Austria, Salzburg
June 17, 2007
CCCA Clubshow 2007

Austria, Salzburg

BOB, Club Winner, CACA - CROSS B´S IT´S A CHANCE YA TAKE


Club Winner, CACA - SI HUANG TI QUEEN


Junior Club Winner - KOPERROOD HERE IS THE TIGER
The latest from Clubshows

Austria, Salzburg» Austria, Salzburg
April 9, 2017
CCCA Clubshow 2017

Austria, Salzburg» Austria, Salzburg
March 29, 2015
CCCA Clubshow 2015

Austria, Salzburg» Austria, Salzburg
April 6, 2014
CCCA Clubshow 2014
 
Provided by Ruth Ried

Judge: Mrs. Shirley Varley, UK

Number of Chows entered: 35
Number of Chows shown: 26

-----------------------------------------

BOB, Club Winner, dog, CACA
CROSS B´S IT´S A CHANCE YA TAKE
Br: Janet Burke B: Fabrizio FERRI / I

Club Winner, bitch, CACA
SI HUANG TI QUEEN
Br & Ow: Angela RABAI / HU

Junior Club Winner, dog
KOPERROOD HERE IS THE TIGER
Br: J. Klijn-Quintelier Ow: Zoltan PERITY / HU

Veteran Club Winner, dog
ASSAN VON DER FLACHSRÖSTE
Br: Karl-Heinz Seidenstücker Ow: Artur Neuske / D

Veteran Club Winner, bitch
CAJMÄDI OF HOANG-HSING-FU
Br: Gerlinde Pratscher Ow: Eveline Kayder / A


-----------------------------------------

Dogs – Baby Class:

1. HARRY-MING QUANG-FU
ZB: ACC-21824 born: 15.2.2007
INTCH Chic Cargo of the Royal Club x Hary-Ming Bi-Son-Ka
Br & ow: Paul HERBERT / D
Baby Club Winner


Dogs – Puppy Class:

2. BON TRIUMPH SHICO
ZB: in Eintragung born: 13.12.2006
Fearless Heart Image Cream King x Bon Triumph Zefirka
Br: Marina Vekovisheva Ow: Fabrizio FERRI / I
Very promising, Puppy Club Winner

3. DREMO DAIZONG
ZB: ÖHZB/TSCH 2509 born: 28.11.2006
Rands Ryac x CH Zolotaja Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
Br: Veronika Erös Raabne Ow: Andrea HELBIG / A
Promising

4. FEARLESS HEART PATRIK RED LION
ZB: in Eintragung born: 19.10.2006
CH Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Rubin Asterhaus Taezhnaja Skazka
Br: Irina Zinovieva Ow: Claudio VIGHI / I
Very promising


Dogs – Junior Class:

5. Jonny-Boy von Bellingroth
ZB: ÖHZB/TSCH 2510 born: 8.5.2006
El-Pascha von Altun-Shan x Farina von Bellingroth
Br: Helmuth Schultz Ow: Janina LENGYEL / A
absent

6. KOPERROOD HERE IS THE TIGER
ZB: MET/Chow 3868/H/07 born: 26.08.2006
CH Domino Return of the Tiger x CH Koperrood Miss Quincy
Br: J. Klijn-Quintelier Ow: Zoltan PERITY / HU
Excellent 1, Junior Club Winner

7. LIONBEAR'S BLACK JACK AT ROSSY
ZB: MET/Chow 3694/H/07 born: 12.08.2006
Cherub Radar Love x CH Josol Momma Mia at Lionbear
Br: Tanya Hall Ow: Attila BURST and BURSTNE HAGYAROSSY Eva / HU
absent


Dogs – Intermediate Class:

8. BLACK DROP DEI TRE REGNI
ZB: LOI 06/116516 born: 12.08.2006
CH Cross B's It's a Chance Ya Take x Mei-Lings Kissed by Moonlite
Br & Ow: Fabrizio FERRI / I
Excellent 1, CACA

9. DREMO ROTMANO
ZB: MET/Chow 3305/05 born: 12.10.2005
CH Tanlap Tuftytitan x CH Zolotaja Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
Br & Ow: Veronika RAABNE ERÖS / HU
Excellent 2, CACARes.

