Austria, Tulln
September 28, 2008
CCCA Clubshow 2008

Austria, Tulln
BOB, Veteran Clubwinner - SWEET REVENGE


CACA, Clubwinner (bitches) - HONG TOU-SHAN AN-JOULI


CACA, Clubwinner (dogs) - FEARLESS HEART IVORY CREAM COOPER


Intermediate Class Dogs - click to enlarge


Junior Class Dogs - click to enlarge

The latest from 2008

Austria, Tulln» Austria, Tulln
September 28, 2008
CCCA Clubshow 2008

Austria, Tulln» Austria, Tulln
September 27, 2008
Bundessieger 2008

Austria, Innsbruck» Austria, Innsbruck
August 24, 2008
International Show
 
Provided by Julia Adensam, Ruth Ried

Judge: Stefanie Schreiböck (A)

Number of Chows entered: 28
Number of Chows shown: 20

__________________________________

BOB, Veteran Clubwinner
SWEET REVENGE
Br & ow: Fiorella AGOSTI / I

CACA, Clubwinner (bitches)
HONG TOU-SHAN AN-JOULI
Br & ow: Ivonne BARTZIK-SCHENK / D

CACA, Clubwinner (dogs)
FEARLESS HEART IVORY CREAM COOPER
Br: Irina Zinovieva, Ow: Hermann MAIRINGER / A
__________________________________

DOGS

Baby Class

Orsino-Pumba von Bellingroth

1. Orsino-Pumba von Bellingroth
ZB: i. E., gew: 28.05.2008
Ch Himwin Hear Say x Freya von Bellingroth
Z: Helmuth Schultz, B: Jaqueline Puchner / A
Very Promising, Babyclubsieger


Puppy Class

2. CRIMSON KREM MAFI
ZB: HR10193CHV, gew: 18.03.2008
Crimson Ubul x Crimson Orida
Z: Janos Szappanos, B: Tanja PANTOVIC / HR
Very Promising, Jüngstenclubsieger


Junior Class

3. Crimson Amigo
zb. hr10191chv, gew: 26.09.2007
Crimson Ubul x Crimson Orida
Z: Janos Szappanos, B: Tanja PANTOVIC / HR
Excellent 3

4. Maruso's Lawless Louis
ZB: CHOW 2512A, gew: 20.04.2007
MultiCh BackPacker x MultiCh Maruso’s Jelly-Belly
Z: Ruth Ried, B: Adensam / Prutky / A
Excellent 1, Jugendclubsieger

5. Sweet Revenge Dark River
ZB: i. E., : 29.03.2007
Ch Cross B’s It’s A Chance Ya Take x Sweet Revenge Sunshine
Z & B: Fiorella Agosti / I
Excellent 2

6. Sweet Revenge Little White Lion
ZB: i. E., gew: 20.10.2007
Ch Black Drop dei Tre Regni x Rossy Cream Angel
Z & B: Fiorella Agosti / I
- absent -


Intermediate Class

Diego von der Linderstrasse

7. Diego von der Linderstrasse
ZB: CHOW 2519A, gew: 06.04.2007
MultiCh BackPacker x Miss Chilly von Shanghai
Z: Helmut Proprentner, B: Werner Erat / A
Excellent 3

DON-JUan von der Linderstrasse

8. DON-JUan von der Linderstrasse
ZB: CHOW 2521A, gew: 06.04.2007
MultiCh BackPacker x Miss Chilly von Shanghai
Z: Helmut Proprentner, B: Jaromir Kubalik / CZ
Excellent 2, Res.CACA

9. DREMO Daizong
ZB: CHOW 2509, gew: 28.11.2006
Rands Rya’c x Ch Zolotaja Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
Z: Veronika Raabne Erös / HU, B: Andrea HELBIG / A
Very Good

D'squared Dei Tre Regni

10. D'squared Dei Tre Regni
ZB: LOI 08/24106, gew: 04.03.2007
Ch Cross B's It's A Chance Ya Take x Cross B's I Believe In You
Z: F. Ferry / F. Coccetti, B: Andrea MONTANI / I
Excellent 1, CACA


Open Class

11. DREMO ROTMANO
ZB: MET/Chow 3305/05, gew: 12.10.2005
Ch Tanlap Tuftytitan x Ch Zolotaja Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
Z & B: Veronika RAABNE ERÖS / HU
- absent -

12. FEARLESS HEART IVORY CREAM COOPER
ZB: CHOW 2525, gew: 09.10.2005
Ch Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Rubin Asterhaus Taezhnaya Skazka
Z: Irina Zinovieva, B: Hermann MAIRINGER / A
Excellent 1, CACA, Clubsieger

