Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Belgium, Brussels Jette
September 26, 2010
RCCCB Clubshow 2010

Belgium, Brussels Jette
BOB, CAC - CH.QUAIPIRIGNA DEI LEONI IMPERIALI (left) & BOS, CAC - CH. BON TRIUMPH VIRGINIA


BOB, CAC - CH.QUAIPIRIGNA DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
click to enlarge


CAC & Res. CAC Dogs - CH. QUAIPIRIGNA DEI LEONI IMPERIALI & DAO YIN YANG DES NARCISSES DU DONJON
click to enlarge


CAC & Res. CAC Bitches - CH. BON TRIUMPH VIRGINIA & HARY-MING YUMA SMOOTH
click to enlarge


BEST BLACK MALE - JAZZITUP VAN MANSJOERIJE
click to enlarge


BEST BLACK FEMALE - ANA-BLACK DU CLOS DES PARROTS
click to enlarge


BEST JUNIOR - BON TRIUMPH ZARA
click to enlarge


BEST SMOOTH MALE - CH. ALL YOU NEED DE L’ALIERMONT
click to enlarge


BEST SMOOTH FEMALE - HARY-MING YUMA SMOOTH
click to enlarge


BEST VETERAN - CH. ROCKY BLACK PEARL DU LEE-DOU DES THITOUNES
click to enlarge


Champion Class Males - click to enlarge


Intermediate Class Males - click to enlarge


Junior Class Females - click to enlarge


Open Class Females - click to enlarge


Baby Class - click to enlarge
The latest from Clubshows

Belgium, Brussels» Belgium, Brussels
August 11, 2013
RCCCB Clubshow 2013

Belgium, Brussels» Belgium, Brussels
September 30, 2012
RCCCB Clubshow 2012

Belgium, Brussels Jette» Belgium, Brussels Jette
September 25, 2011
RCCCB 80th Anniversary Clubshow
 
Provided by Annie Baty; Photos by Didier Dufermont (DD), Chantal and M. De Jong

Judge: Mr. Norman Deschuymere (B)

Number of Chows entered: 39
Number of Chows shown: 33
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC
CH.QUAIPIRIGNA DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Breeder: Campi-Carinelli (I.)
Owner: De Keuster-Cools W.A.S. (B.)

BOS, CAC
CH. BON TRIUMPH VIRGINIA
Prod./Fok.: Vekovischeva M. (Rus.)
Prop./Eig.: Buerkle K. & Dittberner S. (D.)
_______________________________________

 

BABY CLASS

1. JAZZITUP VAN MANSJOERIJE Mâle/Reu Noir/Zwart/Black
LOSH: en attente/aangevr. 12/06/2010
Orion van het Venne - Dorp X Urania dei Leoni Imperiali
Prod./Fok.: W&A De Keuster-Cools & Susanna De Keuster (B.)
Prop./Eig.: W&A De Keuster-Cools & Susanna De Keuster (B.)
Very Promising 2 – BEST BLACK MALE

2. JHAOLING VAN MANSJOERIJE Mâle/Reu Rouge/Rood/Red
LOSH: en attente/aangevr. 12/06/2010
Orion van het Venne - Dorp X Urania dei Leoni Imperiali
Prod./Fok.: W&A De Keuster-Cools & Susanna De Keuster (B.)
Prop./Eig.: Dufermont D. (F.)
Very Promising 4

3. JUNE VAN MANSJOERIJE Fem./Teef Rouge/Rood/Red
LOSH: en attente/aangevr. 12/06/2010
Orion van het Venne - Dorp X Urania dei Leoni Imperiali
Prod./Fok.: W&A De Keuster-Cools & Susanna De Keuster (B.)
Prop./Eig.: W&A De Keuster-Cools & Susanna De Keuster (B.)
Very Promising 1

FEET IN THE CLOUDS DE CHAMPERNOUNE

4. FEET IN THE CLOUDS DE CHAMPERNOUNE Fem./Teef Noire/Zwarte/Black
LOF: en attente/aangevraagd 17/05/2010
Atomic Liuto Guolis X Sumsai Silver Charisma at Champernoune
Prod./Fok.: Round K. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: De Jong M. (NL)
Very Promising 3

