Belgium, Brussels
September 30, 2012
RCCCB Clubshow 2012

Belgium, Brussels
BOB, BEST JUNIOR, BEST SMOOTH FEMALE - GRAZIOSO'S NICE PEPSI ZU'TZUNGLE (left) & CAC- BOS, BEST BLACK MALE - CH. TANLAP TREMOLO - click to enlarge


BOB, BEST JUNIOR, BEST SMOOTH FEMALE
GRAZIOSO'S NICE PEPSI ZU'TZUNGLE


CAC- BOS, BEST BLACK MALE
CH. TANLAP TREMOLO


BEST SMOOTH MALE


BEST VETERAN
CH. CHOWDERNY XINLING-SHI


Champion Class Males - click to enlarge


Open Class Males - click to enlarge


Junior Class Males - click to enlarge


Champion Class Females - click to enlarge


Open Class Females - click to enlarge


Junior Class Females - click to enlarge


Veteran Class Females - click to enlarge


Breeder Class Females - click to enlarge


Baby Class - click to enlarge


Baby Class - click to enlarge


Best Pair Chinatown Xinling-Shi X Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie - click to enlarge


Junior Handling - click to enlarge
The latest from Belgium

Belgium, Tirlemont» Belgium, Tirlemont
December 27, 2015

Belgium, Mechelen» Belgium, Mechelen
August 20, 2017
Sint-Romboutscup

Belgium, Wieze» Belgium, Wieze
May 21, 2017
 
Provided by Annie Baty

RCCCB NATIONAL CLUB SHOW with CAC

Judge: Christian Leneuf (F)

Number of Chows entered: 47
Number of Chows shown: 8
_______________________________________

BOB- BEST JUNIOR - BEST SMOOTH FEMALE
GRAZIOSO'S NICE PEPSI ZU'TZUNGLE
Breeder: Daae G. (DK)
Owner: Daae G. (DK)

BOS, BEST BLACK MALE, CAC
CH. TANLAP TREMOLO
Breeder: Jakeman S. (UK.)
Owner: Mr. & Mme Lebrun & Ribelles J. (F.)
_______________________________________


CLASSE BABY/BABYKLAS /BABY CLASS

1. LPACHA XINLING-SHI Mâle/Reu (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 05/06/2012
Us-Ming du Xanadu X Chinatown Xinling-Shi
Prod./Fok.: Houben-Thonus D.&J.(B)
Prop./Eig.: Thonus D.(B)
1 Très Prometteur/Veel Belovend/Very Promising

2. BORGO DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO Mâle/Reu (noir/zwart )
LOE : en attente 09/04/2012
Black Jack de Los Perros de Bigo X Rossy Fanta
Prod./Fok.:Vigo Navajon N. (E)
Prop./Eig.:Kabergs M. (B)
Prometteur/Belovend/Promising

3. LEROY VAN MANSJOERIJE Mâle/Reu (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 18/04/2012
Ch. Orinell's Ego Trip X Urania dei Leoni Imperiali
Prod./Fok.:De Keuster-Cools W&A De Keuster S. (B)
Prop./Eig.:De Keuster-Cools W&A De Keuster S. (B)
Absent

4. LROCKY CHWANG-XI Mâle/Reu (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH: en attente/aangevr. 28/06/2012
Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie X Astarte de la Baalucherie
Prod./Fok.:Quetz Sh. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Renaux G.(B)
Absent

5. LIZABELLA CHWANG-XI Fem./Teef (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 28/06/2012
Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie X Astarte de la Baalucherie
Prod./Fok.:Quetz Sh. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Coeckelberghs M. (B)
4 Très Prometteur/Veel Belovend /Very Promising

6. HAVANA DU YANG FU TCHEOU Fem./Teef (Fawn)
LOF:20719/0 20/05/2012
Life Melody Verwoolf X Sumsai Silver Carisma at Champernoune
Prod./Fok.:Oury P. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Kerhuel Ph. (F)
Suffisant/Matig/Sufficient

7. LANA XINLING-SHI Fem./Teef (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 05/06/2012
Us-Ming du Xanadu X Chinatown Xinling-Shi
Prod./Fok.:Houben-Thonus J.&D. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Defrere B. (B)
3 Très Prometteur/Veel Belovend/Very Promising

8. LILYROSE VAN MANSJOERIJE Fem./Teef (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 18/04/2012
Ch.Orinell's Ego Trip X Urania dei Leoni Imperiali
Prod./Fok.:De Keuster-Cools W.A & De Keuster S. (B)
Prop./Eig.:De Keuster-Cools W.A & De Keuster S. (B)
2 Très Prometteur/Veel Belovend/VP

