Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Croatia, Zagreb
June 10, 2007
EURO DOG SHOW 2007

Croatia, Zagreb
European Winner 2007, BOB, CACIB, CAC, CRO Ch.07 - Tin Pan Alley Al Pacino


Judge Marja Talvitie (middle) with the proud owner, Serena da Gioz (right) and the proud breeder, Gordana Zupanc.


Europan Winner 2007, BOS, CACIB, CAC, CRO Ch.07 - Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper


Dogs Junior Class click to enlarge


Dogs Intermediate Class click to enlarge


Dogs Open Class click to enlarge


Dogs Champion Class click to enlarge


Dogs Champion Class click to enlarge


Bitches Junior Class click to enlarge


Bitches Open Class click to enlarge


Bitches Champion Class click to enlarge

The latest from 2007

Croatia, Umag» Croatia, Umag
September 09, 2007

Croatia, Zagreb» Croatia, Zagreb
June 10, 2007
EURO DOG SHOW 2007

Croatia, Zagreb» Croatia, Zagreb
March 04, 2007
 
Provided by Gordana Zupanc

Judge: Mrs. Marja Talvitie (FIN)


Number of Chows entered: 48
Number of Chows shown: 39

----------------------------------

European Winner 2007, BOB, CAC, CACIB, CRO Ch.07
Tin Pan Alley Al Pacino
B: Gordana Zupanc O: Serena da Gioz

European Winner 2007, BOS, CACIB, CAC, CRO Ch.07
Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper
B/O: Gordana Zupanc

European Junior Winner 2007 (dog), Jr. CRO Ch.07
Koperrood Here is the Tiger
B: Klijn-Quintelier J. O: Perity Zoltan

European Junior Winner 2007 (bitch), Jr. CRO Ch.07
Zemyra Lietuvus Liutas
B: Tamaseviciene Loreta O: Miliauskiene Elena

Puppy BIS 2, Best female puppy
Moima Pollyanna
B/O Stocco Mostura

Best male puppy
Tin Pan Alley Can Can Charlie
B: Gordana Zupanc O. Gordana Zupanc & Vinko Krivec

----------------------------------


Dogs baby class 3-6 months

10051 Rossy Cream Hurricane
B. Burts Attila O: Roncevic Nino
- not shown -


Dogs puppy class- 6-9 months

10052 Moonshiny del Fiume Giallo
B: Fiume Giallo di Enzo Farinella O: Vento Celeste Kennel of Emma
- not shown -

Alastor Light Bringer DEl Vento Celeste


10053 Alastor Light Bringer DEl Vento Celeste
B./O: Vento Celeste Kennel
of Emma
very promising 2

Tin Pan Alley Can Can Charlie


10054 Tin Pan Alley Can Can Charlie
B: Gordana Zupanc O. Gordana Zupanc & Vinko Krivec
very promising 1, best male puppy

Dikaya Stay Shah


10055 Dikaya Stay Shah
B: Sheritsa O&K O.Sochikan V.
very promising 3

........................................

Dogs Junior class

10056 Atila Huck de Mitol
B: Mitoi Adrian O: Mirescu Simona
good


10057 Gordens Be Protol
B-Markeviciute Inesa O: Miliauskiene Elena
- not shown -

Zorro Lietuvos Liutas


10058 Zorro Lietuvos Liutas
B;/ O: Tamaseviciene Loreta
exc. 2


10059 Vincente Marcello Di Napoli
B Kulika L. O: Gombergs J.
very good


10060 Castelbarbara King Elvis
B/O: All Castelbarbara
good

Koperrood Here is the Tiger


10061 Koperrood Here is the Tiger
B: Klijn-Quintelier J. O: Perity Zoltan
exc.1, Junior winner, Junior European Winner 07 ,Jr.CRO Ch.07


10062 Keepsake of a Dream del Fiume Giallo
B/O Farinella Enzo
very good/ 3


10063 Panda Zulu Guri Bors
B:/O: Tarody Nagy & Juliasz
good


10063 Undercover Lover of the Royal Club
B: Kennel Royal Club O: Cadez Iza
very good /4

........................................

Dogs intermediate class

10064 Moima Joe Black
B: Stocco Moira B: Belami Rosanna
- not shown -

Tin Pan Alley Bon Jovi

 

10065 Tin Pan Alley Bon Jovi
B: Gordana Zupanc O: Vinko Krivec
exc. 1, CAC

Vivat Mak Diamond Erusalim


10056 Vivat Mak Diamond Erusalim
B:Maleeva I. O: Zdanovich Mikhail
exc. 2, res.CAC

........................................