38. KYLA Fem/Teef Crème/Cream
Pedigree unknown 10/05/2010
Prop. : Mme Timmermans (B)
Promising


DOGS JUNIOR CLASS

BON TRIUMPH JEAN

5. BON TRIUMPH JEAN (Noir/Zwart/Black)
RKF: 2622248 23/10/2009
Kama Lakshmi Kazanova X Cleopatra de los Perros de Bigo
Prod./Fok.: Vekovischeva M. (Rus.)
Prop./Eig.: Buerkle K. & Dittberner S. (D.)
Excellent 1


BITCHES JUNIOR CLASS

6. EMMA RED DE MAI JIN SHAN (Rouge/Rood/Red) – Poil Court/Korthaar/Smooth
LOF:19437 04/11/2009
Ch. Beijing du Lee -Dou des Thitounes X Chaomee An Hao At Mai Jin Shan de Zheng He
Prod./Fok.: Moreau-Pouliquen M. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Ribelles - Garcia J. (F.)
Excellent 2

7. EDEN HEÏ-CHE DE CHAMPERNOUNE (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 019424 08/09/2009
Sumsai Shallaco X Ch.Rossy Trudi de Champernoune
Prod./Fok.: Round K. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Coeckelberghs M. (B.) ( présentée par Jimmy Coeckelberghs)
Very Good 4

8. ZEPHIRA CREME HUSARUVKA (Crème/Ceam)
CMKU: 4754/ 20/10/2009
Ch. Usher Husaruvka X Ch. Vesta du Clos des Parrots
Prod./Fok.: Hrabcakova B. (Cz)
Prop./Eig.: Bellet Ph. (F.)
Very Good

BON TRIUMPH ZARA

9. BON TRIUMPH ZARA (Rouge/Rood/Red)
RKF: 2628125 26/11/2009
Ch.Bon Triumph Shans X Coco Chanel de los Perros de Bigo
Prod./Fok.: Vekovischeva M. (R.)
Prop./Eig.: Buerkle K. & Dittberner S. (D.)
Exc. 1 – BEST JUNIOR

10.YASEN SVET TANGRAM BLUE MAGIC OF CH-DALEN (Bleu/Blauw/Blue)
RKF: 2647425 25/10/2009
Ch. Est Takoy Paren ot Sibirskogo Medvedya X Maringrad Dorogaya Shtuchka
Prod./Fok.: Kropacheva S.
Prop./Eig.: Henne L. (F.)
Very Good 3


DOGS INTERMEDIATE CLASS

11.VARGO VOM MÜHLENBERG (Noir/Zwart/Black)
VDH/ACC : 22069 27/10/2008
Chai Chu Ban Tu X Florence Joy vom Mühlenberg
Prod./Fok.: Wunderlich R. (D.)
Prop./Eig.: Kaberg M. (B.)
Absent

CAMELOT OF THE LORD ARTHUR CHOW’S DE MONG HA

12. CAMELOT OF THE LORD ARTHUR CHOW’S DE MONG HA (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOP : 411714 20/01/2009
Chowmania Cherie’s Cinnemax X Love Chows Miracle Baby
Prod./Fok.: Villa-Boas M.T. (P.)
Prop./Eig.: Henne L&P. (F.)
Very Good 1


DOGS OPEN CLASS

13. CHANG-HAI DU BOIS DE L’OSIER ( Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF: 18509/3025 21/05/2007
Thiang-Go du Domaine du Bois Robin x Umin des Narcisses du Donjon
Prod./Fok.: Vaillant Ph. (F.)
Prop./Eig. : Cora J. (F.)
Exc. 3

14. CHEN - PAO DU LEE- DOU DES THITOUNES (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 018778 /03062 25/09/2007
Ch. Rahnee Dhao’s Azir X U’ Creamy du Lee -Dou des Thitounes
Prod./Fok.: Martineau E. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Gallet Ch. (F.)
Absent

15. HENJI CHWANG-XI (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH:1039022 07/04/2008
Ch. Rocky Black Pearl du Lee- Dou des Thitounes x Douchka Chwang-Xi
Prod./Fok.: Quets S. (B.)
Prop./Eig.: Tonon H. (B)
Exc.

