Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Belgium, Brussels
September 30, 2012
RCCCB Clubshow 2012

Belgium, Brussels
BOB, BEST JUNIOR, BEST SMOOTH FEMALE - GRAZIOSO'S NICE PEPSI ZU'TZUNGLE (left) & CAC- BOS, BEST BLACK MALE - CH. TANLAP TREMOLO - click to enlarge


BOB, BEST JUNIOR, BEST SMOOTH FEMALE
GRAZIOSO'S NICE PEPSI ZU'TZUNGLE


CAC- BOS, BEST BLACK MALE
CH. TANLAP TREMOLO


BEST SMOOTH MALE


BEST VETERAN
CH. CHOWDERNY XINLING-SHI


Champion Class Males - click to enlarge


Open Class Males - click to enlarge


Junior Class Males - click to enlarge


Champion Class Females - click to enlarge


Open Class Females - click to enlarge


Junior Class Females - click to enlarge


Veteran Class Females - click to enlarge


Breeder Class Females - click to enlarge


Baby Class - click to enlarge


Baby Class - click to enlarge


Best Pair Chinatown Xinling-Shi X Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie - click to enlarge


Junior Handling - click to enlarge
The latest from Clubshows

Belgium, Brussels» Belgium, Brussels
August 11, 2013
RCCCB Clubshow 2013

Belgium, Brussels» Belgium, Brussels
September 30, 2012
RCCCB Clubshow 2012

Belgium, Brussels Jette» Belgium, Brussels Jette
September 25, 2011
RCCCB 80th Anniversary Clubshow
 
Provided by Annie Baty

RCCCB NATIONAL CLUB SHOW with CAC

Judge: Christian Leneuf (F)

Number of Chows entered: 47
Number of Chows shown: 8
_______________________________________

BOB- BEST JUNIOR - BEST SMOOTH FEMALE
GRAZIOSO'S NICE PEPSI ZU'TZUNGLE
Breeder: Daae G. (DK)
Owner: Daae G. (DK)

BOS, BEST BLACK MALE, CAC
CH. TANLAP TREMOLO
Breeder: Jakeman S. (UK.)
Owner: Mr. & Mme Lebrun & Ribelles J. (F.)
_______________________________________


CLASSE BABY/BABYKLAS /BABY CLASS

1. LPACHA XINLING-SHI Mâle/Reu (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 05/06/2012
Us-Ming du Xanadu X Chinatown Xinling-Shi
Prod./Fok.: Houben-Thonus D.&J.(B)
Prop./Eig.: Thonus D.(B)
1 Très Prometteur/Veel Belovend/Very Promising

2. BORGO DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO Mâle/Reu (noir/zwart )
LOE : en attente 09/04/2012
Black Jack de Los Perros de Bigo X Rossy Fanta
Prod./Fok.:Vigo Navajon N. (E)
Prop./Eig.:Kabergs M. (B)
Prometteur/Belovend/Promising

3. LEROY VAN MANSJOERIJE Mâle/Reu (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 18/04/2012
Ch. Orinell's Ego Trip X Urania dei Leoni Imperiali
Prod./Fok.:De Keuster-Cools W&A De Keuster S. (B)
Prop./Eig.:De Keuster-Cools W&A De Keuster S. (B)
Absent

4. LROCKY CHWANG-XI Mâle/Reu (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH: en attente/aangevr. 28/06/2012
Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie X Astarte de la Baalucherie
Prod./Fok.:Quetz Sh. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Renaux G.(B)
Absent

5. LIZABELLA CHWANG-XI Fem./Teef (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 28/06/2012
Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie X Astarte de la Baalucherie
Prod./Fok.:Quetz Sh. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Coeckelberghs M. (B)
4 Très Prometteur/Veel Belovend /Very Promising

6. HAVANA DU YANG FU TCHEOU Fem./Teef (Fawn)
LOF:20719/0 20/05/2012
Life Melody Verwoolf X Sumsai Silver Carisma at Champernoune
Prod./Fok.:Oury P. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Kerhuel Ph. (F)
Suffisant/Matig/Sufficient

7. LANA XINLING-SHI Fem./Teef (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 05/06/2012
Us-Ming du Xanadu X Chinatown Xinling-Shi
Prod./Fok.:Houben-Thonus J.&D. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Defrere B. (B)
3 Très Prometteur/Veel Belovend/Very Promising

8. LILYROSE VAN MANSJOERIJE Fem./Teef (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 18/04/2012
Ch.Orinell's Ego Trip X Urania dei Leoni Imperiali
Prod./Fok.:De Keuster-Cools W.A & De Keuster S. (B)
Prop./Eig.:De Keuster-Cools W.A & De Keuster S. (B)
2 Très Prometteur/Veel Belovend/VP

