Czech Rep., Svetla nad Szazavou
October 16, 2004
Czech Clubshow 2004

Czech Rep., Svetla nad Szazavou
The latest from 2004

Czech Rep., Svetla nad Szazavou» Czech Rep., Svetla nad Szazavou
October 16, 2004
Czech Clubshow 2004

Czech Rep, Ceske Budejovice» Czech Rep, Ceske Budejovice
October 10 2004

Czech Rep, Brno» Czech Rep, Brno
September 26, 2004
 
Provided by Christine Kreil, Lili Saric, Alice Duskova

Clubshow
Judge: Jean-Claude Klein (France)

-----------
Chows entered: 67
Chows shown: 55
----------

MALES

SUPER PUPPY CLASS
Chow-Chow red&others

Navigator Nils Sumavsky Bull, 21.04.2004
B.Sladkova Tatiana, O. Ludackovi
PROMISSING 2

Nix Matrix Sumavsky Bull, 21.04. 2004
B. sladkova Tatiana, O. Buchner
PROMISSING 1

Nurri Farou Sumavsky Bull, 21.04.2004
B.Sladkova Tatiana. O.Remsova
PROMISSING 3

PUPPY CLASS
Chow-Chow black& blue

Brave Bear od Halusku, 19.01.2004.
B.haluskovi, O. Thierry Etienne
VERY PROMISSING 1

BEST VETERAN

VETERAN CLASS
Chow-Chow red&others

I'Amarok, 17.04.1993.
EXC 1, BEST VETERAN

YOUTH CLASS
Chow-Chow black&blue

Ares Hudcova, 08.08.2003.
B.Hudcova, O. Hudcova
VERY GOOD

Chow-Chow red&others

Ah-Shu od Halusku,15.01.2004.
B.Haluskovi. O.Dupalova
EXC 2

Jowtrix Crem Husaruvka, 06.08.2003.
B.Hrabcakova, O.Cehovsky Rene
EXC 4

Uran-Rot-Wild od Halusku,01.08.2003.
B&O. Haluskovi
EXC 3

BEST YOUNG MALE

Uriang Du Paradis Slave, 01.11.2003.
B.Vermeersch,O. Kodym
EXC 1, CAC, BEST YOUNG

 

INTERMEDIATE CLASS
Chow-Chows Black&Blue

Cadar-Cai Hvezda Slovacka,28.04.2003
B. Pistek, O. Spisak
GOOD

Chow-Chow red&others

Hdaway Husaruvka,08.01.2003
B.Hrabcakova, O.Omelka
EXC 3

Maruso's Hannibal Highclass

Gaston of Maule, 29.10.2002.
B.Maule O. Sucha
EXC 2 , R CAC

Maruso's Hannibal Highclass,01.03.2003.
B.Szatmari. O.Kreil
EXC 1, CAC

 

OPEN CLASS
Chow-Chow red&others

Juan Hou Sumavsky Bull, 15.03.2000
B.Sladkova, O. Pubal
EXC 4

Oscar z Urozenych,14.03.2001
B.Vaclavik, O. Kysilkova
EXC 1, CAC

Shawn Z Udoli Snezenek,07.05.1999
B. Kubalik, O. Sladkovi
EXC 3

B.Y-Kwong Haltrava, 03.09.2002
B.Kuttenberg, O. Duskova
EXC 2, R CAC

 

CHAMPION CLASS
Chow-Chows red&others


Zumo Husaruvka,28.07.2000
b.Hrabcakova, O.Bednar
EXC 3

Champion Class Males 2 & 1

CH Usher Husaruvka, 21.10.1998
B&O Hrabcakova
EXC 2, R CAC

CH Dalton Husaruvka, 23.01.2002
B.hrabcakova, O. Saric
EXC 1, CAC, CLUB WINNER MALES

 


FEMALES
SUPER PUPPY CLASS
Chow-Chow red&others

BEST SUPERPUPPY

Vesta Du Clos Des Parrots.04.06.2004
B.Bellet, O. Hrabcakova
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST SUPERPUPPY


PUPPY CLASS
Chow-Chows red&others

BEST PUPPY

Conny Sharp Marlen,30.01.2004
B.Jagger, O. Botkova
PROMISSING 2

Maruso's Irresistible Yvette,12.03.2004.
B&O Ried
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST PUPPY


YOUTH CLASS
Chow-Chow red&others

ALICE BEAUTY GIRL OD HALUSKU, 15.01.2004
B.: Haluskova Bohuslava, O. Duskova Alice
excellent 1, CAJC

LORRNA CREM HUSARUVKA, 11.01.2004
B.: Hrabčáková Blažena, O. Šimek Josef
excellent 2

LOVE STORY HUSARUVKA, 11.01.2004
B. Hrabcakova Blazena, O. Omelka Lubomir
excellent 3

LUCKY LEE HUSARUVKA, 11.01.2004
B. Hrabcakova Blazena, O. Omelka Lubomir
excellent 4

INTERMEDIATE CLASS
Chow-Chow red&others

CLUB WINNER FEMALES, BOB

Gordana of Maule, 29.10.2002.
B&O Maule
EXC 1, CAC, CLUB WINNER FEMALES, BOB

ZEJA Z UDOLI SNEZENEK, 07.02.2003
B. Kubalík Jaromír, O. Kadlecovi P + E
excellent 2, Res. CAC

CALIBRA HALTRAVA, 25.01.2003
B. Kuttenberg Jaroslav, O. Kuttenberg Jaroslav
excellent 3

OPEN CLASS
Red chows& others

XENIE Z UDOLI SNEZENEK, 18.05.2002
B. Kubalik Jaromir, O. Koula Pavel
excellent 1, CAC

CHESI-WEEK-MAKE OD HALUSKU,

CHESI-WEEK-MAKE OD HALUSKU, 08.01.2001
B. Haluskova Bohuslava, O. Haluskova Bohuslava
excellent 2, Res. CAC

CHAMPION CLASS
Red chows& others

CH Maruso's Eileen & WANESA Z UDOLI SNEZENEK

CH Maruso's Eileen, 30.05.2000
B.Ried/Szatmari, O.Ried
EXC 1, CAC


WANESA Z UDOLI SNEZENEK, 06.06.2001
B. Kubalik Jaromir, O. Kubalik Jaromir
excellent 2, Res. CAC