Austria, Salzburg
May 31, 2008

Austria, Salzburg
BOB, Junior BIS, BOG 3, Junior Winner - DSQUARED DEI TRE REGNI


BOS, CACIB, CAC - DAPHNE LOVE OF LATEJ
The latest from 2008

Austria, Tulln» Austria, Tulln
September 28, 2008
CCCA Clubshow 2008

Austria, Tulln» Austria, Tulln
September 27, 2008
Bundessieger 2008

Austria, Innsbruck» Austria, Innsbruck
August 24, 2008
International Show
 
Provided by Christine Kreil

Judge: Tamas Jakkel / HU

Number of Chows entered: 14
Number of Chows shown: 13
_____________________________

BOB, Junior BIS, BOG 3, Junior Winner
DSQUARED DEI TRE REGNI
B: Fabrizio Ferri and Fabio Cochetti, O: Andrea Montani

BOS, CACIB, CAC
DAPHNE LOVE OF LATEJ
B: Lubomir Omelka, O: Hermann Mairinger

_____________________________

MALES PUPPY CLASS:

LITTLE WHITE LEON (*20.10.2007)
S: Black Drop Dei Tre Regni
D: Rossy Angel Cream
B: Sweet Revenge, O: Fiorella Agosti
Very Promising 1


MALES JUNIOR CLASS:

DSQUARED DEI TRE REGNI (*04.03.2007)
S: Cross B’s It’s A Chanchey
D: Cross B’s B’lieve In You
B: Fabrizio Ferri and Fabio Cochetti, O: Andrea Montani
Excellent 1, Junior Winner, BOB, Junior BIS, BOG 3


MALES INTERMEDIATE CLASS:

DREMO DAIZONG (*28.11.2006)
S: Rands Rya’c
D: Zolotaja Orchideja
B: Veronika Raabne Erös, O: Andrea Helbig
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

HARY-MING QUANG-FU (*15.02.2007)
S: Chic Cargo of The Royal Club
D: Hary-Ming Bi-Son-Ka
B+O:Paul Herbert
Very Good 2


MALES OPEN CLASS:

FEARLESS HEART IVORY CREAM COOPER (09.10.2005)
S: Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
D: Rubin Asterhaus Taeznaya Skazka
B: Irina Zinovieva, O: Hermann Mairinger
Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

JONNY-BOY VON BELLINGROTH (*08.05.2006)
S: El-Pascha von Altun-Shan
D: Farina von Bellingroth
B: Helmuth Schultz, O: Janina Lengyel
-absent -

ZOLOTOI MEDVED BALU (01.10.l2005)
S: Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
D: Zolotoi Medved Hassi
B: V.Zyabreva, O: Arthur Neuske
Very Good 2


MALES CHAMPION CLASS:

BLACK DROP DEI TRE REGNI (*19.02.2006)
S: Cross B’s It’s A Chance Ya Take
D: Mei-Lings Kissed By Moonlite
B: All.Dei Tre Regni, O: Fabrizio Ferri
Excellent 1, CAC


MALES VETERAN CLASS:

ASSAN VON DER FLACHSRÖSTE (*30.10.1998)
S: El-Pascha von Altun-Shan
D: Tonga Shir-Khan
B: Karl-Heinz Seidenstücker, O: Arthur Neuske
Excellent 2

BLACK MAGIC MARQUIS (*14.04.2000)
S: Cross B’s Who’s The Ice Man
D: Namy
B: Fabio Cocchetti, O: Fiorella Agosti
Excellent 1, Best Veteran

FEMALES JUNIOR CLASS

HARY-MING PEGGY-SU-SMOOTH (*13.02.2007)
S: Chen-Jing Zung Tzung Le
D: Hary-Ming Livia-Boop
B+O: Paul Herbert
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

ROSSY DEZI (*12.08.2007)
S: Fearless Heart Ivory Cream Cooper
D: Shagio-Chen Venus
B: Attila Burst, O: Christine und Johann Kreil
Very Good 2

FEMALES INTERMEDIATE CLASS:

DAPHNE LOVE OF LATEJ (*12.01.2007)
S. Ah-Khan-Tse od Halusku
D: Love Story Husaruvka
B: Lubomir Omelka, O: Hermann Mairinger
Exc 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS


FEMALES CHAMPION CLASS:

CROSS B’S GONNA GETCHA GOOD (*05.08.2002)
S. Cross B’s Speak Of The Devil
D: Cross B’s Kinda Tuckered Out
B: Janet Burke, O: Fabio Cocchetti
without evaluation