16. CHOW RED KING DE L’ALIERMONT Poil court/Korthaar (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF: 18449 21/03/2007
Ch. Overnight Sucsess of the Royal Club X Ch. Hot Stuff of the Royal Club
Prod./Fok.: Deparis J.&A. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Houben-Thonus J.&D. (F.)
Exc. 2

17. DARK VADOR BLACK DE LA BAALUCHERIE (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 18840/3070 22/04/2008
Exper-Red d’Albertcan X Ch.Belisama Xinling-Shi
Prod./Fok.: Henne P&L. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Henne P&L. (F.)
Exc. 4

39. DAO YIN YANG DES NARCISSES DU DONJON (crème/cream)
LOF / 018995/03089 19/10/2008
Rossy White Wolf x Ch. Bonny de Hasbaya
Prod./Fok. : J. Ribelles (F)
Prop./Eig. : D. Lebrun (F) /J.Ribelles
Exc. 1 - RCAC


DOGS CHAMPION CLASS

EASTERN - MAGIC I WAS BORN IN BEIJING

18. CH. EASTERN - MAGIC I WAS BORN IN BEIJING (Rouge/Rood/Red)
HKKC: 53100 07/03/2006
Eastern-Magic Floyd’s Mulligan x Silkwoods Karamel Sutra
Prod./Fok.: Fan Chi Kai M. (HK.)
Prop./Eig.: Baty A. (B.)
Exc. 3

19. CH. TANLAP TREMOLO (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 19380/3092 Imp. KC AJO510453 15/10/2008
Shardan Right on Target x Tanlap Toya
Prod./Fok.: Jakeman S. (UK.)
Prop./Eig.:Mr.&Mme Lebrun & Ribelles J. (F.)
Absent

ALL YOU NEED DE L’ALIERMONT

20. CH. ALL YOU NEED DE L’ALIERMONT (Rouge/Rood/Red) Poil court/Korthaar/Smooth
LOF: 18043/02946 31/10/05
Ch. Overnight Sucsess of the Royal Club x Ch. Hot Stuff of the Royal Club
Prod./Fok.: Deparis J.&A. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Deparis J.&A (F.)
Exc. 2 – BEST SMOOTH MALE

QUAIPIRIGNA DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

21. CH.QUAIPIRIGNA DEI LEONI IMPERIALI (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOI: 05/94136 06/03/2005
Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali X Stagebo’s Neverending Story
Prod./Fok.: Campi-Carinelli (I.)
Prop./Eig.: De Keuster-Cools W.A.S. (B.)
Exc. 1 – CAC - BOB


DOGS VETERAN CLASS

22. CH. ROCKY BLACK PEARL DU LEE-DOU DES THITOUNES (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF : 016879 16/09/2000
Oyko du Lee-Dou des Thitounes x Ch. Only -Yu du Lee-Dou des Thitounes
Prod./Fok.: Bernard E. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Houben D. (B.)
Exc. 1 – Best Veteran


BITCHES INTERMEDIATE CLASS

23. URSY VOM MÜHLENBERG (Rouge/Rood/Red)
VDH: ACC 22057 17/10/2008
Caecar von Eisenhard x Bis Lac Chai ka
Prod./Fok.: Wunderlich R. (D.)
Prop./Eig.: Oyen J. (B.)
Absent

24. HARY-MING YUMA SMOOTH Poil court/korthaar/Smooth (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF : 19412/3465 Imp.ACC22110 26/11/2008
Caecar von Eisenhard X Hary-Ming Peggy -Su-Smooth
Prod./Fok.: Herbert P. (D.)
Prop./Eig.: Desmedt A. (F.)
Exc. 1 – RCAC – BEST SMOOTH FEMALE

25. DUNE DES NARCISSES DU DONJON (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 18991 /3459 19/10/2008
Rossy White Wolf x Ch. Bonny de Hasbaya
Prod./Fok.: Ribelles J. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Georgin A. (F.)
Very Good 2

26. ITAICHAN XINLING-SHI (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOSH: 1054215 16/01/2009
Ch. Rocky Black Pearl du Lee-Dou des Thitounes x Cristal de l’Aliermont
Prod./Fok.: Houben-Thonus J&D (B.)
Prop./Eig.: Dehaerne J. (B.)
Absent


BITCHES OPEN CLASS

27. AXIANE DU BOIS DE L’OSIER (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF : 18009/3275 11/11/2005
Thiang-Go du Domaine du Bois Robin x Umin des Narcisses du Donjon
Prod./Fok.: Vaillant Ph. (F.)
Prop./Eig. : Vaillant Ph. (F.)
Exc.