10. ROSSY WHITE MAGNUM
ZB: MET/Chow 3209/05 born: 13.09.2005
Rossy Shogun x Rossy White Demon
Br & Ow: Attila BURST and BURSTNE HAGYAROSSY Eva / HU
absent

11. ZOLOTOI MEDVED BALU
ZB: RFK 0006849 born: 1.10.2005
Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Zolotoi Medved Hassi
Br: V. Zyabreva Ow: Arthur NEUSKE / D
Excellent 3


Dogs - Open Class:

12. CHEN JING ZUNG TZUNG LE
ZB: VDH/ACC 21559 born: 15.6.2005
CH Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x CH Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le
Br: Daniela Söhl Ow: Nicole JAKOBEIT / D
Excellent 2, CACARes.

13. FEARLESS HEART IVORY CREAM COOPER
ZB: MET Chow 3306/H/05 born: 9.10.2005
Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Rubin Asterhaus Taezhnaya Skazka
Br: Irina Zinovieva B: Attila BURST and BURSTNE HAGYAROSSY Eva / HU
absent

14. GOOSCHY VON BELLINGROTH
ZB: VDH/ACC 21419 born: 29.10.2004
Yogi Kwei-Jang x Nathalie of The China's Joy
Br & B: Helmuth SCHULTZ / D
Excellent 3

15. CROSS B´S IT´S A CHANCE YA TAKE
ZB: AKC NM91765404 born: 4.9.2001
CH Cross B´s Every Chance I Get x Ch Cross B´s Dreamin´ Out Loud
Br: Janet Burke B: Fabrizio FERRI / I
Excellent 1, CACA, Club Winner, BOB


Dogs - Champion Class

16. CH HIMWIN HEAR SAY
ZB: ÖHZB TSCH 2464 born: 1.1.2003
Jensim Just William at Siamdel x Tiewin Luka
Br: J. & J. Hempenstall B: Hermann Mairinger / A
Excellent 2, CACARes.

17. INTCH CHIC CARGO OF THE ROYAL CLUB
ZB: ACC Imp. Nr. 21406 born: 18.3.2003
Sweet Talkin Romeo of the Royal Club x Pendleton´s Betty Boop
Br: K. Buurman-Bil Ow: Klaus Marx / D
Excellent 1, CACA

18. HCH HJCH INTCH SHAGIO-CHEN WHISKY
ZB: MET Chow 9617/02 born: 15.8.2002
IntCH HUCH Wilson of the China´s Joy x Shagio-Chen Regina
Br & Ow: B: Attila BURST and BURSTNE HAGYAROSSY Eva / HU
absent


Dogs - Veteran Class

19. ASSAN VON DER FLACHSRÖSTE
ZB: VDH/ACC 20542 born: 30.10.1998
El-Pascha von Altun-Shan x Tonga Shir-Khan
Br: Karl-Heinz Seidenstücker Ow: Artur Neuske / D
Excellent 1, Veteran Club Winner

 

Bitches – Baby Class

20. DAPHNE LOVE OF LATEJ
ZB: ÖHZB/in Eintragung born: 12.01.2007
Ah-Kahn-Tse od Halusku x Love Story Husaruvka
Br: Lubomir Omelka Ow: Hermann Mairinger / A
Very promising, Baby Club Winner

21. HARY-MING PEGGY-SU-SMOOTH
ZB: ACC-21821 born: 13.02.2007
Chen-Jing Zung Tzung Le x Hary-Ming Livia-Boop
Br & Ow: Paul HERBERT / D
Very promising

