Belarus, Minsk
March 08, 2009

Belarus, Minsk
BOB, BOB-JUNIOR, JUN-CAC
YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI


BOS, CACIB, CAC
CH GRAND BOUBOU AMICA OF BALTICA


BOB-BABY, BIS-4 BABY - FOURTH CHANCE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
The latest from Belarus

Belarus, Minsk» Belarus, Minsk
March 06, 2011

Belarus, Minsk» Belarus, Minsk
June 3, 2012

Belarus, Minsk» Belarus, Minsk
June 2, 2012
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka

Belarus Cup 2009

Judge: Leni Finne (FIN)

Number of Chows entered: 8
Number of Chows shown: 8
_______________________________________

BOB, BOB-JUNIOR, JUN-CAC
YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
br. Eija Pyökäri (FI)
o. Salka Pellikka (FI)

BOS, CACIB, CAC
CH GRAND BOUBOU AMICA OF BALTICA
br. Elizaveta Petrova (RU)
o. Elena Miliauskiené (LT)

_______________________________________

Babys male

FOURTH CHANCE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
LSCKCC1321/09 b. 04.11.2008 red
(Ch Zorro Lietuvos Liutas x Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
ow. Elena Miliauskiene (LT)
BOB-BABY, BIS-4 BABY

Males

Junior class

YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07 b.30.10.2007 red
(Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri (FI)
o. Salka Pellikka(FI)
EXC.1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUNIOR, BOB, New Junior Champion of Belarus, Baltic, Estonia, Lithuania, Latvia!

Open class

CH VAN KEIK DJALO
BCU205-0030132 b.06.10.2006 cream
(Ch Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Ch Zagadka Rostoka Hrizantema)
br. Svetlana Erinova (BY)
ow. Vera Davydova (BY)
Very Good


Champion class

CH BON TRIUMPH SHOW MAN
BCU205-003228 b. 13.12.2006 red
(Ch Fearless Heart Image Cream King x Ch Bon Triumph Zefirka)
br. Marina Vekovisheva (RU)
ow. Svetlana Erinova (BY)
EXC.


Females

Open class

CABRINA
BCU205-003040 b.16.10.2006 blue
(Tamir x Zappa Hats)
br. E. Rudakova (BY)
ow.T . Haritonova (BY)
EXC.


Junior class

CH GRAND BOUBOU AMICA OF BALTICA
LSVKCC1272/08 b. 16.11.2007 black
( Ch Cassanova the Discovery x Ch Bagira S Zolotogo Priiska )
br. Elizaveta Petrova (RU)
o. Elena Miliauskiené (LT)
EXC.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS


Open class

MULTI CH IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU
FIN50148/05LC b.3.10.2005 black
(Ch Kja Van Li Shindao x Ch Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö )
br: Virpi Kairtamo
o: Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen
EXC.


Champion class

MULTI CH BON TRIUMPH UMA TURMAN
BCU205-002930 b. 15.12.2006 black
(Ch Bon Triumph Dariy Black Cream King x Ch Bon Triumph Zefirka)
br. Marina Vekovisheva (RU)
ow. Svetlana Erinova (BY)
cannot be judged