Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Austria, Salzburg
May 21, 2011

Austria, Salzburg
BOB, CACIB, CAC
HARY-MING EYLEEN-PRINZESS


CACIB, CAC
UNBELIEVABLE DREAM DEL FIUME GIALLO


Res.CACIB, CAC - Open Class Dog
HARY-MING QUANG-FU
The latest from 2011

Austria, Wels» Austria, Wels
December 04, 2011

Austria, Wels» Austria, Wels
December 03, 2011

Austria, Tulln» Austria, Tulln
September 25, 2011
 
Provided by Paul Herbert, Walter Wurzer

International Show

Judge: Martha Heine (D)

Number of Chows entered: 10
Number of Chows shown: 7
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, CAC
HARY-MING EYLEEN-PRINZESS
Breeder + Owner: Herbert Paul

CACIB, CAC
UNBELIEVABLE DREAM DEL FIUME GIALLO
Breeder: Farinello Enzo
Owner: Ing. Schreiböck Peter
_______________________________________


MALES JUNIOR CLASS

HARY-MING EYCO LING

HARY-MING EYCO LING (*29.07.2010)
S: Hary-Ming Vu Black Taifun
D: Hary-Ming Livia Boop
B: Herbert Paul, O: Stiel Ingrid
Very Good 1


MALES INTERMEDIATE CLASS

GARFIELD DI CASA BALEMI (*09.10.2009)
S: Moima Joe Black
D: Sunshine
B+O: Balemi Angelo and Rosanna
Absent

UNBELIEVABLE DREAM DEL FIUME GIALLO (*22.01.2010)
S: Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D: Ninfea Nera Del Fiume Giallo
B: Farinello Enzo, O: Ing. Schreiböck Peter
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB


MALES OPEN CLASS

HARY-MING QUANG-FU

HARY-MING QUANG-FU (*15.02.2007)
S: Chic Cargo Of The Royal Club
D: Hary-Ming Bisonca
B+O: Herbert Paul
Exc.1, CAC, Res.CACIB


MALES CHAMPION CLASS

ZOLOTOI MEDVED BALU

ZOLOTOI MEDVED BALU (*01.10.2005)
S: Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
D: Zolotoi Medead Hassi
B: Zyabreva V., O: Neuske Arthur
Exc.1, CAC


FEMALES PUPPY CLASS

FHAO-LING DE CAN ALBA

FHAO-LING DE CAN ALBA (*19.10.2010)
S: Mel-Ling’s Art Creator Vulcano
D: Beyonce De Can Alba
B: Alvaraz Marco, O: Mag. Schreiböck Stefanie
Promising


FEMALES JUNIOR CLASS

HARY-MING EYLEEN-PRINZESS

HARY-MING EYLEEN-PRINZESS (*29.07.2010)
S: Hary-Ming Vu Black Taifun
D: Hary-Ming Livia-Boop
B+O: Herbert Paul
Exc.1, Juniorwinner, BOB

ONLY YOU LIETUVOS LIUTAS

ONLY YOU LIETUVOS LIUTAS (*04.04.2010)
S: L&A Goodtymes Black Sabbath
D: Zoo Zoo Lietuvos Liutas
B: Tamaseviciene Loreta, O: Willinger Regina
Exc.2


FEMALES OPEN CLASS

LITTLE KATE CREAM DI CASA BALEMI (*06.05.2009)
S: Moima Joe Black
D: Pandia Di Casa Balemi
B+O: Balemi Angelo and Rosanna
Absent


FEMALES CHAMPION CLASS

DAI LAN ZUNG TZUNG LE (29.06.2008)
S: Pei Fang Midnight Zeb
D: Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le
B: Söhl Daniela, O: Daae Gitte
Absent