Belarus, Minsk
August 28 & 29, 2010

Belarus, Minsk
August 28, 2010:
BOB, Best Junior FEARLESS HEART CUMIR FOR ME


Best Bitch - Ch. BON TRIUMPH YOU TOO



August 29, 2010:
BOB, Best Dog
Ch. AVGIT SHER-SHAKH SHERIDAN FROM BON TRIUMPH


Best Bitch - ALKMENA ELENA KREM


Best Junior, JCAC - ALKMENA ZEYA
The latest from Belarus

Belarus, Minsk» Belarus, Minsk
March 06, 2011

Belarus, Minsk» Belarus, Minsk
June 3, 2012

Belarus, Minsk» Belarus, Minsk
June 2, 2012
 
Provided by Tatyana Abakumova

Judge: Irina Azen (BY)

Number of Chows entered: 14
Number of Chows shown: 11
_______________________________________

BOB, Best Junior
FEARLESS HEART CUMIR FOR ME
Breeder: Zinovieva I.
Owner: Erinova S.

Best Dog
Ch. AVGIT SHER-SHAKH SHERIDAN FROM BON TRIUMPH
Breeder: Ivanova O.
Owner: Abakumova T.

Best Bitch
Ch. BON TRIUMPH YOU TOO
Breeder: Vekovischeva M.
Owner: Vekovischeva M.
_______________________________________


DOGS

Puppy Class

GAMME EXKLUZIV IVELON SAVAGE (blue),
RKF 2710579, 2010-02-19, br. Kapralova E., (Gamme Exkluziv Multifruck x Gamme Exkluziv Klariss), ow. Savelieva I., RUS
VP, Best Puppy


Junior Class

FEARLESS HEART CUMIR FOR ME (cream),
BCU 205-004146, 2009-09-09, br. Zinovieva I., (Bon Triumph Sugar White x Frearless Heart Infanta Cream), ow. Erinova S., BY
Best Junior, Junior Winner of Belarus-2010


Intermediate Class

ORLI SAN SHEYHAN CHERNY ZHEMCHUG (black),
RKF 2452402, 2008-12-08, br. Abramova S., (Orli San Karado x Zabava Krasa S Zoloyh Poley), ow. Ushakov V., RUS
- absent -


Open Class

JIAISAT-SANA-PERLA YUBEK AY GUAYA (cream), RKF 2203296, 2007-07-01, br. Ershova A., (Bon Triumph Moon Shadow Mocco Cream x Jiaisat-Sana-Perla Odeliska Olina), ow. Kolpakov R., RUS
2 exc.

MIZANFA ZHOLI ZHIGALO FLOREMON (red),
RKF 2226125, 2008-01-09, br. Ahmedina N., (Dgulideil Ts-Cacib Show x Mizanfa Zholi Golden Grand Adelina), ow. Kochetova A., RUS
САС, R.CACIB


Champion Class

Ch. AVGIT SHER-SHAKH SHERIDAN FROM BON TRIUMPH (red),
RKF 1968070, 2006-11-13, br. Ivanova O., (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Avgit Ronnebu), Abakumova T., RUS
САС, Best Dog, CACIB, Winner of Belarus 2010

Ch. BELOSNEZHNOE CHUDO ZIMY (cream),
RKF 2210088, 2007-12-01, br. Kirillova E., (Kja Van L Dzhamchung x Kja Van Eljli), ow. Kirillova E., RUS
– absent

 

BITCHES

Puppy Class

KYANTY SMOOTH LOVE STORY FOR TSASKI TED (red),
BCU 205-004166, 2009-12-28, br. Grishina I., (Lo-Re’Pepperland Troubadour x Yasen Svet Kalina), ow. Pekker S., BY
VP, Best Puppy Bitch


Junior Class

ALKMENA ZEFIR (red),
RKF 2647283, 2009-08-11, br. Burykin A., (Alkmena Gudzon x Udvari Bogi), ow. Stanul K., RUS
Best Junior Bitch, Junior Winner of Belarus 2010


Intermedia Class

CH DALEN ALENKIY TSVETOCHEK (red),
RKF 2478048, 2009-01-31, br. Pokinchereda E., (Est Takoyt Paren Ot Sibirskogo Medvedja), ow. Ushakov V., Russia
– absent


Open Class

GAMME EXKLUZIV ZHANNETT (red),
RKF 2022311, 2006-07-05, br. Kapralova E., (Zingaro Bartobasa x Aydana Pushinka Sokolovskaya), ow. Kopytina N., RUS
2 exc.