9. LOO CHWANG-XI Fem./Teef (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:en attente/aangevr. 28/06/2012
Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie X Astarte de la Baalucherie
Prod./Fok.:Quetz Sh. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Marechal T. (B)
Absent


CLASSE PUPPY

10. HERMES CREMA DE MAI JIN SHAN - Mâle /Reu (cream)
LOF 20617 20/01/2012
Don Giovanni Crema du Domaine de Syrtos x Cosi FanTutte Nera de Mai Jin Shan
Prod./Fok. : M. Moreau-Pouliquen (F)
Prop./Eig. : Jeannine Terrier (F)
Suffisant/Matig/Sufficient


CLASSE JEUNES MALES /JEUGDKLAS REUEN /JUNIOR CLASS

11. KOPERROOD DAO Male/Reu (Rouge/Rood/Red)
NHSB: 12/05/2011
Koperrood Flying Tiger X Koperrood Crimson the Challenger
Prod./Fok.:Klein J. (NL)
Prop./Eig.:Steeman D. (B)
Absent

12. KIANGSOU XINLING-SHI Mâle/Reu (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:1107559 23/11/2011 Poil court/Korthaar/Smooth
Chow- Red King de l'Aliermont X Chinatown Xinling-Shi
Prod./Fok.:Houben-Thonus J.&D. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Houben-Thonus J.&D. (B)
2 Excellent

13. CHOW-BLACK Mâle/Reu (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOI: en attente/aangevr. 03/11/2011
Darwin dei Leoni Imperiali X Bally-Heo
Prod./Fok.:D'Amato G. (I)
Prop.Eig.:Dauchy M. (F)
1 Excellent

14. KHEOPSRED XINLING-SHI Mâle/Reu ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOSH: 1107557 23/11/2011 Poil court/Korthaar/Smooth
Chow- Red King de l'Aliermont X Chinatown Xinling-Shi
Prod.:Houben-Thonus (B)
Prop./Eig.:Fallyer G. (B)
3 TB /ZG/VG

15. KENZHOBLACK XINLING-SHI Mâle/Reu (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH : 1107558. 23/11/2011 Poil court/Korthaar/Smooth
Chow-Red King de l'Aliermont X Chinatown Xinling-Shi
Prod./Fok.: Houben-Thonus J&D (B)
Prop./Eig.:Fallyer G. (B)
4 TB/ZG/VG


CLASSE JEUNES FEMELLES/JEUGDKLAS TEVEN /JUNIOR CLASS

16. GRAZIOSO'S NICE PEPSI ZU'TZUNGLE Fem./Teef (Noir/Zwart/Black)
DK:14842/201 18/07/2011 Poil court/Korthaar/Smooth
Ch. Sitze-Gou's Glazz Paragon X Ch. Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le
Prod./Fok.:Daae G. (DK)
Prop./Eig..:Daae G. (DK)
1 Exc - BOB- BEST JUNIOR - BEST SMOOTH FEMALE

17. HONILAND BRIGHT SMILE Fem./Teef (Rouge/Rood/Red)
RKF:3186452 22/11/2011
Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth X Honiland Sparklet Fire
Prod./Fok.:Shorina E. (Ru)
Prop./Eig.:Kleinheisterkamp C. (D)
2 Excellent

18. GALLA'S RED DU CLOS DES PARROTS Fem./Teef ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:020404 04/11/2011
Caruso- Red du Xanadu X Ch. Uva des Narcisses du Donjon
Prod./Fok.:Bellet Ph. (F)
PROP./Eig.:Bellet Ph. (F)
Absent

19. GO-FOR-PARROTS MISS DE KERCADIOU Fem./Teef ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:020569 03/11/2011
Ch. Beijing du Lee-Dou des Thitounes x Ellmau du Clos des Parrots
Prod./Fok.:Brehelin V. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Bellet Ph.(F)
3 Excellent

20. PLATA NIEBLA DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO Fem/Teef (Cream)
LOE:2056388 10/11/2011
Ch. Mi Pao's Canadian Red Sugar X Ch. White Jewel de Los Perros de Bigo
Prod./Fok.:Vigo Navajon N. (E)
Prop./Eig.:Kabergs M. (B)
Absent

21. ORIKIN’S GHANA LIWU Fem./Teef (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:20035 09/02/2011
Creme Noddi Kadhir de Hasbaya X Attrak'tiv des Narcisses du Donjon
Prod./Fok.: Chahine Ch. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Mallinus P (B)
Absent

22. ANNE VAN DE ACKERDIJKSE POLDER Fem./Teef ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
NHSB:2863198 04/12/2011
NJK Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie X Diddle de Sjouwer Stee
Prod./Fok.:Den Os A. (NL)
Prop./Eig.:Den Os A&WJE (NL)
4 TB/ZG/VG

