Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Croatia, Zagreb
November 22, 2009

Croatia, Zagreb
BOB, Zagreb Winner 09, CACIB, CAC
Tin Pan Alley Can Can Charlie (left),
BOS, Zagreb Winner 09, CACIB, CAC
Bon Triumph Virginia (middle) &
Zagreb Jr. Winner 09, BIS JUNIOR 3, JUNIOR BOB
Tin Pan Alley Easy Rider For Timang
The latest from 2009

Croatia, Zagreb» Croatia, Zagreb
November 22, 2009

Croatia, Zagreb» Croatia, Zagreb
November 21, 2009

Croatia, Osijek» Croatia, Osijek
September 20, 2009
 
Provided by Gordana Zupanc

International Show, Zagreb Winner Show

Judge: Goran Bodegard (S)

Number of Chows entered: 10
Number of Chows shown: 7
_______________________________________

BOB, Zagreb Winner 09, CACIB, CAC
Tin Pan Alley Can Can Charlie
B: Gordana Zupanc
O: Gordana Zupanc

BOS, Zagreb Winner 09, CACIB, CAC
Bon Triumph Virginia
B: Marina Vekovischeva
O: Karsten Buerkle
_______________________________________


MALE

Junior Class

1203
Give Me All Shen Te Lietuvos Liutas
F: Fearless Heart Image Cream King
M: Zoo Zoo Lietuvos Liutas
B: Loreta Tamaseviciene
O: Andrea Jurcan & Tanja Pantovic
EXCL. 2

1204
Tin Pan Alley Easy Rider For Timang
F: Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
M: Borte-Chino Bliss For Tinpanalley
B: Gordana Zupanc
O: Serena Gioz
Zagreb Jr. Winner 09, BIS JUNIOR 3, JUNIOR BOB
EXCL. 1.


Open Class

1205
Sweet Revenge Little White Lion
F: Blackdrop Dei Tre Regni
M: Rossy Cream Angel
B: Fiorella Agoszi
O: Fiorella Agoszi
NOT SHOWN


Champion Class

1206
Tin Pan Alley Can Can Charlie
F: Great Pretender Dei Leoni Imperial
M: Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper
B: Gordana Zupanc
O: Gordana Zupanc
EXCL.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Zagreb Winner 09


Veteran Class

1207
Sweet Revenge
F: Cross B's Who's the Ice Man
M: Dreaming Grace
B: Fiorella Agoszi
O: Fiorella Agoszi
NOT SHOWN


FEMALE

Puppy Class

1208
Black Bryony Of The Royal Club
F: The Prestige Of The Royal Club
M: Armani Night Of The Royal Club
B: Kitty Burman
O: Andrea Montani
NOT SHOWN


Junior Class

1209
Shen Te Chows Bacio Vienesse
F:Maruso's Lawless Loius
M: Kira
B: Andrea Jurcan & Tanja Pantovic
O: Andrea Jurcan
EXCL. 2

1210
Moima Cream Agatha Christie
F: Moima Nightboy
M: Moima Cream Bonbon
B: Moima Kennel
O: Luca Funes
EXCL. 1, JUNIOR WINNER, Zagreb Jr. Winner 09


Intermediate Class

1211
Bon Triumph Virginia
F: Bon Triumph Shans
M: Cleopatra dDe Los Perros De Bigo
B: Marina Vekovischeva
O: Karsten Buerkle
EXCL. 1,CAC, CACIB, BOS, Zagreb Winner 09


Open Class

1212
Nin-T'Sun Zang-Li De La Creme
F: Nin-T'Sun Valde De La Creme
M: Rossy White Nessy
B: Ninna Hansen
O: Karsten Buerkle
EXCL. 1, CAC, RES. CACIB