9. LOO CHWANG-XI Fem./Teef (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 28/06/2012
Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie X Astarte de la Baalucherie
Prod./Fok.:Quetz Sh. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Marechal T. (B)
Absent


CLASSE PUPPY

10. HERMES CREMA DE MAI JIN SHAN - Mâle /Reu (cream)
LOF 20617 20/01/2012
Don Giovanni Crema du Domaine de Syrtos x Cosi FanTutte Nera de Mai Jin Shan
Prod./Fok. : M. Moreau-Pouliquen (F)
Prop./Eig. : Jeannine Terrier (F)
Suffisant/Matig/Sufficient


CLASSE JEUNES MALES /JEUGDKLAS REUEN /JUNIOR CLASS

11. KOPERROOD DAO Male/Reu (Rouge/Rood/Red)
NHSB: 12/05/2011
Koperrood Flying Tiger X Koperrood Crimson the Challenger
Prod./Fok.:Klein J. (NL)
Prop./Eig.:Steeman D. (B)
Absent

12. KIANGSOU XINLING-SHI Mâle/Reu (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:1107559 23/11/2011 Poil court/Korthaar/Smooth
Chow- Red King de l'Aliermont X Chinatown Xinling-Shi
Prod./Fok.:Houben-Thonus J.&D. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Houben-Thonus J.&D. (B)
2 Excellent

13. CHOW-BLACK Mâle/Reu (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOI: en attente/aangevr. 03/11/2011
Darwin dei Leoni Imperiali X Bally-Heo
Prod./Fok.:D'Amato G. (I)
Prop.Eig.:Dauchy M. (F)
1 Excellent

14. KHEOPSRED XINLING-SHI Mâle/Reu ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOSH: 1107557 23/11/2011 Poil court/Korthaar/Smooth
Chow- Red King de l'Aliermont X Chinatown Xinling-Shi
Prod.:Houben-Thonus (B)
Prop./Eig.:Fallyer G. (B)
3 TB /ZG/VG

15. KENZHOBLACK XINLING-SHI Mâle/Reu (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH : 1107558. 23/11/2011 Poil court/Korthaar/Smooth
Chow-Red King de l'Aliermont X Chinatown Xinling-Shi
Prod./Fok.: Houben-Thonus J&D (B)
Prop./Eig.:Fallyer G. (B)
4 TB/ZG/VG


CLASSE JEUNES FEMELLES/JEUGDKLAS TEVEN /JUNIOR CLASS

16. GRAZIOSO'S NICE PEPSI ZU'TZUNGLE Fem./Teef (Noir/Zwart/Black)
DK:14842/201 18/07/2011 Poil court/Korthaar/Smooth
Ch. Sitze-Gou's Glazz Paragon X Ch. Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le
Prod./Fok.:Daae G. (DK)
Prop./Eig..:Daae G. (DK)
1 Exc - BOB- BEST JUNIOR - BEST SMOOTH FEMALE

17. HONILAND BRIGHT SMILE Fem./Teef (Rouge/Rood/Red)
RKF:3186452 22/11/2011
Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth X Honiland Sparklet Fire
Prod./Fok.:Shorina E. (Ru)
Prop./Eig.:Kleinheisterkamp C. (D)
2 Excellent

18. GALLA'S RED DU CLOS DES PARROTS Fem./Teef ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:020404 04/11/2011
Caruso- Red du Xanadu X Ch. Uva des Narcisses du Donjon
Prod./Fok.:Bellet Ph. (F)
PROP./Eig.:Bellet Ph. (F)
Absent

19. GO-FOR-PARROTS MISS DE KERCADIOU Fem./Teef ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:020569 03/11/2011
Ch. Beijing du Lee-Dou des Thitounes x Ellmau du Clos des Parrots
Prod./Fok.:Brehelin V. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Bellet Ph.(F)
3 Excellent

20. PLATA NIEBLA DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO Fem/Teef (Cream)
LOE:2056388 10/11/2011
Ch. Mi Pao's Canadian Red Sugar X Ch. White Jewel de Los Perros de Bigo
Prod./Fok.:Vigo Navajon N. (E)
Prop./Eig.:Kabergs M. (B)
Absent

21. ORIKIN’S GHANA LIWU Fem./Teef (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:20035 09/02/2011
Creme Noddi Kadhir de Hasbaya X Attrak'tiv des Narcisses du Donjon
Prod./Fok.: Chahine Ch. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Mallinus P (B)
Absent

22. ANNE VAN DE ACKERDIJKSE POLDER Fem./Teef ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
NHSB:2863198 04/12/2011
NJK Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie X Diddle de Sjouwer Stee
Prod./Fok.:Den Os A. (NL)
Prop./Eig.:Den Os A&WJE (NL)
4 TB/ZG/VG