22. HONG TOU-SHAN BEI-JANI
ZB: in Eintragung born: 05.02.2007
Chic Cargo of the Royal Club x Olana von Reichenberg
Br & Ow: Ivonne BARTZIK-SCHENK / D
Very promising


Bitches – Puppy Class

23. BLACK-SCHNAU QUIXOTIC
ZB: MET/Chow 3702/07 born: 01.10.2006
Icemann vom Mühlenberg x Black Schnau Hexe
Br: Laszlo Hever Ow: Krisztian MESZAROS / HU
Promising

24. Dremo dowager
ZB: ÖHZB/CHOW 2508 born: 28.11.2006
Rands Ryac x CH Zolotaja Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
Br: Veronika Raabne Erös Ow: Ruth RIED / A
Very promising, Puppy Club Winner


Bitches – Junior Class

25. GRETA VOM HAMMERFLIESS
ZB: VDH/ACC 21673 born: 09.01.2006
Himwin Hear Say x Chakira of Chow Dream
Br & B: Waltraud WOLF / D
Good


Bitches – Intermediate Class

26. BLACK PEARL DEI TRE REGNI
ZB: LOI 06/86676 born: 19.2.2006
CH Cross B's It's a Chance Ya Take x CH Cross B's Gonna Getcha Good
Br: Fabio Cocchetti Ow: Andrea Montani / I
absent

27. CROSS B' S COOL SUMMER BREEZE
ZB: AKC/NP12934501 born: 22.01.2006
CH Cross B's Home Alone x Ch Cross B's Chance in the Wind
Br: Janet Burke Ow: Fiorella AGOSTI / I
Excellent 1, CACA

28. DREMO'S BLACK MAGIC
ZB: MET/Chow 3514/H/06 born: 21.11.2005
Mi-Pao's Black Spirit x Mi-Pao's Cream Crystal
Br: Renata Palffy Ow: Veronika RAABNE ERÖS / HU
Excellent 2, CACARes.


Bitches – Open Class

29. CHI TSAO LITTLE PRINCESS ZUNG TZUNG LE
ZB: VDH/ACC 21562 born: 15.6.2005
CH Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x CH Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le
Br: Daniela Söhl Ow: Nicole Jakobeit / D
absent

30. CROSS B´S GONNA GETCHA GOOD
ZB: LOI 0664124 born: 5.8.2002
CH Cross B´s Speak of the Devil x CH Cross B´s Kinda Tuckered out
Br: J Burke Ow: Fabio Cocchetti / I
absent

31. SI HUANG TI QUEEN
ZB: MET/Chow 3295/05 born: 30.09.2005
Peritimercedesz Imperial x Si Huang Ti Velvet Odett
Br & Ow: Angela RABAI / HU
Excellent 1, CACA, Club Winner

32. TIANSHI SMOOTH MEI-LI VON REICHENBERG
ZB: VDH/ACC 21550 born: 04.06.2005
Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x Hera von Reichenberg
Br: Erika Benka Ow: Ivonne BARTZIK-SCHENK / D
Excellent 2, CACARes.


Bitches – Champion Class

33. CH MOVIE DEI TRE REGNI
ZB: LOI 03/153486 born: 24.6.2003
CH Shanku´s Notoriusly Naughty x Cross B´s I Believe in You
Br: Fabio Cocchetti Ow: Fabrizio Ferri / I
Excellent 1, CACA


Bitches – Veteran Class

34. CAJMÄDI OF HOANG-HSING-FU
ZB: ÖHZB TSCH 2384 born: 19.3.1998
Cajun Spice of the Royal Club x Princesse Diana od Veverky
Br: Gerlinde Pratscher Ow: Eveline Kayder / A
Excellent 1, Veteranen Club Winner

35. MISS CONNY-MING V.H.VENNE-DORP
ZB: ACC-IMP.20465 born: 20.03.1997
CH Hary-Ming Kwei-Jang x CH Yuma v.h. Venne Dorp
Br: A.M.Snels Ow: Paul HERBERT / D
absent