FEARLESS Heart Patrick Red Lion

13. FEARLESS Heart Patrick Red Lion
ZB: EST 00104/07, gew: 19.10.2006
Ch Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Rubin Asterhaus Taezhnaya Skazka
Z: Irina Zinovieva, B: Claudio Vighi / I
Excellent 3

Maruso's Lucifer’s laugh

14. Maruso's Lucifer’s laugh
ZB: CHOW 2514 A, Gew: 20.04.2007
MultiCh BackPacker x MultiCh Maruso’s Jelly-Belly
Z: Ruth Ried, B: Eva Szalay-Mischinger / A
Excellent 2, Res.CACA

15. ROMEO VON SHANGHAI
ZB: TSCH 2488A, gew: 04.10.2005
Ch Himwin Hear Say x Amanda of Chow Dream
Z: Hermann Mairinger, B: Dora SCHOPF / HU
Excellent 4


Champion Class

BackPacker

16. Multich BackPacker
ZB: TSCH 2478, gew: 27.10.2004
Pasjo’s Quando la Quinta x Incipit Que Beleza
Z: Hanne Pedersen, B: ADENSAM/RIED / A
Excellent 1, CACA

17. MultiCh Moima Night Boy
ZB: SHSB 641617, gew: 11.11.2004
Ch Tanlap Tuftytitan x Mi-Pao's Canadian Doll
Z: Moira Stocco, B: Paolo GUSBERTI / CH
- absent -


Veteran Class

18. SWEET REVENGE
ZB: LOI 01/77778, gew: 20.10.2000
Ch Cross B's Who's The Ice Man x Dreaming Grace
Z & B: Fiorella AGOSTI / I
Excellent 1, Veteranenclubsieger, BOB


BITCHES

Puppy Class

PEI FANG KISS FROM A ROSE

19. PEI FANG KISS FROM A ROSE
ZB: NKK 06866/08, gew: 10.02.2008
Bon Triumph Magic Multi Music x Mi-Pao’s Black Exposure
Z: Marianne Holmli, B: KOZUH/BAUDER / SLO
Very Promising, Jüngstenclubsiegerin


Intermediate Class

Dremo Dowager

20. Dremo Dowager
ZB: ÖHZB/CHOW 2508, gew: 28.11.2006
Rands Rya’c x Ch Zolotaja Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
Z: Veronika Raabne Erös, B: Ruth RIED / A
Excellent 1, CACA

21. HARY-MING PEGGY-SU-SMOOTH
ZB: ACC-21821, gew: 13.02.2007
Ch Chen-Jing Zung Tzung Le x Hary-Ming Livia-Boop
Z & B: Paul HERBERT / D
- absent -


Open Class

22. CROSS B' S COOL SUMMER BREEZE
ZB: AVO 463B567951, gew: 22.01.2006
Ch Cross B's Home Alone x Ch Cross B's Chance in the Wind
Z: Janet Burke, B: Fiorella AGOSTI / I
- absent -

23. HONG TOU-SHAN AN-JOULI
ZB: ACC 21676, gew: 16.01.2006
MultiCh Chic Cargo of the Royal Club x Olana von Reichenberg
Z & B: Ivonne BARTZIK-SCHENK / D
Excellent 1, CACA, Clubsiegerin

Maruso's Kindly Karrie

24. Maruso's Kindly Karrie
ZB: TSCH 2498A, gew: 17.02.2006
MultiCh BackPacker x MultiCh Maruso’s Jelly-Belly
Z: Ruth Ried B: Gertraude GALLBRUNNER / A
Excellent 3

25. Moima Pollyanna
ZB: LOI 07/56290, gew: 19.06.2006
Wowchow Blaise x Ch Mi-Pao's Canadian Ebony
Z & B: Moira Stocco / I
- absent -

26. SI HUANG TI QUEEN
ZB: MET/Chow 3295/05, gew: 30.09.2005
Peritimercedesz Imperial x Si Huang Ti Velvet Odett
Z & B: Angela RABAI / HU
Excellent 2, Res.CACA


Champion Class

27. CH CROSS B’S GONNA GETCHA GOOD
ZB: LOI 0664124, gew: 05.08.2002
Ch Cross B´s Speak of the Devil x CH Cross B´s Kinda Tuckered out
Z: J. Burke, B: Fabio COCCETTI / I
Excellent 1, CACA


Veteran Class

28. MISS CONNY-MING V.H.VENNE-DORP
ZB: ACC-IMP.20465, gew: 20.03.1997
MultiCh Hary-Ming Kwei-Jang x Ch Yuma v.h. Venne Dorp
Z: A.M.Snels, B: Paul HERBERT / D
- absent -