23. KITTY CHWANG-XI Fem./Teef (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH 1106661 23/11/2011 Poil court/Korthaar/Smooth
Chow-Red King de l'Aliermont X Astarte de la Baalucherie
Prod./Fok.: Quets S. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Coopman R. (B)
TB/ZG/VG

24. CRUNCHY GRANOLA OF THE ROYAL CLUB Fem./Teef ( Fawn )
NHSB 2527151 - LOF en cours 01/07/2011
Smooth Mr. Junior of the Royal Club x Summer Sorbet of the Royal Club
Prod./Fok : Kitty Buurman (NL)
Prop./Eig. : Jeannine Terrier (F)
TB/ZG/VG


CLASSE OUVERTE MALE /OPENKLAS REUEN /OPEN CLASS)

25. CHANG-HAI DU BOIS DE L’OSIER ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF: 18509/3025 21/05/2007
Thiang-Go du Domaine du Bois Robin x Umin des Narcisses du Donjon
Prod./Fok.: Vaillant Ph. (F.)
Prop./Eig. : Cora J. (F.)
TB/ZG/VG

26. FI-TSIAO DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:20012/03220 25/09/2010
Chang-Tsiao du Lee-Dou des Thitounes X D’Ming Black du Lee-Dou des Thitounes
Prod./Fok.:Martineau E. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Gautier R. (F)
3 Excellent

27. MI-PAO'S CANADIAN MOUNTIE (Rouge/Rood/Red)
NHSB:2836443 13/09/2010
Ch.Mi-Pao's Mojo X Mi-Pao's Sparkle
Prod./Fok.:Odenkirchen F.P.A ((Can)
Prop./Eig.:Den Os W.J.E.&A. (NL)
2 Excellent

28. EOLE JENGIS KHAN BLACK DE LA BAALUCHERIE (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 5chow 19532 19/11/2009
Bouba Xinling-Shi X Danae de la Baalucherie
Prod./Fok.: Henne P.&L. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Houben-Thonus D. (B.)
4 Excellent

29. ERAGON DEI LEONI IMPERIALI (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOI:10/18397 20/08/2010
Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali X Relic of Glory dei Leoni Imperiali
Prod./Fok.:Campi-Carinelli M. (I)
Prop./Eig.:Dieudonne M. (B)
TB/ZG/VG

30. FUN CREAM DU LEE-DOU DES THITOUNES (Cream)
LOF: 20058/03191 17/07/2010
Tanlap Twice Ice X Bun du Lee-Dou des Thitounes
Prod./Fok.:Martineau E. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Dauchy M. (F)
1 Excellent - RCAC

31. HENJI CHWANG-XI (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:1039022 07/04/2008
Ch. Rocky Black Pearl du Lee-Dou des Thitounes x Douchka Chwang-Xi
Prod./Fok.: Quets S. (B.)
Prop./Eig.: Tonon H. (B)
TB/ZG/VG


CLASSE ELEVAGE MALES/FOKKERSKLAS REUEN/ BREEDER CLASS MALES

32. CHOW- RED KING DE L’ALIERMONT (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:18449 21/03/2007 Poil Court/Korthaar/Smooth
Ch. Overnight Sucsess of the Royal Club X Ch. Hot Stuff of the Royal Club
Prod./Fok.: Deparis J.&A. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Houben-Thonus J.&D. (B.)
1 Excellent – BEST SMOOTH MALE


CLASSE CHAMPIONS MALES/ KAMPIOENSKLAS REUEN /CHAMPION CLASS MALES

33. CH.FIRST-SHERDAN-DERNY DE L'EMPEREUR GENGIS KAN (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF:019662 22/05/2010
Ch. Chowderny Xinling-Shi X Chen-Si Blue du Lee-Dou des Thitounes
Prod./Fok.:Soubeyrand N. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Mattart N. (B)
2 Excellent

34. CH. TANLAP TREMOLO (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 19380/3092 15/10/2008
Shardan Right on Target x Tanlap Toya
Prod./Fok.: Jakeman S. (UK.)
Prop./Eig.:Mr.&Mme Lebrun & Ribelles J. (F.)
1 Excellent - CAC- BOS, BEST BLACK MALE


CLASSE VETERANS MALES /VETERANENKLAS REUEN /VETERAN CLASS MALES

35. CH. CHOWDERNY XINLING-SHI (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:0928272 28/04/2003
Ch. Rocky Black Pearl du Lee-Dou des Thitounes X Ushuaia Xinling-Shi
Prod./Fok.:Houben D. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Mattart N. (B)
1 Excellent – BEST VETERAN


CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES /INTERMEDIAIREKLAS TEVEN
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS FEMALES