23. KITTY CHWANG-XI Fem./Teef (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH 1106661 23/11/2011 Poil court/Korthaar/Smooth
Chow-Red King de l'Aliermont X Astarte de la Baalucherie
Prod./Fok.: Quets S. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Coopman R. (B)
TB/ZG/VG

24. CRUNCHY GRANOLA OF THE ROYAL CLUB Fem./Teef ( Fawn )
NHSB 2527151 - LOF en cours 01/07/2011
Smooth Mr. Junior of the Royal Club x Summer Sorbet of the Royal Club
Prod./Fok : Kitty Buurman (NL)
Prop./Eig. : Jeannine Terrier (F)
TB/ZG/VG


CLASSE OUVERTE MALE /OPENKLAS REUEN /OPEN CLASS)

25. CHANG-HAI DU BOIS DE L’OSIER ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF: 18509/3025 21/05/2007
Thiang-Go du Domaine du Bois Robin x Umin des Narcisses du Donjon
Prod./Fok.: Vaillant Ph. (F.)
Prop./Eig. : Cora J. (F.)
TB/ZG/VG

26. FI-TSIAO DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:20012/03220 25/09/2010
Chang-Tsiao du Lee-Dou des Thitounes X D’Ming Black du Lee-Dou des Thitounes
Prod./Fok.:Martineau E. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Gautier R. (F)
3 Excellent

27. MI-PAO'S CANADIAN MOUNTIE (Rouge/Rood/Red)
NHSB:2836443 13/09/2010
Ch.Mi-Pao's Mojo X Mi-Pao's Sparkle
Prod./Fok.:Odenkirchen F.P.A ((Can)
Prop./Eig.:Den Os W.J.E.&A. (NL)
2 Excellent

28. EOLE JENGIS KHAN BLACK DE LA BAALUCHERIE (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 5chow 19532 19/11/2009
Bouba Xinling-Shi X Danae de la Baalucherie
Prod./Fok.: Henne P.&L. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Houben-Thonus D. (B.)
4 Excellent

29. ERAGON DEI LEONI IMPERIALI (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOI:10/18397 20/08/2010
Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali X Relic of Glory dei Leoni Imperiali
Prod./Fok.:Campi-Carinelli M. (I)
Prop./Eig.:Dieudonne M. (B)
TB/ZG/VG

30. FUN CREAM DU LEE-DOU DES THITOUNES (Cream)
LOF: 20058/03191 17/07/2010
Tanlap Twice Ice X Bun du Lee-Dou des Thitounes
Prod./Fok.:Martineau E. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Dauchy M. (F)
1 Excellent - RCAC

31. HENJI CHWANG-XI (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:1039022 07/04/2008
Ch. Rocky Black Pearl du Lee-Dou des Thitounes x Douchka Chwang-Xi
Prod./Fok.: Quets S. (B.)
Prop./Eig.: Tonon H. (B)
TB/ZG/VG


CLASSE ELEVAGE MALES/FOKKERSKLAS REUEN/ BREEDER CLASS MALES

32. CHOW- RED KING DE L’ALIERMONT (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:18449 21/03/2007 Poil Court/Korthaar/Smooth
Ch. Overnight Sucsess of the Royal Club X Ch. Hot Stuff of the Royal Club
Prod./Fok.: Deparis J.&A. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Houben-Thonus J.&D. (B.)
1 Excellent – BEST SMOOTH MALE


CLASSE CHAMPIONS MALES/ KAMPIOENSKLAS REUEN /CHAMPION CLASS MALES

33. CH.FIRST-SHERDAN-DERNY DE L'EMPEREUR GENGIS KAN (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF:019662 22/05/2010
Ch. Chowderny Xinling-Shi X Chen-Si Blue du Lee-Dou des Thitounes
Prod./Fok.:Soubeyrand N. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Mattart N. (B)
2 Excellent

34. CH. TANLAP TREMOLO (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 19380/3092 15/10/2008
Shardan Right on Target x Tanlap Toya
Prod./Fok.: Jakeman S. (UK.)
Prop./Eig.:Mr.&Mme Lebrun & Ribelles J. (F.)
1 Excellent - CAC- BOS, BEST BLACK MALE


CLASSE VETERANS MALES /VETERANENKLAS REUEN /VETERAN CLASS MALES

35. CH. CHOWDERNY XINLING-SHI (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:0928272 28/04/2003
Ch. Rocky Black Pearl du Lee-Dou des Thitounes X Ushuaia Xinling-Shi
Prod./Fok.:Houben D. (B)
Prop./Eig.:Mattart N. (B)
1 Excellent – BEST VETERAN


CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES /INTERMEDIAIREKLAS TEVEN
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS FEMALES

