Udoli Snezenek
d.o.b 09.09.2014
s. NYKITA Bohemia Pa-Ko
d. TRACY z Udoli Snezenek
breeder: Jaromir Kubalik
owner: Jiri Rozkosny
result: excellent 1, Best Veteran