36. BAILA DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO ( Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOE:2023606 29/04/2011
Ch. Dark Hero de Los Perros de Bigo X Lady de Los Perros de Bigo
Prod./Fok.:Vigo Navajon N. (E)
Prop./Eig. Kaberg M. (B)
1 Excellent


CLASSE OUVERTE FEMELLES /OPENKLAS TEVEN/ OPEN CLASS FEMALES

37. AXIANE DU BOIS DE L’ OSIER (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:18009/3275 11/11/2005
Thiang-Go du Domaine du Bois Robin X Umin des Narcisses du Donjon
Prod./Fok.:Vaillant Ph. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Vaillant Ph. (F)
2 TB/ZG/VG

38. DUNE DES NARCISSES DU DONJON (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 18991 /3459 19/10/2008
Rossy White Wolf x Ch. Bonny de Hasbaya
Prod./Fok.: Ribelles J. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Georgin A. (F.)
1 TB/ZG/VG


CLASSE ELEVAGE FEMELLES/FOKKERSKLAS TEVEN EN/ BREEDER CLASS FEMALES

39. CHINATOWN XINLING-SHI (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:0935873 17/07/2003
Ch. Rocky Black Pearl du Lee-Dou des Thitounes X Roxane-N-Spice Girl du Xanadu
Prod./Fok.:Houben-Thonus J&D (B)
Prop./Eig.:Houben-Thonus J&D (B)
2 TB/ZG/VG

40. JUNE VAN MANSJOERIJE ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOSH: 1079223 12/06/2010
Orion van het Venne - Dorp X Urania dei Leoni Imperiali
Prod./Fok.: W&A De Keuster-Cools & S. De Keuster (B.)
Prop./Eig.: W&A De Keuster-Cools & S. De Keuster (B.)
1 Excellent - CAC


CLASSE CHAMPIONS FEMELLES/KAMPIOENSKLAS TEVEN/CHAMPION CLASS FEMALES

41. DAI LAN ZUNG TZUNG LE (Noir/Zwart/Black)
DK:01105/2009 29/06/2008
Pei Fang Midnight Zeb X Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le
Prod./Fok.:Söhl D. (DK)
Prop./Eig.:Daae G. (DK)
1 Excellent - RCAC

42. CH. AI-CHANG DU DOMAINE DES SAPHIRS (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF : 018088/03257 02/12/2005
Ch.Rahnee Dhao’s Azir x Ch.Tchou-Lynha du Domaine du Bois Robin
Prod./Fok.: Müller (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Gautier F. (F.)
Absent

43. CH. UVA DES NARCISSES DU DONJON (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:017478/03177 16/11/2003
Orion van het Venne -Dorp X Ch. Rumba Red de l'Aliermont
Prod./Fok.:Ribelles F. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Bellet Ph. (F)
2 Excellent


CLASSE VETERANS FEMELLES/VETERANENKLAS TEVEN/ VETERAN FEMALES

44. CH.QUITE A BEAUTY VOM SITTARDSBERG (Rouge/Rood/Red)
ACC/VDH:21055 05/05/2002
Paramount Stylish Smooth X Jade vom Sittardsberg
Prod./Fok.:Kleinheisterkamp C. (D)
Prop./Eig.:Kleinheisterkamp C&H (D)
1 Excellent

45. UMIN DES NARCISSES DU DONJON (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:017480/03166 16/11/2003
Orion van het Venne-Dorp X Rumba Red de l'Aliermont
Prod./Fok.:Ribelles J. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Vaillant Ph. (F)
3 Excellent

46. U’YEN DU PARADIS SLAVE (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF : 017470/03157 01/11/2003
Nho de Berlaimont x Pusu du Paradis Slave
Prod./Fok.: Felin/Vermeersch J. (F.)
Prop./Eig. : Georgin A. (F.)
2 Excellent

 

COUPLES – KOPPEL – PAIR

Chinatown Xinling-Shi (cat. 39) X Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie (cat. 28)
MEILLEUR COUPLE/BEST KOPPEL/BEST PAIR


REPRODUCTEURS/STUD DOGS

Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie (cat.28)
Place : 1

Chow-Red King de l’Aliermont (cat. 32)
Place : 2

 

HORS CONCOURS/ NOT COMPETING

47. CH. EASTERN - MAGIC I WAS BORN IN BEIJING - male (Rouge/Rood/Red)
HKKC: 53100 07/03/2006
Eastern-Magic Floyd’s Mulligan x Silkwoods Karamel Sutra
Prod./Fok.: Fan Chi Kai M. (HK.)
Prop./Eig.: Baty A. (B.)

 

JUNIOR HANDLING

LPACHA (cat.1) & Manon Place : 1
KENZHOBLACK (cat.15) & Julien Place : 2