36. BAILA DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO ( Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOE:2023606 29/04/2011
Ch. Dark Hero de Los Perros de Bigo X Lady de Los Perros de Bigo
Prod./Fok.:Vigo Navajon N. (E)
Prop./Eig. Kaberg M. (B)
1 Excellent


CLASSE OUVERTE FEMELLES /OPENKLAS TEVEN/ OPEN CLASS FEMALES

37. AXIANE DU BOIS DE L’ OSIER (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:18009/3275 11/11/2005
Thiang-Go du Domaine du Bois Robin X Umin des Narcisses du Donjon
Prod./Fok.:Vaillant Ph. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Vaillant Ph. (F)
2 TB/ZG/VG

38. DUNE DES NARCISSES DU DONJON (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 18991 /3459 19/10/2008
Rossy White Wolf x Ch. Bonny de Hasbaya
Prod./Fok.: Ribelles J. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Georgin A. (F.)
1 TB/ZG/VG


CLASSE ELEVAGE FEMELLES/FOKKERSKLAS TEVEN EN/ BREEDER CLASS FEMALES

39. CHINATOWN XINLING-SHI (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:0935873 17/07/2003
Ch. Rocky Black Pearl du Lee-Dou des Thitounes X Roxane-N-Spice Girl du Xanadu
Prod./Fok.:Houben-Thonus J&D (B)
Prop./Eig.:Houben-Thonus J&D (B)
2 TB/ZG/VG

40. JUNE VAN MANSJOERIJE ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOSH: 1079223 12/06/2010
Orion van het Venne - Dorp X Urania dei Leoni Imperiali
Prod./Fok.: W&A De Keuster-Cools & S. De Keuster (B.)
Prop./Eig.: W&A De Keuster-Cools & S. De Keuster (B.)
1 Excellent - CAC


CLASSE CHAMPIONS FEMELLES/KAMPIOENSKLAS TEVEN/CHAMPION CLASS FEMALES

41. DAI LAN ZUNG TZUNG LE (Noir/Zwart/Black)
DK:01105/2009 29/06/2008
Pei Fang Midnight Zeb X Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le
Prod./Fok.:Söhl D. (DK)
Prop./Eig.:Daae G. (DK)
1 Excellent - RCAC

42. CH. AI-CHANG DU DOMAINE DES SAPHIRS (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF : 018088/03257 02/12/2005
Ch.Rahnee Dhao’s Azir x Ch.Tchou-Lynha du Domaine du Bois Robin
Prod./Fok.: Müller (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Gautier F. (F.)
Absent

43. CH. UVA DES NARCISSES DU DONJON (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:017478/03177 16/11/2003
Orion van het Venne -Dorp X Ch. Rumba Red de l'Aliermont
Prod./Fok.:Ribelles F. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Bellet Ph. (F)
2 Excellent


CLASSE VETERANS FEMELLES/VETERANENKLAS TEVEN/ VETERAN FEMALES

44. CH.QUITE A BEAUTY VOM SITTARDSBERG (Rouge/Rood/Red)
ACC/VDH:21055 05/05/2002
Paramount Stylish Smooth X Jade vom Sittardsberg
Prod./Fok.:Kleinheisterkamp C. (D)
Prop./Eig.:Kleinheisterkamp C&H (D)
1 Excellent

45. UMIN DES NARCISSES DU DONJON (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF:017480/03166 16/11/2003
Orion van het Venne-Dorp X Rumba Red de l'Aliermont
Prod./Fok.:Ribelles J. (F)
Prop./Eig.:Vaillant Ph. (F)
3 Excellent

46. U’YEN DU PARADIS SLAVE (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF : 017470/03157 01/11/2003
Nho de Berlaimont x Pusu du Paradis Slave
Prod./Fok.: Felin/Vermeersch J. (F.)
Prop./Eig. : Georgin A. (F.)
2 Excellent

 

COUPLES – KOPPEL – PAIR

Chinatown Xinling-Shi (cat. 39) X Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie (cat. 28)
MEILLEUR COUPLE/BEST KOPPEL/BEST PAIR


REPRODUCTEURS/STUD DOGS

Eole Jengis Khan Black de la Baalucherie (cat.28)
Place : 1

Chow-Red King de l’Aliermont (cat. 32)
Place : 2

 

HORS CONCOURS/ NOT COMPETING

47. CH. EASTERN - MAGIC I WAS BORN IN BEIJING - male (Rouge/Rood/Red)
HKKC: 53100 07/03/2006
Eastern-Magic Floyd’s Mulligan x Silkwoods Karamel Sutra
Prod./Fok.: Fan Chi Kai M. (HK.)
Prop./Eig.: Baty A. (B.)

 

JUNIOR HANDLING

LPACHA (cat.1) & Manon Place : 1
KENZHOBLACK (cat.15) & Julien Place : 2