28. ANA-BLACK DU CLOS DES PARROTS (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF : 017905/03229 24/04/2005
Ch. Blackbeard van Mansjoerije x Su-Shy du Domaine du Bois Robin
Prod./Fok.: Bellet Ph. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Bellet Ph. (F.)
Exc. 1, Best Black Bitch

29. HANCHITAI CHWANG-XI (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOSH: 1039025 07/04/2008
Ch.Rocky Black Pearl du Lee -Dou des Thitounes X Douchka Chwang-Xi
Prod./Fok.: Quets S. (B.)
Prop./Eig.: Ottemer R. (F.)
Exc. 4

30. U’YEN DU PARADIS SLAVE (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF : 017470/03157 01/11/2003
Nho de Berlaimont x Pusu du Paradis Slave
Prod./Fok.: Felin/Vermeersch J. (F.)
Prop./Eig. : Georgin A. (F.)
Exc. 2

31. ANGE (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF: 18069/3256 25/10/2005
Tai -Chen du Grand Monbrescant X Rihn-Thai du Kiang Sou
Prod./Fok.: Lacoche MC. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Terrier J. (F.)
Very Good 2

32. BOUH-TCHOW DU DOMAINE DE LA GROTELLA (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF: 18254/3307 08/08/2006
Prince- Rouge de Berlaimont X Belletara van Mansjoerije
Prod./Fok.: Calcagnile J. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Terrier J. (F.)
Exc. 3

33. CSHEHERAZADE DU LEE -DOU DES THITOUNES (Crème/cream)
LOF: 018762/03374 24/02/2007
U’Pai-King du Lee- Dou des Thitounes X Upei du Lee -Dou des Thitounes
Prod./Fok.: Martineau (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Gallet Ch. (F.)
Very Good

34. ASTARTE DE LA BAALUCHERIE (Noire/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 18107 09/12/2005
Vou-Ky Chow’s de Mong Ha X Ch. Belisama Xinling -Shi
Prod./Fok.: Henne L.&P. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Houben-Thonus (B.)
Very Good


BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS

35. CH. AI-CHANG DU DOMAINE DES SAPHIRS (Rouge/Rood/Red)
LOF : 018088/03257 02/12/2005
Ch.Rahnee Dhao’s Azir x Ch.Tchou-Lynha du Domaine du Bois Robin
Prod./Fok.: Müller (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Gautier F. (F.)
Exc. 2

36. CH. BONNY DE HASBAYA (Noir/Zwart/Black)
LOF: 18336 /3311 30/10/2006
Ch. Pei Fang Creme Noddi x Urania du Domaine de la Grotella
Prod./Fok.: Chahine A&Ch. (F.)
Prop./Eig.: Ribelles J. (F.)
Absent

37. CH. BON TRIUMPH VIRGINIA (Rouge/Rood/Red)
RKF : 2258380 23/05/2008
Ch.Bon Triumph Shans X Cleopatra de los Perros de Bigo
Prod./Fok.: Vekovischeva M. (Rus.)
Prop./Eig.: Buerkle K. & Dittberner S. (D.)
Exc. 1 – CAC - BOS


PAIR

Best Pair

Rocky Black Pearl du Lee - Dou des Thitounes & Astarte de la Baalucherie
1 - Best Pair


STUD DOG

Rocky Black Pearl du Lee -Dou des Thitounes
1- Best Stud dog
Henji
Itaichan
Hanchitai

 

HORS CONCOURS

40. BOB ( Rouge/Rood/Red male)
Origine inconnue
Prop./Eig.: Cuvelier Th.&R.

41. BIJOU (Male crème/cream)
Origine inconnue 10/07/2010
Prop/Eig : Elena Fratila (B)