Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Belarus, Minsk
June 06, 2010

Belarus, Minsk
BOB, CACIB, CAC, BOG 2
BLACK KINDOM MADZHESTIK MONAMI


JUNIOR BIS 2, JCAC - EASTWAY*S BLUE LAGOON FOR DJALO


Puppy BIS 3 - FEARLESS HEART CUMIR FOR ME
The latest from Belarus

Belarus, Minsk» Belarus, Minsk
March 06, 2011

Belarus, Minsk» Belarus, Minsk
June 3, 2012

Belarus, Minsk» Belarus, Minsk
June 2, 2012
 
Provided by Vera Davidova

International Dog Show

Judge: Galina Poznjakova (BY)


Number of Chows entered: 16
Number of Chows shown: 12

_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, CAC, BOG 2
BLACK KINDOM MADZHESTIK MONAMI
B/O. Dabidova V.

BOS, CACIB, CAC
XUGO BOSS
B/O. Sylim O.
_______________________________________


Blue

Females

Junior class

EASTWAY*S BLUE LAGOON FOR DJALO
B. Peterson N.
O. Erinova S.
Excellent 1, JCAC, Junior BIS 2


Red

Males

Puppy class

FEARLESS HEART CUMIR FOR ME
B. Zinovieva I.
O. Erinova S.
VP, Puppy BIS 3


Junior class

NORD OST
B. Targonskij S.
O. Tokar I.
absent


Intermediate class

XUGO BOSS
B/O. Sylim O.
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB


Champion class

PEI FANG JACKPOT
B. Holmi M.
O. Vekovisheva M.
Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB


Females

Baby class

KYANTY SMOOTH LOVE FOR TSASKI TED
B.Grishina L.
O. Pekker S.
VP, BBoB


Junior class

WANTED SOUL OCEAN LOVE HANNAN
B. Kipper E.&r.
O. Nieminen K.
Excellent 1, JCAC

MARGO AVERS
B. Polshkova E.
O. Popova L.
Excellent 2


Intermediate class

SABRINA ZHAN MIRONS
B. Mironov V.
O. Haritonova T.
Excellent 1, CAC

CH-DALEN ALENKIJ TSHVETOCHEK
B.Pokinchereda E.
O.Yshakov V.
absent


Open class

HITOMA HOLLEN
B/O. Sylim O.
Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB


Champion class

BLACK KINDOM MADZHESTIK MONAMI
B/O. Davidova V.
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 2

ORHIDEJA KREM FAIER STALKER
B/O. Marchenko N.
Excellent 2


Black

Males

Junior class

ORLI SAN SHEIHAN CHERNIJ JEMCHYG
B.Abramova S.
O.Yshakov V.
absent


Champion class

KUUS VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD
B/O. Jarvinen-Kekale M&t.
Excellent 1, CAC


Females

Champion class

VICTORIA Z CRUTOGORYA
B. Rozov A.
O. Kravchenko I.
absent