Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Austria, Graz
March 7, 2015

Austria, Graz
BOB, CACIB, CACA
Vakaris Cunami


BOS, CACIB, CACA
Aira Red Stripek Snu


Jugendbeste
Darling Celly’s Janet Climbing
The latest from 2015

Austria, Wels» Austria, Wels
December 6, 2015

Austria, Wels» Austria, Wels
December 5, 2015

Austria, Tulln» Austria, Tulln
September 27, 2015
Bundessieger 2015
 
Provided by Ruth Ried; photos by Ruth Ried, Zdenka Rupic, Jozek Danko

Judge: Heinz Watschinger (A)

Number of Chows entered: 12
Number of Chows shown: 12
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, CACA
Vakaris Cunami

Z: Jolanta Taujeniene, B: Danko Jozek

BOS, CACIB, CACA
Aira Red Stripek Snu

Z: Jaroslava Smistikova, B: Zdenka Rupic / SLO
_______________________________________

 

Dogs - Puppy Class

Le-Pash Satin Paw Patrasch
Z: E. Ivanova, B: Walter Wurzer /A
Very promising 1


Dogs - Junior Class

Maruso’s Xclusive Imperial Cavalier
Z: Ruth Ried, B: Sandra Linner / D
Excellent 1, Jugendbester


Dogs - Intermediae Class

Si Huang-Ti Legolas
Z: Babai Alena, B: Sanja Milinaric
Very Good 1


Dogs - Open Class

Sweetrevenge Clos D’ambonnay
Z & B: Fiorella Agosti / I
Good

Sweetrevenge Just in Time
Z & B: Fiorella Agosti / I
Good

Master Show of Siberia at Dremo
Z: H. Szamohobkina, B: Veronika Eros Raabne / HU
Excellent 1, CACA, Res. CACIB


Dogs - Champion Class

Vakaris Cunami
Z: Jolanta Taujeniene, B: Danko Jozek
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB


Bitches - Junior Class

Sweetrevenge Dreaming Grace
Z & B: Fiorella Agosti / I
Very Good

Darling Celly’s Janet Climbing
Z: Inga Allika, B: Ruth & Alex Ried
Excellent 1, Jugendbeste


Bitches - Intermediate Class

Aira Red Stripek Snu
Z: Jaroslava Smistikova, B: Zdenka Rupic / SLO
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOS


Bitches - Open Class

Black Orchid From Langstone Hills
Z & B: Lubov Andreeva
Excellent 1, CACA


Bitches - Champion Class

Imperial Dreams Of Red Silk
Z: John Lafleur Jr., B: Walter Wurzer / A
Excellent 1, CACA, Res. CACIB