ALKMENA ELENA KREM (cream),
RKF 2387156, 2008-07-09, ow. Burykin A., (Alkmena Sholtis x Udvari Bogi), ow. Burykin A., RUS
САС


Champion Class

Ch. BON TRIUMPH YOU TOO (red),
RKF 2184692, 2007-10-18, br. Vekovischeva M., (Towsusher’s Mr President x Bon Triumph Zefirka), ow. Vekovischeva M., RUS
САС, Best Bitch, CACIB, Winner of Belarus 2010

Ch. KAMA LAKSHMI K`CLASSICA RED FANTASY (red),
RKF 2258388, 2008-06-10, br. Shevchenko L., (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Fearless heart Pilar Black Fantasy), ow. Shevchenko L., RUS
R.CACIB

 

 


August 29, 2010

 

Judge: Zaza Omarov (GE)

Number of Chows entered: 14
Number of Chows shown: 11

_______________________________________

BOB, Best Dog
Ch. AVGIT SHER-SHAKH SHERIDAN FROM BON TRIUMPH
Breeder: Ivanova O.
Owner: Abakumova T.

Best Bitch
ALKMENA ELENA KREM
Breeder: Burykin A.
Owner: Burykin A.
_______________________________________


DOGS

Puppy Class

GAMME EXKLUZIV IVELON SAVAGE (blue),
RKF 2710579, 2010-02-19, br. Kapralova E., (Gamme Exkluziv Multifruck x Gamme Exkluziv Klariss), ow. Savelieva I., RUS
VP, Best Puppy Dog


Intermediate Class

ORLI SAN SHEYHAN CHERNY ZHEMCHUG (black),
RKF 2452402, 2008-12-08, br. Abramova S., (Orli San Karado x Zabava Krasa S Zoloyh Poley), ow. Ushakov V., RUS
- absent -


Open Class

JIAISAT-SANA-PERLA YUBEK AY GUAYA (cream),
RKF 2203296, 2007-07-01, br. Ershova A., (Bon Triumph Moon Shadow Mocco Cream x Jiaisat-Sana-Perla Odeliska Olina), ow. Kolpakov R., RUS
2 exc.

MIZANFA ZHOLI ZHIGALO FLOREMON (red),
RKF 2226125, 2008-01-09, br. Ahmedina N., (Dgulideil Ts-Cacib Show x Mizanfa Zholi Golden Grand Adelina), ow. Kochetova A., RUS
САС, R.CACIB


Champion Class

Ch. AVGIT SHER-SHAKH SHERIDAN FROM BON TRIUMPH (red),
RKF 1968070, 2006-11-13, br. Ivanova O., (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Avgit Ronnebu), Abakumova T., RUS
САС, Best Dog, CACIB, BOB

Ch. BELOSNEZHNOE CHUDO ZIMY (cream),
RKF 2210088, 2007-12-01, br. Kirillova E., (Kja Van L Dzhamchung x Kja Van Eljli), ow. Kirillova E., RUS
– absent -

 

BITCHES

Puppy Class

KYANTY SMOOTH LOVE STORY FOR TSASKI TED (red)
BCU 205-004166, 2009-12-28, br. Grishina I., (Lo-Re’Pepperland Troubadour x Yasen Svet Kalina), ow. Pekker S., BY
VP, Best Puppy


Junior Class

ALKMENA ZEYA (red),
RKF 2647284, 2009-08-11, br. Burykin A., (Alkmena Gudzon x Udvari Bogi), ow. Yudin V., RUS
Best Junior, JCAC

MARGO AVERS (cream),
BCU 205-004119, 2009-06-30, br. Polshkova E., (Denni Avers x Yamaha), ow. Popova L., BY
2 exc.


Intermediate Class

CH-DALEN ALENKIY TSVETOCHEK (red),
RKF 2478048, 2009-01-31, br. Pokinchereda E., (Est Takoyt Paren Ot Sibirskogo Medvedja), ow. Ushakov V., RUS
absent


Open Class

GAMME EXKLUZIV ZHANNETT (red),
RKF 2022311, 2006-07-05, br. Kapralova E., (Zingaro Bartobasa x Aydana Pushinka Sokolovskaya), ow. Kopytina N., RUS
2 exc.

ALKMENA ELENA KREM (cream),
RKF 2387156, 2008-07-09, ow. Burykin A., (Alkmena Sholtis x Udvari Bogi), ow. Burykin A., RUS
САС, Best Bitch, CACIB


Champion Class

Ch. BON TRIUMPH YOU TOO (red),
RKF 2184692, 2007-10-18, br. Vekovischeva M., (Towsusher’s Mr President x Bon Triumph Zefirka), ow. Vekovischeva M., RUS
2 exc.

Ch. KAMA LAKSHMI K'CLASSICA RED FANTASY (red),
RKF 2258388, 2008-06-10, br. Shevchenko L., (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Fearless heart Pilar Black Fantasy), ow. Shevchenko L., RUS
CAC, R.CACIB