Showy Footprint Lietuvos Liutas

Dogs open class

10067 Showy Footprint Lietuvos Liutas
B: /O Tamaseviciene Loreta
very good /3

Pei Fang Silver Handyman


10068 Pei Fang Silver Handyman
B: Holmi M. O:Vekovishsheva M.S.Maleeva
very good 4

Moima Night Boy


10069 Moima Night Boy
B:Moima Stocco O: Gusberti Paolo
exc. 1, CAC. res.CACIB

10070 dog is in junior class

http://www.netchows.com/shownews/images/2007/euroshow10a.jpg


10071 Panda Zulu Guru Adu
B /O:Tarody -Nagy & Juliasz
exc. 2, res. CAC

........................................

Tin Pan Alley Al Pacino

Dogs Champion class

10072 Tin Pan Alley Al Pacino
B: Gordana Zupanc O: Serena da Gioz
exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, European Winner 07, CRO Ch.07

10073 Maruso's Highclass Hannibal
B:Szatmari O: Kreil Christine
very good

10074 Mi Pao's Canadian Red Sugar
B: Paul Odenkirchen O. Vigo Navajon Nuria
exc. 2, res.CAC

10075 Castelbarbara Sergent Black Pepper
B/O: All Castelbarbara
very good

10076 Daukatana's Tribal Honor
B/O: Konstantinisdis Chris
- not shown -

10077 Hei Jey Zolotogo Priska
B:Kornilov V. O: Petrova E.
exc.5

10078 Bon Triumph Danila
B: Vekovischeva O; Petrova E.
exc.4

Leon Lerua Linj Tao


10079 Leon Lerua Linj Tao
B/O: Barkovskaya O.
very good


10080 Shagio Chen Wisky
B; Burst Atilla , O; Burst A.& Burstne-Hagyarossy
exc. 3

........................................

Bitches puppy class 6-9 months

Tin Pan Alley Chooz Me


10081 Tin Pan Alley Chooz Me
B/O Gordana Zupanc
very promising 2


10082 Pandia Di Casa Belemi
B; Belemi A&R, O: Belemi Rossana
- not shown -

Moima Pollyanna


10083 Moima Pollyanna
B/O Stocco Mostura
very promissing 1 best female puppy BIS 2

Mei Mei Del Fiume Giallo


10084 Mei Mei Del Fiume Giallo
B: All Del Fiume Giallo , O; Maucci de Pretis Franca
very promissing 3

........................................

Bitches junior class

Zemyra Lietuvus Liutas

10085 Zemyra Lietuvus Liutas
B: Tamaseviciene Loreta O: Miliauskiene Elena
exc, 1, Junior winner, Junior European Winner 07. Jr.CRO Ch.07

10086 Dalia Des Los Perros De Bigo
B: /O; Vigo Nacajon Nuria
very good 2

10087 Kandy Kisses of Claudio Dei Fiume Giallo
B. All Fiume Giallo . O: Yillani Giliano
- not shown -

10088 Castelbarbara Princess Priscilla
B/O All CAstelbarbara
- cannot be judged -

100426 Panda Zulu Guru-Bora
B/O. Juhászné Taródi-Nagy Judit & Juhász István
very good 3

........................................

Bitches intermediate class

10089 Fearless Heart Ivory Cream Cooper
Bzinovieva Irina, O: Hagyarossy Burstne
- not shown - (catalogue error > belongs to dogs)

10090 Bariga S Zolotofo Priska
B:Kornilov V. O: Petriova E.
exc. 1, CAC, res.CACIB

10091 Moima Cream Bonbon
B/O: Stocco e Mastura
- not shown -

Fearless Hearth Imperial Golden Lady

10092 Fearless Heart Imperial Golden Lady
B: Zinivieva Irina, O: Burst & Burstne-Hagyarossy
exc.2 res.CAC

........................................

Bitches open class

10093 Sunshine
B:/O: Vento Celeste Kennel of Ema
- not shown -

Sweet Black Blossom Lietuvos Liutas

10094 Sweet Black Blossom Lietuvos Liutas
B: Tamaseviiciene Loreta, O: Virsiliene Regina
very good /1

Red Pepper de los Perros de Bigo

10095 Red Pepper de los Perros de Bigo
B:/O: Vigo Navajon Nuria
very good /2

........................................

Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper

Bitch champion Class

10096 Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper
B/O: Gordana Zupanc
exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, European Winner 07, CRO Ch.07

10097 From day to day Del Fiume Giallo
B/O Enzo Farinella
exc. 2, res.CAC